Back to laendervorwahl.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

laendervorwahl.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
Online Solution
SoundCast
BeOp
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Audiencerate LTD
Experian Limited
belboon GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Teemo SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Axonix LTD
FeedAd GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Zoomd Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adkernel LLC
Permodo GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Knorex
Welect GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Venatus Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Arcspire Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Solocal
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ScaleMonk Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Triple13 Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Admedo Technology Ltd
Bucksense Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Madington
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Monet Engine Inc
ARKHEUS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Axiom Media Connect
MiQ
AuDigent
LEESTEN INC
Pure Local Media GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Ezoic Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Mediaforce LTD
Impact+
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
Exactag GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Goodeed
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Mediakeys Platform
AAX LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Somplo Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Bring! Labs AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nexx360
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Wizaly
WebAds B.V
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Adloox SA
Impact Tech Inc.
Smart Traffik
HUAWEI Ads
Solution coupons
The Kantar Group Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AWIN AG
Bombora Inc.
AntVoice
Meetrics GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Zeta Global
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PubMatic, Inc.
adhood.com
Happydemics
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A.Mob
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RevJet
Yieldlab AG
ID5 Technology SAS
Bidstack Limited
Norstat AS
HyperTV Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Improve Digital BV
Sojern, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
United Internet Media GmbH
ADRENALEAD
VGI CTV, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gemius SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kiosked Ltd
GfK SE
Fiducia DLT Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Persona.ly
BidTheatre AB
OpenX
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
adWMG
adrule mobile GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
ADITION technologies AG
Digital Squad
AcuityAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
Resolution Media München GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Google Advertising Products
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
DynAdmic
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jampp LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spotible
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Automattic Ads
Radio Net Media Limited
Kwanko
Cookie Market LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Inspired Mobile Limited
Nubo LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Inskin Media LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Goldbach Group AG
Mars Media Group
Samsung Ads
Sharethrough, Inc
Passendo Aps
Dataseat Ltd
VECTAURY
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
digidip GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
White Ops, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Network
MEDIAMETRIE
adsquare GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Dianomi ltd
JS Web Production
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
numberly
GlobalWebIndex
Imonomy
Clipr
NEURAL.ONE
advanced store GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Insticator, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
video intelligence AG
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Skimbit Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Noster Finance S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Addrelevance
PIXIMEDIA SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Impactify
adality GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Acxiom
respondi AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Teads
Publisher First, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
BILENDI SA
BidBerry SRL
Dugout Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Index Exchange, Inc.
plista GmbH
Next Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Arkeero
OnAudience Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SmartFrame Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sublime
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audienzz AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Cluep LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pexi B.V.
Moloco, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Blue
Cint AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
IQM CORPORATION
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Shopalyst Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
StackAdapt
Mobfox US LLC
Cuebiq
One Planet Only
Media Square
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SYNC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADventori SAS
Sonobi, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Commanders Act
adbility media GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converto AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sirdata
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Smile Wanted Group
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Semasio GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
Disqus
Scene Stealer Limited
Jivox Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
NEXD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Objective Partners BV
PixFuture Media Inc.
diva-e products
Truvid Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Adludio Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kochava Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Threedium
Squared SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NeuStar, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Duration Media, LLC.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1plusX AG
Betgenius Ltd
Opinary GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
The ADEX GmbH
TabMo SAS
Blingby LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
A Million Ads Ltd
Keymantics
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AudienceProject Aps
Publica LLC
GeoProve
Avantis Video Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Playrcart Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Converge-Digital
Nativo, Inc.
Skaze
vitrado GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ViewPay
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kubient Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Strossle International AB
Platform161 B.V.
Telecoming S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
TX Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Spoods GmbH
PML Innovative Media
YOC AG
Cxense ASA
Sportradar AG
BritePool Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
iProspect GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ADYOULIKE SA
SheMedia, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telaria SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Fyber
INVIBES GROUP
Adnami Aps
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GP One GmbH
Aniview LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Signal Digital Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
GADSME
Amnet GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpringServe, LLC
Kairos Fire
Consumable, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
Livewrapped AB
BEINTOO SPA
SITU8ED SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Traffective GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Telaria, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
admetrics GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Viralize SRL
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
adQuery
Blue Billywig BV
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smartology Limited
ARMIS SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
M32 Connect Inc
Comscore B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Between Exchange
Clinch Labs LTD
Amobee Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blockthrough, Inc.
Advisible AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Ensighten
Remixd Media, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoEdge
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
uppr GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Octaive Ltd.
Smart Adserver
Adpone SL
Alphalyr SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Reach Group GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Brid Video DOO
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
ADman Interactive SLU
Hybrid Theory
Eulerian Technologies
Realeyes OU
INIS sp. zo.o.
travel audience GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vidazoo Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveRamp, Inc.
Browsi
Ziff Davis LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OneTag Limited
Smadex SL
Optomaton UG
Adtelligent Inc.
SunMedia
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
Click Tech Limited
YieldLift LLC
1Agency
Konodrac S.L.
Spotad
Unruly Group Ltd
Gamned
Better Banners A/S
Gamoshi Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
33Across
Rich Audience Technologies SL
digitalAudience
Oracle Data Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adform
Golden Bees
InMobi Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
INNITY
Arrivalist Co
IPONWEB GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
MGID Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kameleoon SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AerServ LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Notify
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
NEORY GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
lead alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Powerspace
Rezonence Limited
Affle International
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Adxperience SAS
Mintegral international limited
Ermes
PROXISTORE
Kairion GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Maximus Live LLC
Content Ignite
Pinpoll GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADUX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adtube AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CIBLECLIC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The Trade Desk
Flexoffers.com, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
eBay Inc
Dynata LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
agof studies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adssets AB
BLIINK SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Lotame Solutions, inc
MISSENA
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Widespace AB
Digital East GmbH
Protected Media LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADSOCY
Jellyfish France
Justpremium BV
ADWAYS SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pelmorex Corp.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/laendervorwahl.org/annualRequestSummary regarding laendervorwahl.org