Back to leaveapplication.online

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

leaveapplication.online ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
33Across
Fyber
Keymantics
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
CIBLECLIC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adloox SA
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Skoiy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Skaze
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bombora Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fido S.r.l
BidTheatre AB
Videobyte Inc
Google Advertising Products
Yieldmo, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Rakuten Marketing LLC
advanced store GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
: Tappx
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Microsoft Advertising
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Semasio GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
ETARGET SE
Alphalyr SAS
Bigabid Media ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Boldwin LTD
Arrivalist Co.
Impactify SARL
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adQuery
NEURAL.ONE
Improve Digital
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Adnami Aps
Hivestack Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Query Click Limited
Golden Bees
adhood.com
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Covatic Ltd
MGID Inc.
Mars Media Group
Acxiom
Playwire LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adhese
Insticator, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Good-Loop Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdQuiver Media SL
Solution coupons
PIXIMEDIA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Teads France SAS
The Trade Desk
Market Resource Partners LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Monet Engine Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Cloud Technologies S.A.
NEXD
3Q nexx GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
twiago GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Content Ignite
Bababam
Bannerflow AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kubient Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Unblockia SL
Yieldlove GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Media16 ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
agof studies
JS Web Production
Goldbach Group AG
INVIBES GROUP
travel audience GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Cluep LLC
Emodo, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AudienceProject Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MyTraffic
Discover-Tech ltd
Webgains GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
diva-e products
CAKE Software, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Frameplay Corporation
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ensighten
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Advisible AB
Offerista Group GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arkeero
Outbrain UK Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Epsilon
Seedtag Advertising S.L
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Passendo Aps
Doceree UK Limited
Magnite, Inc.
OneTag Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Gemius SA
Opinary GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Notify
ADUX
Jampp LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
mainADV Srl
OpenX
BidBerry SRL
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permodo GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Gamesight Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Innovid LLC
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
Nubo LTD
GeoEdge
Zemanta Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Tangoo S.R.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
optimise-it GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Converge-Digital
Playad Media Group AB
NAG SA
Kameleoon SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Arcspire Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdInMo LTD
Ogury Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
Cuebiq
Triapodi Ltd.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Jaduda GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ADMAX
Ad Alliance GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
MISSENA
Resono B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Opti Digital SAS
Mobsuccess
The Reach Group GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ermes
Welect GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adbility media GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adverty AB (publ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdDefend GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
zeotap GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aniview LTD
Teavaro
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sojern, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Online Solution
Global Media Group Services Limited
BRICKS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Clipr
RevX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
mediarithmics SAS
A Million Ads
Timehop, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
Index Exchange, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
belboon GmbH
glomex GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Audience Network
Avantis Video Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdColony, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Browsi
Vidoomy Media SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
remerge GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MPX GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adsquare GmbH
MNTN
Salestring ApS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
crossvertise GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
Kairos Fire
MARKETPERF CORP
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mindlytix SAS
PROXISTORE
Blockthrough, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Njuice AB
ad6media
Blingby LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Automattic Ads
OnAudience Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
YOC AG
Mediakeys Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Duration Media, LLC.
Clinch Labs LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdView
Blue
Jetpack Digital LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevJet
Sayollo Media LTD
Jivox Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Arpeely Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
INNITY
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Showheroes SE
Amnet GmbH
Adform A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Claritas LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Blis Global Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Natexo Spain
Playrcart Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
CleverPush GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Eskimi
Weborama
Publicis Media GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
TX Group AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adpone SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Happydemics
Attributy
Sift Media, Inc
YieldLift LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Airnow Media Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sportradar AG
Disqus
Dianomi PLC
AudienceRun corp
audio content & control GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NoBid, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Click Tech Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Habu
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
iPROM
Relevant Digital Oy
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Zeta Global
DNA-I.COM
MUSO TNT LIMITED
dpa-infocom GmbH
Justpremium BV
Nielsen International SA
VUUKLE DMCC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Kargo Global Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Ask Locala
KUPONA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adludio Ltd.
Commanders Act
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
DIGITEKA Technologies
Realytics
SoundCast
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MEDIAMETRIE
Pelmorex Corp.
Demandbase, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Between Exchange
Audienzz AG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
StackAdapt
Smartology Limited
adWMG
Sonares GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
1000mercis (Numberly)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdTheorent, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
zillian sa
Crowdy News Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WebAds B.V
Kairion GmbH
Lupon Media
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Luna Media Group LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
INFOnline GmbH
A.Mob
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Eulerian Technologies
Papirfly AS
Imonomy
Adikteev
GADSME
Quantcast
Adtelligent Inc.
Livewrapped AB
video intelligence AG
Seenthis AB
digidip GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
ARMIS SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Viafoura Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adsolutions BV
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
eBay Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
ViewPay
Criteo SA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Novatiq limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Comscore B.V.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
YouGov
Parrable, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Next Media SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Rezonence Limited
Threedium
PML Innovative Media
Hyper LLC
GroupM UK Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
SunMedia
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Kayzen
Wunderkind Corporation
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Rockerbox, Inc
VECTAURY
Pulse Innovations Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Samsung Ads
Roku Advertising Services
Xandr, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Digital Squad
IVO Media Ltd
152 Media LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AirGrid LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adverticum cPlc.
Project Agora Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Strossle International AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AntVoice
Spoods GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
SpotX, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Prebid.org
Viznet
Adssets AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Hubvisor
Sirdata
Pubfinity LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BCOVERY SAS
adality GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
LiveIntent Inc.
Near Intelligence
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Experian Limited
admetrics GmbH
Gamned
Apester Ltd
Turk Telekom
Audiencerate LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Powerspace
TabMo SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AAX LLC
Duplo Media AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Delta Projects AB
FeedAd GmbH
Knorex
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adomik
Convo Ink
Amobee Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Piano Software Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
PRECISO SRL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permutive Limited
Converto AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
C WIRE AG
Unruly Group LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Traffective GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NEORY GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SITU8ED SA
Appier PTE Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARKHEUS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Appush Technologies
Captify Technologies Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
42 Ads GmbH
EXADS
Dable Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Kwanko
PubMatic, Inc
Madington
WebMedia
ADventori SAS
AuDigent
OnProspects Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
LiveRamp
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Baidu USA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
HUAWEI Ads
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
B2B Media Group GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SmartyAds Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Underdog Media LLC
Norstat AS
Dentsu A/S
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AcuityAds Inc.
FRVR Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Skimbit Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Jellyfish France
DynAdmic
Media Square
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Digital East GmbH
Nexx360
Wizaly
TargetVideo GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
1plusX AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
Truvid Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Agate Systems Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sublime
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Onfocus (Adagio)
BidMachine Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Emerse Sverige AB
Realeyes OU
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
GfK SE
Mediavine, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Infolinks Media, LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Verasity Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
REMAILME
InMobi Pte Ltd
AWIN AG
Roq.ad Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Kochava Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
BeOp
Publica LLC
GlobalWebIndex
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Upwave Inc.
Adventure Media
Footballco Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Bucksense Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADSOCY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Maximus Live LLC
BILENDI SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smart Traffik
Playhill Limited
BLIINK SAS
LoopMe Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



, Gujarat
India

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leaveapplication.online/annualRequestSummary regarding leaveapplication.online



Email:
leaveapplication32@gmail.com