Back to labradores.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

labradores.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MobileFuse LLC
Novatiq limited
Sonobi, Inc
LoopMe Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adventure Media
Amazon Advertising
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Eskimi
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Dable Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Yieldlab AG
Frameplay Corporation
TF1 PUBLICITE
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adloox SA
Smaato, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Underdog Media LLC
eBay Inc
MISSENA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adikteev
Unruly Group LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
zeotap GmbH
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
A Million Ads Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Moloco, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Viznet
admetrics GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Neodata Group srl
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blis Global Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adality GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FRVR Limited
Widespace AB
RevX
Pixalate, Inc.
Realytics
Upwave Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADYOULIKE SA
ONEcount
Content Ignite
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
PubWise, LLLP
Sayollo Media LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
BritePool Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adhese
Dianomi PLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
adsquare GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TX Group AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hyper LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Golden Bees
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Media16 ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Mars Media Group
Fido S.r.l
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
NextRoll, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MiQ
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Good-Loop Ltd
Adform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Between Exchange
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Powerspace
Kargo Global Inc.
Skoiy
TypeA Holdings Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kairos Fire
MindTake Research GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Sirdata
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Alliance Gravity Data Media
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Kwanko
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Strossle International AB
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
mediarithmics SAS
Smartology Limited
remerge GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mobsuccess
3Q nexx GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adnuntius AS
ad6media
AddApptr GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Adssets AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Madington
Pexi B.V.
adhood.com
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AerServ LLC
HUMAN
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Njuice AB
RTB House S.A.
Teroa S.A.
Arrivalist Co
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Unblockia SL
CIBLECLIC
ADITION technologies GmbH
plista GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
ADMAX
MediaMath, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aarki, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Reach Group GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Vidstart LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Meetrics GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adMarketplace, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Mars Inc.
AdView
Adkernel LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Quantcast
Bidtellect, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pelmorex Corp.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audience Network
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AuDigent
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Jampp LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Truvid Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
zillian sa
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AirGrid LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Digital Squad
giosg.com Oy
Sharethrough, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Zeta Global
Epom Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
StackAdapt
Better Banners A/S
Gamned
Piano Software Inc
Adnami Aps
Footballco Media Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Allegro.pl
PIXIMEDIA
RevJet
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
iPROM
umlaut communication gmbh
Vibrant Media Limited
Browsi
One Tech Group GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Criteo SA
AntVoice
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Sublime
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Natexo Spain
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sportradar AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Nubo LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Imonomy
Bigabid Media ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Eulerian Technologies
Project Agora Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
AAX LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
CAKE Software, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
ADventori SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Adlane LTD
Lupon Media
Mobfox US LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MNTN
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MGID Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Arkeero
ShareThis, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jellyfish France
SheMedia, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Notify
adbility media GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
adWMG
Doceree UK Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Jetpack Digital LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nano Interactive GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
vitrado GmbH
digidip GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
YouGov
adnanny.com SLU
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Solocal
SpotX, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Noster Finance S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SunMedia
dataXtrade GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
DNA-I.COM
AWIN AG
Bring! Labs AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adtriba GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Adpone SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
OneTag Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannerflow AB
Welect GmbH
Automattic Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
Commanders Act
Innovid Inc.
uppr GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impactify
Blue Billywig BV
Amnet GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
ETARGET SE
AcuityAds Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GP One GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Permutive Limited
SoundCast
Triple13 Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
advanced store GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Monet Engine Inc
GADSME
OnProspects Ltd
digitalAudience
Celtra, Inc.
Threedium
Better Ads GmbH
Kayzen
FeedAd GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
1plusX AG
Seenthis AB
Solution coupons
SpearAd GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bababam
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Hubvisor
LifeStreet Corporation
twiago GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Near Pte Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
netzeffekt GmbH
Acxiom
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Digital East GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Next Media SRL
Cluep LLC
Opti Digital SAS
BCOVERY SAS
Nexx360
Cuebiq
Timehop, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
EXADS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Zemanta, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
LiveRamp
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
VECTAURY
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Justpremium BV
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
BLIINK SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Exactag GmbH
A.Mob
TV Scientific Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
TabMo SAS
Cookie Market LTD
BidBerry SRL
Brave People Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
Norstat AS
Baidu USA
Zoomd Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Appier PTE Ltd
Cint AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Experian Limited
Converto AG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Improve Digital
KUPONA GmbH
ARKHEUS
Mediavine, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
agof studies
NEURAL.ONE
INNITY
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
BeOp
Beachfront Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADRENALEAD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adsonica
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blingby LLC
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Gemius SA
Samba TV, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AudienceRun corp
glomex GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WebAds B.V
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pinpoll GmbH
Habu
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Playrcart Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Skaze
Arcspire Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
33Across
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Smart Traffik
Aniview LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Insticator, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Fyber
DistroScale, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Wizaly
Passendo Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
OpenWeb LTD
Publica LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
AdQuiver Media SL
Luna Media Group LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Teads
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Jaduda GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Gamesight Inc
Amobee Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adomik
Teemo SA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Clipr
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ermes
Smile Wanted Group
YieldLift LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Placense Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Clinch Labs LTD
Weborama
Effiliation / Effinity
Online Solution
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
REMAILME
Impact+
Roku Advertising Services
video intelligence AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
Kertil Iberia SL
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Venatus Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Crowdy News Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Knorex
Somplo Ltd
Resono B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Playhill Limited
Sojern, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Stream Eye OOD
Localsensor B.V.
GfK SE
Captify Technologies Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Teavaro
SpringServe, LLC
NEXD
Blue
Avantis Video Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Nativery Srl
The Ozone Project Limited
ADSOCY
Videobyte Inc
Prebid.org
Cavai AS & UK
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ViewPay
Fandom, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Disqus
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ARMIS SAS
Click Tech Limited
GeoEdge
Sirdata Cookieless
Livewrapped AB
C WIRE AG
Realeyes OU
Brand Advance Ltd
BusinessClick
Unacast Inc.
152 Media LLC
Showheroes SE
Outbrain UK Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Nielsen International SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Media Square
The ADEX GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Covatic Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Bucksense Inc
Kairion GmbH
belboon GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Playwire LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Vidoomy Media SL
AudienceProject Aps
Taboola Europe Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
YOC AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
diva-e products
Arpeely Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
lead alliance GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Audiencerate LTD
Bidmatic Inc
The Trade Desk
Revcontent, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
: Tappx
GeoProve Limited
Parrable, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
smartclip Europe GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Samsung Ads
Audienzz AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Evorra Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Keymantics
WhatRocks Inc.
adQuery
Alphalyr SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


08 Lot Auhoud Hay Takaddoum
Meknès, Meknes 50050
MA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/labradores.net/annualRequestSummary regarding labradores.net



Email:
infor@labradores.net