Back to laufstall-berater.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

laufstall-berater.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hivestack Inc.
Passendo Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kiosked Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Axonix LTD
Adxperience SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Dynata LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Smartclip Hispania SL
AuDigent
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
DynAdmic
Mediaforce LTD
jsdelivr.com
Media16 ltd
Aptivio Inc
emetriq GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arcspire Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Adnuntius AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
A Million Ads Ltd
Viralize SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spotad
Sharethrough, Inc
ad6media
adhood.com
Impactify
Norstat AS
Dataseat Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DeepIntent, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
BILENDI SA
AudienceRun corp
Tangoo Srl
Confiant Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Trinity Audio
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
Unruly Group Ltd
Browsi
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clinch Labs LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Improve Digital BV
Meetrics GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Timehop, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Taboola Europe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MGID Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blingby LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
GADSME
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Stream Eye OOD
Showheroes SE
TAPTAP Digital SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audience Network
NOW GmbH
Spotible
Eulerian Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
Adpone SL
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mindlytix SAS
AdColony, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ADWAYS SAS
Kubient Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Teemo SA
twiago GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MyTraffic
Adtube AS
Livewrapped AB
lead alliance GmbH
GeoProve
Alphalyr SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Teads
Adtelligent Inc.
Next Media SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
SoundCast
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
StackAdapt
DistroScale, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Captify Technologies Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Click Tech Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sublime
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Converge-Digital
Keymantics
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mintegral international limited
3Q nexx GmbH
33Across
Pubfinity LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adform
MEDIAMETRIE
TripleLift, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Next Media
smartclip Europe GmbH
Weborama
White Ops, Inc.
Happydemics
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LEESTEN INC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adikteev
On Device Research Limited
Cuebiq
I.R.V. D.O.O.
IVO Media Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Clipr
ADITION technologies AG
Delta Projects AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
Between Exchange
Adverty AB (publ)
NEORY GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
PROXISTORE
WhatRocks Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
digidip GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
SpotX, Inc.
VECTAURY
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
ADventori SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
Placense Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
BidTheatre AB
admetrics GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Impact+
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldlove GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
SunMedia
Deutsche Post AG
Fandom, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
WebAds B.V
GP One GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Sparklit Networks Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Yieldmo, Inc.
1plusX AG
Bucksense Inc
Gamned
Inspired Mobile Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
PRECISO SRL
Paypersale.ru
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ARKHEUS
N Technologies Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Adnami Aps
BidMachine Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
advanced store GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Digital East GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Videobyte Inc
YOC AG
Permutive Limited
ViewPay
Ve Global UK Limited
TX Group AG
Truvid Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OpenX
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Justpremium BV
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smart Traffik
AAX LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
1Agency
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Nano Interactive GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AerServ LLC
Skaze
ADRENALEAD
Dianomi ltd
Powerspace
Kargo Global Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bombora Inc.
Jampp LTD
Strossle International AB
VGI CTV, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GeoEdge
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Goodeed
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
PML Innovative Media
Pixalate, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Blue Billywig BV
YouGov
Adloox SA
The ADEX GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
belboon GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smile Wanted Group
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
Converto AG
adbility media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brid Video DOO
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SYNC
plista GmbH
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Emerse Sverige AB
Sirdata
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
AntVoice
Bannerflow AB
Jaduda GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Optomaton UG
Affle International
MindTake Research GmbH
Acxiom
Ermes
Kochava Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spoods GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Kayzen
Digiseg ApS
IP Deutschland GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Caroda s.r.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Effiliation / Effinity
AdDefend GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Upwave Inc.
Aniview LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TabMo SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Protected Media LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Digital Squad
Habu
Blis Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GRAPHINIUM
Kairion GmbH
AirGrid LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
NEXD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Teroa S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
uppr GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Reignn Platform Ltd
iPROM
ETARGET SE
Telaria SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flashtalking, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Addrelevance
Velocity Made Good LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Zemanta, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ID5 Technology SAS
Inskin Media LTD
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
: Tappx
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
glomex GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Hybrid Theory
GumGum, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fusio by S4M
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Automattic Ads
adMarketplace, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Epom Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
adWMG
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Solution
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Smadex SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
DNA-I.COM
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
remerge GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adality GmbH
Prebid.org
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Knorex
numberly
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
YieldLift LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Amobee Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Good-Loop Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Traffective GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Somplo Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smart Adserver
Adkernel LLC
Jivox Corporation
Telaria, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Experian Limited
CIBLECLIC
Nexx360
Adssets AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Solocal
BEINTOO SPA
Dailymotion SA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MiQ
Celtra, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Welect GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Persona.ly
Octaive Ltd.
Rezonence Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
GfK SE
RevJet
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Widespace AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
One Planet Only
Aarki, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
BidBerry SRL
OnAudience Ltd
Nielsen LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Luna Media Group LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
mediarithmics SAS
Gemius SA
Neodata Group srl
Zeta Global
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audienzz AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Squared SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Readpeak Oy
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Bidtellect, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
agof studies
BSmartData GmbH
eBay Inc
JS Web Production
SPEAKOL DMCC
Criteo SA
Cxense ASA
BeOp
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google Advertising Products
Pure Local Media GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
adQuery
iProspect GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
SITU8ED SA
ZEDO Inc.
respondi AG
ADSOCY
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SpearAd GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Goldbach Group AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Axiom Media Connect
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
digitalAudience
Fyber
Blue
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
Venatus Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Innovid Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
42 Ads GmbH
Disqus
Fido S.r.l
Frameplay Corporation
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
INVIBES GROUP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Cint AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
AWIN AG
SpringServe, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Duration Media, LLC.
Arrivalist Co
MediaMath, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Triple13 Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
A.Mob
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Ziff Davis LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Notify
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Ensighten
Mediascore mbH
Apester Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Solution coupons
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADSTOURS SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
Mobsuccess
Arkeero
Discover-Tech ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
adrule mobile GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INNITY
Reach Media GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Threedium
Rapid Performance GmbH
The Trade Desk
Wizaly
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Konodrac S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
wetter.com GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
MISSENA
Nubo LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Monet Engine Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/laufstall-berater.de/annualRequestSummary regarding laufstall-berater.de