Back to leadquest.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

leadquest.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Inskin Media LTD
TabMo SAS
Goldbach Group AG
BILENDI SA
SoundCast
AAX LLC
Dynata LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue
ZEDO Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Justpremium BV
INNITY
Hivestack Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Smartology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Fusio by S4M
ad6media
Kochava Inc.
Kairos Fire
Azerion Holding B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Mars Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adpone SL
Skimbit Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Smart Traffik
Exit Bee Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Arrivalist Co
EASYmedia GmbH
Golden Bees
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
advanced store GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Adhese
WebAds B.V
Amobee Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Better Banners A/S
adality GmbH
Publica LLC
Mintegral international limited
Axiom Media Connect
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEORY GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MindTake Research GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Adform
Ermes
Keymantics
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
PubWise, LLLP
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Zeta Global
RevX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
Kwanko
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediascore mbH
On Device Research Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Contact Impact GmbH
Skaze
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Truvid Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BusinessClick
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
SheMedia, LLC
Neodata Group srl
Admixer EU GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Appier PTE Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Disqus
Konodrac S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Clinch Labs LTD
BritePool Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Impact+
digidip GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GRAPHINIUM
Radio Net Media Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
MiQ
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BLIINK SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
A.Mob
Improve Digital BV
Noster Finance S.L.
LoopMe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
Nielsen LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Advisible AB
ADSOCY
MediaMath, Inc.
OneTag Limited
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Digital Squad
Media16 ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Habu
BRICKS
N Technologies Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Market Resource Partners LLC
BidBerry SRL
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mars Media Group
IP Deutschland GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Media Square
AWIN AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
JS Web Production
Ziff Davis LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Remixd Media, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Fido S.r.l
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samsung Ads
Sirdata
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
The Reach Group GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Carbon (AI) Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Ensighten
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Optomaton UG
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Powerspace
iProspect GmbH
mainADV Srl
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Xandr, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bigabid Media ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
BeOp
BSmartData GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
PubMatic, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
IPONWEB GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
twiago GmbH
Norstat AS
Pressboard Media Inc
MNTN
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AudienceProject Aps
Commanders Act
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobile Professionals BV
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
admetrics GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SmartFrame Technologies
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Exactag GmbH
respondi AG
CIBLECLIC
Octaive Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AntVoice
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GP One GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Amazon Advertising
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Underdog Media LLC
AerServ LLC
SunMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AuDigent
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Between Exchange
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Kargo Global Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
adhood.com
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Comscore B.V.
Jivox Corporation
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Fandom, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Confiant Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Strossle International AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Cluep LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
Mobfox US LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Google Advertising Products
Prebid.org
PML Innovative Media
Samba TV Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Experian Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Squared SAS
jsdelivr.com
Wizaly
Solocal
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
dataXtrade GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdView
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
INFOnline GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
plista GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Online Solution
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cint AB
Brave People Ltd.
Smart Adserver
remerge GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The Ozone Project Limited
MISSENA
GeoProve
Baidu USA
Avocet Systems Limited
Permutive Limited
Innovid Inc.
Mobsuccess
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Digital East GmbH
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jampp LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Smadex SL
Timehop, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adikteev
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adloox SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
Realeyes OU
Dataseat Ltd
Tangoo Srl
glomex GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teads
Converge-Digital
Insticator, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Persona.ly
ONEcount
M32 Connect Inc
SYNC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
TX Group AG
Terminus Software Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Epom Ltd.
Placense Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
travel audience GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
belboon GmbH
VECTAURY
Oracle Data Cloud
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HyperTV Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
agof studies
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nexx360
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cavai AS & UK
ADRENALEAD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Showheroes SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
33Across
IVO Media Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Trinity Audio
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
One Planet Only
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
RevJet
Mediavine, Inc.
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Gemius SA
Browsi
Next Media SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bidstack Limited
Blue Billywig BV
XChange by SFBX®
Converto AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Passendo Aps
Kairion GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Objective Partners BV
Amnet GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Pubfinity LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
vitrado GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Delta Projects AB
Bidtellect, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Welect GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Knorex
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axonix LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
StackAdapt
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Impactify
Arkeero
Smaato, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SelectMedia International LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Dugout Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adkernel LLC
video intelligence AG
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
: Tappx
Mediaforce LTD
GADSME
ETARGET SE
Flashtalking, Inc.
1plusX AG
NEXD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
uppr GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Teroa S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
lead alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Dianomi ltd
Imonomy
1Agency
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skoiy
PROXISTORE
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADventori SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BEINTOO SPA
Cookie Market LTD
Rezonence Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
mediarithmics SAS
SpringServe, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
zeotap GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Epsilon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adtelligent Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Procter & Gamble Company
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Somplo Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Blingby LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adrule mobile GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sharethrough, Inc
Telaria SAS
Permodo GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IQM CORPORATION
Sublime
digitalAudience
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adxperience SAS
Nubo LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Clipr
Goodeed
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Jellyfish France
Widespace AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Sportradar AG
GfK SE
Webgains GmbH
AudienceRun corp
ARKHEUS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Fifty Technology Limited
Dailymotion SA
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
Vidstart LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Frameplay Corporation
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADITION technologies AG
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Automattic Ads
DeepIntent, Inc.
Notify
Beaconspark Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DynAdmic
Good-Loop Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Triple13 Ltd
Threedium
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Teemo SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtube AS
YieldLift LLC
Adssets AB
KUPONA GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VUUKLE DMCC
Roku Advertising Services
Kayzen
Brand Advance Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADUX
Telaria, Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Snapupp Technologies SL
BidMachine Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Realytics
Viralize SRL
Hybrid Theory
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
diva-e products
3Q nexx GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Addrelevance
Solution coupons
Adlane LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Spotible
BidTheatre AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Click Tech Limited
adQuery
adWMG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
numberly
Parrable, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MyTraffic
Opti Digital SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Spotad
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Localsensor B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
ADWAYS SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Piano Software Inc
LEESTEN INC
adnanny.com SLU
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leadquest.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding leadquest.co.uk