Back to lotsearch.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lotsearch.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ls-recently-viewed-lotsNecessary525600 min
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IVO Media Ltd
Threedium
MUSO TNT LIMITED
INNITY
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ogury Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Objective Partners BV
Criteo SA
Gemius SA
Ezoic Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
ShareThis, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Madington
TMT Digital Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Revcontent, LLC
PROXISTORE
: Tappx
Click Tech Limited
CIBLECLIC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
zillian sa
Zeta Global
Reignn Platform Ltd
Nativery Srl
Adform
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Between Exchange
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Allegro.pl
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
digitalAudience
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Videobyte Inc
Smartology Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Powerspace
Novatiq limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Vidstart LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Browsi
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BidBerry SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Avocet Systems Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bucksense Inc
Smart Traffik
adQuery
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
adWMG
Adnami Aps
Audiencerate LTD
Quantcast
The MediaGrid Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Strossle International AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Viznet
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
TabMo SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Realeyes OU
Adtriba GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adhese
Goldbach Group AG
Piano Software Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Innovid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fandom, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BILENDI SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Doceree UK Limited
Justpremium BV
IPONWEB GmbH
Improve Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
Lupon Media
Comcast International France SAS
Opinary GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
OneTag Limited
Nielsen International SA
Traffective GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
crossvertise GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SheMedia, LLC
BusinessClick
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bidmatic Inc
Sirdata
Liveintent Inc.
advanced store GmbH
adality GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GADSME
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adkernel LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Bring! Labs AG
152 Media LLC
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Near Pte Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Alphalyr SAS
Adventure Media
Inskin Media LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Media16 ltd
Monet Engine Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Clipr
Pulse Innovations Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Blis Global Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Neodata Group srl
Converge-Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impactify
PulsePoint, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Playrcart Limited
Adssets AB
GlobalWebIndex
Resono B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
Gamned
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Bannernow, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Adlane LTD
ARKHEUS
JS Web Production
Mindlytix SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nexx360
Teavaro
plista GmbH
AerServ LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Cluep LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Showheroes SE
Signal Digital Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Admixer EU GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
agof studies
HUMAN
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Nativo, Inc.
SunMedia
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Natexo Spain
Yieldlab AG
Blingby LLC
Webgains GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ONEcount
BidTheatre AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Terminus Software Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ad6media
ADSOCY
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Livewrapped AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RevX
glomex GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu London Limited
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
giosg.com Oy
DynAdmic
Seenthis AB
Adsolutions BV
Blockthrough, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Appier PTE Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Amazon Advertising
Njuice AB
Ermes
Blue Billywig BV
Adomik
Arcspire Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adnuntius AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Beachfront Media LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TOPBOX Inc.
Audience Network
Kayzen
Jellyfish France
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobsuccess
adhood.com
LiveRamp
Triapodi Ltd.
Kwanko
SITU8ED SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Venatus Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Prebid.org
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
BRICKS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ADRENALEAD
Ensighten
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Disqus
Parrable, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Samsung Ads
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlove GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
1plusX AG
mainADV Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
ETARGET SE
video intelligence AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SoundCast
YouGov
Baidu USA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Cookie Market LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
OpenX
Underdog Media LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adsonica
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Procter & Gamble Company
vitrado GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pixalate, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Fifty Technology Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Keymantics
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Sublime
Golden Bees
Weborama
Kairos Fire
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AAX LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
A.Mob
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Permutive Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Impact+
AdView
Blue Media Services LTDA
Teads
Impact Tech Inc.
Commanders Act
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Better Banners A/S
Airnow Media Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
The Kantar Group Limited
Amnet GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evorra Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Hyper LLC
Media Square
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Publica LLC
The Trade Desk
ArtChaos s.r.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Query Click Limited
Arkeero
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PubWise, LLLP
DistroScale, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Content Ignite
OnProspects Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Next Media SRL
Fido S.r.l
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
YieldLift LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Passendo Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BritePool Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GP One GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
RevJet
Solution coupons
NEORY GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Imonomy
Oracle Data Cloud
Adtelligent Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
GeoEdge
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Protected Media LTD
Teemo SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
iPROM
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
diva-e products
Hybrid Theory
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adxperience SAS
AWIN AG
Playhill Limited
AuDigent
Jetpack Digital LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dailymotion SA
Adverty AB (publ)
INIS sp. zo.o.
FRVR Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TF1 PUBLICITE
A Million Ads Ltd
Eskimi
Mars Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sayollo Media LTD
Samba TV, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Permodo GmbH
travel audience GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
YOC AG
Audienzz AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Aniview LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Experian Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Epsilon
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
WebAds B.V
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
TX Group AG
Dianomi PLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
NEXD
AdColony, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
Habu
Online Solution
Radio Net Media Limited
Epom Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
INVIBES GROUP
Cavai AS & UK
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ADFI MEDIA SL
Axiom Media Connect
Meetrics GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sportradar AG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Demandbase, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Cint AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
The ADEX GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Adikteev
Betgenius Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Jampp LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AirGrid LTD
admetrics GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Relevant Digital Oy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Platform161 B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ad Alliance GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Triple13 Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Brand Advance Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
Moloco, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
MNTN
Carbon (AI) Limited
Apester Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Truvid Inc.
Playwire LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Salestring ApS
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
INVIDI technologies AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
EXADS
HUAWEI Ads
Sizmek by Amazon
MediaMath, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Knorex
Skaze
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AudienceProject Aps
Pubfinity LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Extreme Reach, Inc
Smart Adserver
Magnite, Inc.
Widespace AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Fyber
OpenWeb LTD
MiQ
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Stream Eye OOD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Unacast Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Zoomd Ltd.
eBay Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdDefend GmbH
GfK SE
Clinch Labs LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
AntVoice
Smartclip Hispania SL
42 Ads GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
C WIRE AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Semasio GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MobileFuse LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wizaly
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Outbrain UK Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MyTraffic
BSmartData GmbH
Placense Ltd
Solocal
Nubo LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
Skoiy
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adloox SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
REMAILME
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ViewPay
Spoods GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Tredia Solutions SL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
digidip GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Adpone SL
Pressboard Media Inc
mediarithmics SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
PML Innovative Media
adnanny.com SLU
RTB House S.A.
StackAdapt
Effiliation / Effinity
Somplo Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Welect GmbH
Realytics
33Across
Exactag GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
PIXIMEDIA
Notify
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mediakeys Platform
IQM CORPORATION
Dable Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Advisible AB
Hubvisor
Offerista Group GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Norstat AS
Upwave Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Ein Rad AB
BeOp
Kairion GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Wunderkind Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADMAX
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kochava Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Brunnenwiesen 34 D
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg 70619
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lotsearch.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lotsearch.net



Email:
datenschutz@lotsearch.de