Back to leaveapplication.online

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

leaveapplication.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GroupM UK Limited
Smart Traffik
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Index Exchange, Inc.
numberly
Jampp LTD
Adhese
SelectMedia International LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Habu
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GP One GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AudienceRun corp
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Venatus Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
SYNC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
42 Ads GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Vidstart LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exit Bee Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
AuDigent
GeistM Technologies LTD
respondi AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Weborama
audio content & control GmbH
Content Ignite
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Clipcentric, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Between Exchange
Google Advertising Products
Smart Adserver
Rezonence Limited
Improve Digital BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
ADventori SAS
Delta Projects AB
Viralize SRL
LoopMe Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Click Tech Limited
Mintegral international limited
IQM CORPORATION
ADSOCY
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beachfront Media LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Konodrac S.L.
ONEcount
Jaduda GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Addrelevance
Adssets AB
Opinary GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Media16 ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Aniview LTD
adnanny.com SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
Solution coupons
Sovrn Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
A.Mob
YieldLift LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sublime
InMobi Pte Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
Skaze
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Cluep LLC
DynAdmic
Near Pte Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Octaive Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INVIDI technologies AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NOW GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Kayzen
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Pelmorex Corp.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Dianomi ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Next Media SRL
Brand Advance Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Welect GmbH
Fyber
Gemius SA
Fandom, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
SunMedia
AdDefend GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pubfinity LLC
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Apester Ltd
Automattic Ads
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
BritePool Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
GeoProve
dataXtrade GmbH
adWMG
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdsWizz Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Samsung Ads
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Vibrant Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Madington
Spotad
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
RevJet
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ermes
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Reveal Mobile Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Radio Net Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Tangoo Srl
Adlane LTD
Semasio GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Market Resource Partners LLC
Realytics
Cuebiq
NEXD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nielsen LLC
Trinity Audio
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arkeero
SITU8ED SA
BidBerry SRL
Deutsche Post AG
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
VECTAURY
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Upwave Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mediascore mbH
ID5 Technology SAS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Opti Digital SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Aarki, Inc.
Acxiom
NEORY GmbH
MiQ
Zeta Global
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
appTV Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Axiom Media Connect
Baidu USA
BRICKS
AdView
Roku Advertising Services
Collective Europe Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeOp
diva-e products
GADSME
Justpremium BV
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Inskin Media LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adpone SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Dugout Ltd
mainADV Srl
Contact Impact GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Ensighten
Nexx360
Mobkoi Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Teads
Tapjoy, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Placense Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV UK Limited
RevX
Better Banners A/S
Azerion Holding B.V.
MISSENA
UniCredit S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
FeedAd GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Readpeak Oy
Innovid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adxperience SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Kairos Fire
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Timehop, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mars Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ShareThis, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Persona.ly
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BILENDI SA
INFOnline GmbH
vitrado GmbH
PRECISO SRL
GRAPHINIUM
Nubo LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TabMo SAS
Dailymotion SA
Snapupp Technologies SL
Axonix LTD
Amobee Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Teemo SA
Smadex SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Squared SAS
Smile Wanted Group
TargetVideo GmbH
33Across
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adtube AS
Mediavine, Inc.
Impact+
Bannernow, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Blis Media Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Oracle Data Cloud
Mediaforce LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
video intelligence AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VUUKLE DMCC
The Ozone Project Limited
adhood.com
Blue Billywig BV
One Planet Only
GeoEdge
jsdelivr.com
Brid Video DOO
admetrics GmbH
YOC AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Online Solution
MEDIAMETRIE
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Protected Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Mediakeys Platform
Cookie Market LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Telaria SAS
Bannerflow AB
The Kantar Group Limited
AddApptr GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Prebid.org
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adverticum cPlc.
Underdog Media LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Knorex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adbility media GmbH
Strossle International AB
Advisible AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Bring! Labs AG
Nativo, Inc.
Solocal
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Amazon Advertising
Brave People Ltd.
Spotible
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SpotX, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Videobyte Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Playrcart Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
N Technologies Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Goldbach Group AG
ARKHEUS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Cint AB
TX Group AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Scene Stealer Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smartology Limited
Commanders Act
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
iProspect GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Sportradar AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Aptivio Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OneTag Limited
Permutive Limited
ViewPay
Imonomy
ETARGET SE
Unruly Group Ltd
Adnami Aps
BEINTOO SPA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ad Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
ZEDO Inc.
Disqus
NextRoll, Inc.
digitalAudience
Reach Media GmbH
Impactify
Duration Media, LLC.
Audienzz AG
Adludio Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Adform
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
plista GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
MGID Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
OpenX
INVIBES GROUP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobsuccess
ScaleMonk Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Captify Technologies Limited
advanced store GmbH
StackAdapt
Pixalate, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Confiant Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CIBLECLIC
Adloox SA
Celtra, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
INNITY
MediaMath, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Media Square
A Million Ads Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Blingby LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Rapid Performance GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Realeyes OU
WhatRocks Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
twiago GmbH
Experian Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sharethrough, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Golden Bees
Ezoic Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Publica LLC
Goodeed
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Browsi
Notify
Digiseg ApS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Criteo SA
ADman Interactive SLU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Adikteev
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Jellyfish France
Wizaly
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Trade Desk
Footballco Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
GfK SE
Unmatched Solutions Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADSTOURS SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AerServ LLC
Arcspire Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairion GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Comscore B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADUX
AudienceProject Aps
Reignn Platform Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Widespace AB
Neodata Group srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clipr
Bucksense Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Stream Eye OOD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
1Agency
Allegro.pl
BusinessClick
Paypersale.ru
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
1plusX AG
Converge-Digital
SheMedia, LLC
PROXISTORE
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Hybrid Theory
Vidazoo Ltd
Kubient Inc.
AWIN AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
ad6media
Mindlytix SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdQuiver Media SL
eBay Inc
Extreme Reach, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MUSO TNT LIMITED
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Adnuntius AS
JS Web Production
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
YouGov
LEESTEN INC
Triple13 Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
remerge GmbH
Keymantics
Gamned
AAX LLC
Fido S.r.l
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MNTN
Kochava Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Passendo Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Norstat AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
EXOCLICK, S.L.
belboon GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Showheroes SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Digital East GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AdMaxim Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
XChange by SFBX®
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Triapodi Ltd.
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Project Agora Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



, Gujarat
India

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leaveapplication.online/annualRequestSummary regarding leaveapplication.online



Email:
leaveapplication32@gmail.com