Back to leaveapplication.online

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

leaveapplication.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
WhatRocks Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ARKHEUS
EXADS
video intelligence AG
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoEdge
Browsi
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Seenthis AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
JS Web Production
Golden Bees
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Solocal
SoundCast
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Unruly Group LLC
Blis Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Unblockia SL
Adssets AB
Underdog Media LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ermes
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobfox US LLC
Kochava Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Effiliation / Effinity
Alliance Gravity Data Media
LoopMe Limited
1plusX AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Confiant Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Jivox Corporation
Somplo Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Collective Europe Ltd.
SpringServe, LLC
Advisible AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
GeoProve Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
MGID Inc.
SITU8ED SA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
GADSME
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
42 Ads GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octaive Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kayzen
Cookie Market LTD
Exit Bee Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adbility media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Showheroes SE
Quantcast
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Mars Media Group
AuDigent
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Gamned
Market Resource Partners LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Online Solution
Converto AG
CIBLECLIC
StackAdapt
Lucid Holdings, LLC
mainADV Srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
RevX
3Q nexx GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kargo Global Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
GlobalWebIndex
BusinessClick
Frameplay Corporation
FRVR Limited
advanced store GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Relevant Digital Oy
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
GP One GmbH
Teemo SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
adWMG
Kertil Iberia SL
Teroa S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Imonomy
Covatic Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Digital East GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Smart Traffik
Notify
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NEORY GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
uppr GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Epom Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Arcspire Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
C WIRE AG
Arkeero
Arrivalist Co
Nexx360
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
IPONWEB GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
AdColony, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ID5 Technology Ltd
MNTN
Eyeota Pte Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Query Click Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Disqus
Meetrics GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
giosg.com Oy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
ADRENALEAD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
152 Media LLC
Hybrid Theory
Innovid Inc.
: Tappx
Dentsu Italia SpA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AdView
Radio Net Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
NEXD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Webgains GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Tangoo S.R.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
YieldLift LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
AWIN AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Content Ignite
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Livewrapped AB
Amnet GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Viznet
Liveintent Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
IQM CORPORATION
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
AerServ LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Zemanta, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
RTB House S.A.
PROXISTORE
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
adhood.com
Luna Media Group LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Threedium
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Brandcom.inc AS
LiveRamp, Inc.
ADUX
Bannerflow AB
Cint AB
Click Tech Limited
Konodrac S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Kwanko
SpearAd GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
ADWAYS SAS
Baidu USA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
travel audience GmbH
RevJet
FeedAd GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
mediarithmics SAS
ad6media
Beaconspark Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Wagawin GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Jetpack Digital LLC
REMAILME
Dentsu London Limited
Norstat AS
Clipr
Playrcart Limited
Smartology Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
adality GmbH
Ensighten
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pubfinity LLC
OpenX
ADSTOURS SAS
Between Exchange
diva-e products
Mars Inc.
Experian Limited
digidip GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Habu
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
B2B Media Group GmbH
AudienceRun corp
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Blingby LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Sublime
Aniview LTD
Dianomi PLC
Opti Digital SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Xandr, Inc.
Knorex
Azerion Holding B.V.
Yieldmo, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Justpremium BV
Bring! Labs AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SpotX, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adikteev
Stream Eye OOD
CAKE Software, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Improve Digital
Samba TV UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Bombora Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
HUMAN
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
optimise-it GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unruly Group Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adform
A Million Ads Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Njuice AB
Gemius SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Zeta Global
Adsolutions BV
Kairion GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Welect GmbH
ADSOCY
Criteo SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Persona.ly
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GumGum, Inc.
Adsonica
LifeStreet Corporation
zeotap GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
ADventori SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Unacast Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADman Interactive SLU
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Allegro.pl
ETARGET SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Madington
MISSENA
Adkernel LLC
Bidstack Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Salestring ApS
AntVoice
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Opinary GmbH
Automattic Ads
BEINTOO SPA
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
remerge GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adomik
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Epsilon
iProspect GmbH
Audience Network
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Amazon Advertising
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BidBerry SRL
Kairos Fire
Lotame Solutions, inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
ID Ward Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Natexo Spain
Eskimi
Protected Media LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Strossle International AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
BidMachine Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Bigabid Media ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adloox SA
Vidstart LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Teavaro
Hearts and Science München GmbH
MyTraffic
LeadsRx, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Next Media SRL
Sportradar AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
lead alliance GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Aptivio Inc
Resono B.V.
Airnow Media Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
BILENDI SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
admetrics GmbH
Adnami Aps
DeepIntent, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Passendo Aps
VRTCAL Markets Inc
vitrado GmbH
ADMAX
Pixalate, Inc.
digitalAudience
Tapjoy, Inc.
Fyber
Smile Wanted Group
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Hyper LLC
Converge-Digital
Skaze
Sirdata Cookieless
PML Innovative Media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blockthrough, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Blue Billywig BV
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Objective Partners BV
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
ViewPay
Timehop, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Prebid.org
adQuery
zillian sa
Cloud Technologies S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
33Across
XChange by SFBX®
GroupM UK Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Wizaly
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Discover-Tech ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adventure Media
Bababam
glomex GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Placense Ltd
Amobee Inc.
iPROM
Cuebiq
Moloco, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adhese
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
Mindlytix SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Smart Adserver
Caroda s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
IVO Media Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Playhill Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Better Ads GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AAX LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sharethrough, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Brave People Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Evorra Ltd
Rezonence Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Media16 ltd
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Nubo LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Novatiq limited
ARMIS SAS
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Impact+
N Technologies Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
One Planet Only
Project Agora Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Widespace AB
Footballco Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MiQ
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BidTheatre AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TX Group AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nativo, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Pelmorex Corp.
Semasio GmbH
Spoods GmbH
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Apester Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
DNA-I.COM
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Media Square
Adlane LTD
Dailymotion SA
Blue
YouGov
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vidoomy Media SL
twiago GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Publica LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
Commanders Act
Contact Impact GmbH
Solution coupons
emetriq GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
plista GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
VECTAURY
Inskin Media LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Realytics
Teads
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Truvid Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adludio Ltd.
eBay Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dynata LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
BeOp
The Trade Desk
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Google Advertising Products
Fandom, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
Deutsche Post AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
PubMatic, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Realeyes OU
Ve Global UK Limited
Mobsuccess
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GfK SE
Vibrant Media Limited
Bucksense Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
SunMedia
Better Banners A/S
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Ein Rad AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Aarki, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Roku Advertising Services
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Skoiy
The ADEX GmbH
Impactify
agof studies
smartclip Europe GmbH
INNITY
Axiom Media Connect
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Jellyfish France
Permutive Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
YOC AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
adnanny.com SLU
PulsePoint, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
DynAdmic
Hubvisor
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Powerspace
Jampp LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nielsen International SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



, Gujarat
India

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leaveapplication.online/annualRequestSummary regarding leaveapplication.online



Email:
leaveapplication32@gmail.com