Back to lotsearch.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lotsearch.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ls-recently-viewed-lotsNecessary525600 min
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
adsquare GmbH
diva-e products
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Widespace AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Disqus
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Covatic Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Sportradar AG
ADSOCY
Playrcart Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Sonobi, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Platform161 B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Showheroes SE
Kubient Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
dataXtrade GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pressboard Media Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ein Rad AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
RTB House S.A.
NoBid, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Extreme Reach, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Stream Eye OOD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
PulsePoint, Inc.
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
YouGov
Brave People Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Synkd Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Ensighten
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Commanders Act
adMarketplace, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kairos Fire
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Teemo SA
SpringServe, LLC
iPROM
belboon GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Allegro.pl
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
mediarithmics SAS
StackAdapt
BeOp
Smart Traffik
Adhese
AcuityAds Inc.
Gemius SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
remerge GmbH
Brid Video DOO
MindTake Research GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
TAPTAP Digital SL
OneFootball GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Hyper LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Sirdata
iProspect GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Teads
Nativo, Inc.
Adpone SL
OnProspects Ltd
LoopMe Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PRECISO SRL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Octaive Ltd.
Novatiq limited
Quantcast
Epsilon
B2B Media Group GmbH
Strossle International AB
Yieldlab AG
PIXIMEDIA
Liveintent Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
Admixer EU GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hubvisor
BidTheatre AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
travel audience GmbH
Blue
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
Adtelligent Inc.
Unblockia SL
Ziff Davis LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Clipr
IPONWEB GmbH
RevJet
IQM CORPORATION
PubMatic, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Meetrics GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gamned
Samba TV, Inc.
Realytics
Beachfront Media LLC
AdView
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Better Banners A/S
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
wetter.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cluep LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
mainADV Srl
ad6media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Permutive Limited
Nubo LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Audience Network
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
: Tappx
Netpoint Media GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Publica LLC
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Xandr, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TabMo SAS
RevX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BILENDI SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
eBay Inc
Bidmatic Inc
33Across
Mobsuccess
Fandom, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
ONEcount
Nativery Srl
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
INNITY
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Next Media SRL
AAX LLC
Fusio by S4M
uppr GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
MNTN
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adventure Media
Unacast Inc.
ETARGET SE
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Solution coupons
BCOVERY SAS
Salestring ApS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Procter & Gamble Company
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
UniCredit S.p.A.
Tangoo S.R.L.
PROXISTORE
ViewPay
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Dianomi PLC
EASYmedia GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
lead alliance GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cint AB
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Passendo Aps
Deutsche Post AG
Eskimi
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dable Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Madington
digitalAudience
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adludio Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Habu
The Trade Desk
Sizmek by Amazon
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kwanko
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Smart Adserver
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
audio content & control GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
adality GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
LiveRamp
Aniview LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
VLYBY Digital GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Readpeak Oy
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceRun corp
TripleLift, Inc.
GADSME
Placense Ltd
Protected Media LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADventori SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
zillian sa
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Maximus Live LLC
Kairion GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adikteev
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
Pubfinity LLC
Resono B.V.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
OpenX
Dentsu London Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
DynAdmic
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Effiliation / Effinity
HUMAN
Wagawin GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
AdColony, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
agof studies
Mobkoi Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Venatus Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
plista GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
CIBLECLIC
Relevant Digital Oy
Captify Technologies Limited
Innovid Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Njuice AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
1000mercis (Numberly)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
GfK SE
PML Innovative Media
Footballco Media Limited
MyTraffic
Mars Media Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unruly Group LLC
Zeta Global
Pure Local Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
1plusX AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Seenthis AB
Kayzen
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bababam
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ermes
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Lotame Solutions, inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SITU8ED SA
Brandcom.inc AS
Axiom Media Connect
Dynata LLC
Sublime
Adssets AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adtriba GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Teavaro
152 Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Truvid Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octave IP Limited
SheMedia, LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Oracle Data Cloud
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
digidip GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jampp LTD
Bucksense Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TargetVideo GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Threedium
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Comscore B.V.
GeoEdge
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ACTV8, Inc.
adhood.com
OnAudience Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
HyperTV Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Welect GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Converto AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Baidu USA
adWMG
Magnite, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Vidoomy Media SL
BSmartData GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Knorex
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Click Tech Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
MiQ
twiago GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
FRVR Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
GroupM UK Limited
Arrivalist Co
Frameplay Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Kochava Inc.
Permodo GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
MISSENA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Google Advertising Products
CAKE Software, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Content Ignite
Duration Media, LLC.
Insticator, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Arkeero
Skaze
HUAWEI Ads
Alphalyr SAS
Samsung Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Outbrain UK Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
The Kantar Group Limited
BLIINK SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AuDigent
Ad Alliance GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Spoods GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AerServ LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Impact+
Advisible AB
Justpremium BV
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bidstack Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Cuebiq
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
Delta Projects AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Skimbit Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
OneTag Limited
GP One GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adlane LTD
Gamesight Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Good-Loop Ltd
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SINGLESPOT SAS
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Adform
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BusinessClick
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Audienzz AG
Amnet GmbH
Nexx360
Piano Software Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Underdog Media LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
SpotX, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Norstat AS
Acxiom
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Prebid.org
Velocity Made Good LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Wizaly
Amazon Advertising
Playwire LLC
Amobee Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Microsoft Advertising
Roku Advertising Services
Konodrac S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
TX Group AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Adsonica
Fyber
Onfocus (Adagio)
Videobyte Inc
Pexi B.V.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EASY Marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
NEORY GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
BritePool Inc
Jellyfish France
Avocet Systems Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Mars Inc.
Viznet
Lupon Media
KUPONA GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
A.Mob
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SoundCast
MARKETPERF CORP
JS Web Production
Project Agora Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
Terminus Software Inc.
Media16 ltd
Improve Digital
NEXD
Media Square
Parrable, Inc.
Adloox SA
Jaduda GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Imonomy
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Ezoic Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Fido S.r.l
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Notify
Brand Advance Ltd
adQuery
Doceree UK Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
glomex GmbH
Skoiy
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Dataseat Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Impactify
XChange by SFBX®
Between Exchange
LeadsRx, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Traffective GmbH
EXADS
Adomik
Criteo SA
Fifty Technology Limited
Upwave Inc.
ARKHEUS
Playhill Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Bannerflow AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
BRICKS
Query Click Limited
AntVoice
BidBerry SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Next Millennium Media INC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Betgenius Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Objective Partners BV
Experian Limited
emetriq GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Keymantics
AudienceProject Aps
WebAds B.V
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Solocal
adnanny.com SLU
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
RDandX Group DMCC
VECTAURY
advanced store GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
REMAILME
Apester Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Kameleoon SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Brunnenwiesen 34 D
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg 70619
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lotsearch.de/annualRequestSummary regarding lotsearch.de



Email:
datenschutz@lotsearch.de