Back to lockpicking-meister.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lockpicking-meister.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
N Technologies Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Neodata Group srl
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nexx360
adsquare GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Experian Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BILENDI SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtube AS
Ensighten
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SYNC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BidMachine Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
ad6media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairos Fire
Digiseg ApS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reach Media GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
1Agency
Rezonence Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BritePool Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Epsilon
MNTN
AudienceProject Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Consumable, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Imonomy
appTV Ltd.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Realytics
Allegro.pl
Flashtalking, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediakeys Platform
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Trinity Audio
IQM CORPORATION
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Teemo SA
Adssets AB
adhood.com
IP Deutschland GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Commanders Act
Skaze
GeistM Technologies LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Audiencerate LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
BidTheatre AB
The ADEX GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smart Traffik
SoundCast
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Pressboard Media Inc
remerge GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Mintegral international limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
Luna Media Group LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Zeta Global
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ADventori SAS
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Audience Solutions S.A.
Wizaly
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
SunMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Parrable, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Ozone Project Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Amnet GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
GumGum, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adpone SL
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Frameplay Corporation
AdSpirit GmbH
Permutive Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Comscore B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
Automattic Ads
Google Advertising Products
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldlab AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Realeyes OU
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADSOCY
Admixer EU GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Mediaforce LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skoiy
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Sublime
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Objective Partners BV
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Spotible
Tapad, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Innovid Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Cavai AS & UK
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ShareThis, Inc
EMX Digital LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Index Exchange, Inc.
VECTAURY
KUPONA GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Blue
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
RevJet
YieldLift LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Welect GmbH
YouGov
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Telaria SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
jsdelivr.com
LoopMe Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Audienzz AG
Sirdata
Delta Projects AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Viralize SRL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Axiom Media Connect
Venatus Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
plista GmbH
Apester Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IPONWEB GmbH
33Across
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fyber
Nativo, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
AudienceRun corp
Somplo Ltd
Golden Bees
Axonix LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Traffective GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
BLIINK SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Click Tech Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
adQuery
ID5 Technology SAS
Adkernel LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hivestack Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Converto AG
Confiant Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Teads
Underdog Media LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
MGID Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Kwanko
Prebid.org
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
SITU8ED SA
NoBid, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
AerServ LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
Strossle International AB
Samba TV Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Jampp LTD
Adxperience SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
AntVoice
AdTheorent, Inc
Improve Digital BV
Gamned
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adWMG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Mediavine, Inc.
Publica LLC
Brave People Ltd.
JS Web Production
VUUKLE DMCC
Effiliation / Effinity
Opinary GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Persona.ly
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Wagawin GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
A.Mob
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidBerry SRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ZEDO Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Celtra, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adludio Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Discover-Tech ltd
Videobyte Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
WebAds B.V
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Dugout Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Jellyfish France
Impact Tech Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nubo LTD
Media Square
Vidstart LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
ONEcount
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eulerian Technologies
Browsi
Solocal
Azerion Holding B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Solution coupons
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
DNA-I.COM
AdQuiver Media SL
Admedo Technology Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Ve Global UK Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
video intelligence AG
Weborama
agof studies
PRECISO SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Acxiom
ADRENALEAD
Sirdata Cookieless
Alphalyr SAS
Clipr
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Footballco Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adnanny.com SLU
Opti Digital SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cookie Market LTD
ADITION technologies AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pexi B.V.
Powerspace
Widespace AB
Mobile Professionals BV
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
: Tappx
BeOp
HyperTV Inc.
MyTraffic
AirGrid LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdView
Ermes
Sojern, Inc.
Notify
GRAPHINIUM
WhatRocks Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kayzen
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Monet Engine Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
diva-e products
Fiducia DLT Limited
Digital Squad
iProspect GmbH
Mars Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
LEESTEN INC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
TX Group AG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Brid Video DOO
Stream Eye OOD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Semasio GmbH
ARMIS SAS
DynAdmic
NEXD
Maximus Live LLC
BusinessClick
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eBay Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
Converge-Digital
Norstat AS
MARKETPERF CORP
SPEAKOL DMCC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Paypersale.ru
Roq.ad Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ViewPay
Audience Network
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adnami Aps
Advisible AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
1plusX AG
Jivox Corporation
Arcspire Limited
adality GmbH
Between Exchange
INFOnline GmbH
Mars Media Group
Threedium
Smart Adserver
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GP One GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SmartFrame Technologies
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Justpremium BV
Jaduda GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adhese
Aarki, Inc.
Impact+
glomex GmbH
Aptivio Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Readpeak Oy
Telaria, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeoEdge
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
AdsWizz Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
digitalAudience
Seenthis AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Kochava Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OneTag Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Next Media SRL
Deutsche Post AG
Kameleoon SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Triple13 Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
ADUX
Mindlytix SAS
travel audience GmbH
Madington
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Inskin Media LTD
Smadex SL
Cuebiq
audio content & control GmbH
Impactify
Content Ignite
AAX LLC
GfK SE
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Addrelevance
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Comcast International France SAS
Spoods GmbH
Samsung Ads
Baidu USA
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
mainADV Srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Permodo GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sportradar AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
digidip GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
BRICKS
The Trade Desk
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Optomaton UG
Online Solution
Mobsuccess
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A Million Ads Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Gemius SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NOW GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Knorex
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtriba GmbH
respondi AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Meetrics GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
AuDigent
lead alliance GmbH
GADSME
Fusio by S4M
Adloox SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Squared SAS
ARKHEUS
Captify Technologies Limited
admetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
PROXISTORE
uppr GmbH
Adform
Smartology Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AddApptr GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeoProve
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
RevX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cint AB
MEDIAMETRIE
Truvid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Goodeed
Keymantics
StackAdapt
Radio Net Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Spotad
Scene Stealer Limited
One Planet Only
Pure Local Media GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Criteo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Digital East GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media16 ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
INNITY
Passendo Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Webgains GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Äußere Münchner Str. 79
Landshut, Deutschland 84036
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lockpicking-meister.de/annualRequestSummary regarding lockpicking-meister.de



Email:
kontakt@lockpicking-meister.de