Back to lotsearch.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

lotsearch.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ls-recently-viewed-lotsNecessary525600 min
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Triapodi Ltd.
Adhese
BLIINK SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
MGID Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Next Millennium Media INC
Bannernow, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Madington
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BeOp
Alphalyr SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Click Tech Limited
Sublime
AudienceProject Aps
Demandbase, Inc.
adality GmbH
Solution coupons
Smaato, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ShowHeroes SRL
IQM CORPORATION
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dianomi PLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SoundCast
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Blis Global Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SPEAKOL DMCC
mediarithmics SAS
Betgenius Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Covatic Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
belboon GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Placense Ltd
Automattic Ads
UberMedia, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Dentsu London Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Appush Technologies
ADSOCY
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Evorra Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Insticator, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
33Across
BidMachine Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Samsung Ads
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ViewPay
StackAdapt
One Tech Group GmbH
Viznet
Welect GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arrivalist Co.
UniCredit S.p.A.
AudienceRun corp
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Content Ignite
zeotap GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
vitrado GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Audiencerate LTD
Kubient Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Golden Bees
Avocet Systems Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Arkeero
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BRICKS
Fido S.r.l
Publicis Media GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Vyde Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Jampp LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Powerspace
Baidu USA
Njuice AB
Meson Mediation LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kochava Inc.
Next Media SRL
WebAds B.V
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Playad Media Group AB
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Localsensor B.V.
Pexi B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Fifty Technology Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
TX Group AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Parrable, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
dataXtrade GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Clinch Labs LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
plista GmbH
Query Click Limited
Attributy
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AddApptr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Epom Ltd.
Wizaly
Nexx360
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
United Internet Media GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Effiliation / Effinity
YieldLift LLC
Novatiq limited
AAX LLC
adWMG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YOC AG
Axiom Media Connect
Discover-Tech ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INVIBES GROUP
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Turk Telekom
IVO Media Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ensighten
SpearAd GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Goldbach Group AG
Blue
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Improve Digital
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SITU8ED SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Natexo Spain
AntVoice
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GlobalWebIndex
Fiducia DLT Limited
Delta Projects AB
optimise-it GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AcuityAds Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
ad6media
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Mobsuccess
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Meetrics GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
HUMAN
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Knorex
PML Innovative Media
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Nativery Srl
Habu
Permutive Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Comscore B.V.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sportradar AG
Aarki, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Blingby LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
iPROM
Adpone SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CIBLECLIC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samba TV, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SunMedia
audio content & control GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
DIGITEKA Technologies
iProspect GmbH
Playwire LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GfK SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arpeely Ltd.
twiago GmbH
adQuery
Gamned
digidip GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Adssets AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Skoiy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Footballco Media Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Advisible AB
Alphonso Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sirdata Cookieless
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Confiant Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Gemius SA
video intelligence AG
INVIDI technologies AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
AWIN AG
admetrics GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MISSENA
Moloco, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MNTN
ID Ward Ltd
Criteo SA
PubMatic, Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
WebMedia
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Adlane LTD
Smart Adserver
Dable Inc.
GeoEdge
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Advertising
DeepIntent, Inc.
1plusX AG
Synkd Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
Webgains GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAX
Inskin Media LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Keymantics
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adform A/S
Octave IP Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
YouGov
Sojern, Inc.
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
Upwave Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Realytics
MediaMath, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kargo Global Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Hyper LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Browsi
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sift Media, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fyber
Duration Media, LLC.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BusinessClick
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
NEURAL.ONE
Impactify SARL
Audiohook Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Norstat AS
Brand Advance Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Salestring ApS
Azerion Holding B.V.
AirGrid LTD
GeoProve Limited
Papirfly AS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Nubo LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adkernel LLC
Amazon Advertising
Adomik
FRVR Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Maximus Live LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Emodo, Inc.
Convo Ink
Konodrac S.L.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Gamesight Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
HyperTV Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
DynAdmic
KUPONA GmbH
: Tappx
Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Comcast International France SAS
Adxperience SAS
Spoods GmbH
Clipr
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Innovid LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Seenthis AB
Frameplay Corporation
adrule mobile GmbH
AuDigent
Kairos Fire
Brandcom.inc AS
Sharethrough, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Opti Digital SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Publica LLC
Digital Squad
TabMo SAS
INNITY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adjust Digital A/S
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kwanko
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Jellyfish France
Smart Analytics SL
Teroa S.A.
MyTraffic
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media16 ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ein Rad AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Telecoming S.A.
Media Square
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Radio Net Media Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
uppr GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Cint AB
JS Web Production
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PIA Advertising GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
adsquare GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
GP One GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Caroda s.r.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Opinary GmbH
Arcspire Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdInMo LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Aniview LTD
Acxiom
Sayollo Media LTD
Audienzz AG
SpotX, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Cluep LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Project Agora Ltd
Amobee Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
REMAILME
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
EXADS
Skaze
OneFootball GmbH
Protected Media LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Experian Limited
Livewrapped AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
MPX GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Nielsen International SA
Weborama
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Justpremium BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Converge-Digital
adnanny.com SLU
GADSME
Threedium
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Strossle International AB
Rockerbox, Inc
Adnuntius AS
Wagawin GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Passendo Aps
Venatus Media Limited
Adventure Media
Zeta Global
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Kameleoon SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
diva-e products
AdDefend GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ermes
Exit Bee Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Samba TV UK Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hubvisor
Mindlytix SAS
Disqus
Impact+
Kiosked Ltd
Between Exchange
Monet Engine Inc
Imonomy
Microsoft Advertising
Adloox SA
Digital East GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dailymotion SA
CleverPush GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smart Traffik
Kertil Iberia SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bucksense Inc
152 Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Happydemics
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adhood.com
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
OnProspects Ltd
LiveRamp
Crowdy News Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
RevJet
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kayzen
Pubfinity LLC
Unblockia SL
MindTake Research GmbH
Sonares GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BidBerry SRL
Resono B.V.
Teavaro
ARKHEUS
Teads France SAS
Online Solution
eBay Inc
Epsilon
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Luna Media Group LLC
RTB House S.A.
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
Sirdata
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
ADventori SAS
xpln.ai SAS
Duplo Media AS
Adtelligent Inc.
Notify
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BILENDI SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
mainADV Srl
ETARGET SE
Brid Video DOO
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
TV Scientific Inc
OnAudience Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adnami Aps
Adverty AB (publ)
Truvid Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADUX
Nativo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
zillian sa
Verasity Limited
Cookie Market LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
glomex GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Mars Media Group
Amnet GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdView
Lupon Media
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NEORY GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast
Ask Locala
PRECISO SRL
Skimbit Ltd
NEXD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Commanders Act
XChange by SFBX®
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
RevX
Permodo GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Jaduda GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
giosg.com Oy
AdSpirit GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Cuebiq
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DNA-I.COM
Adtriba GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
A.Mob
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adsolutions BV
Zemanta Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
1000mercis (Numberly)
SmartyAds Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Traffective GmbH
C WIRE AG
Better Ads GmbH
Bababam
Pinpoll GmbH
Near Intelligence
The Kantar Group Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TMT Digital Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Playrcart Limited
Dentsu A/S
Bidmatic Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
INFOnline GmbH
A Million Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Audience Network
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Showheroes SE
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
PROXISTORE
Smartology Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Converto AG
Prebid.org
NAG SA
The Trade Desk
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Brunnenwiesen 34 D
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg 70619
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lotsearch.de/annualRequestSummary regarding lotsearch.de



Email:
datenschutz@lotsearch.de