Back to lotsearch.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

lotsearch.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ls-recently-viewed-lotsNecessary525600 min
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Newsroom AI Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Natexo Spain
Smart Traffik
Blue
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
YouGov
Wizaly
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adikteev
On Device Research Limited
Kayzen
Ogury Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Livewrapped AB
Somplo Ltd
Ein Rad AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
adWMG
remerge GmbH
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Norstat AS
Kameleoon SAS
HUAWEI Ads
PRECISO SRL
CIBLECLIC
Cookie Market LTD
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BidTheatre AB
Fyber
Effiliation / Effinity
Advisible AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SpringServe, LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ADSOCY
Avocet Systems Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
Threedium
C WIRE AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADventori SAS
emetriq GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Emodo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Convo Ink
HUMAN
uppr GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Content Ignite
Clinch Labs LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Realytics
WebAds B.V
agof studies
GeoEdge
Insticator, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mars Media Group
YOC AG
AdColony, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Habu
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Vyde Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Verasity Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
belboon GmbH
Attributy
Next Media SRL
Goldbach Group AG
RevJet
MISSENA
Crowdy News Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Adomik
Neodata Group srl
Monet Engine Inc
AirGrid LTD
eBay Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Converge-Digital
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Acxiom
OpenX
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Prebid.org
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
Teroa S.A.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
plista GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Kairos Fire
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve Limited
Amobee Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Teads France SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Placense Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adssets AB
MPX GmbH
Baidu USA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Njuice AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adhood.com
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Hyper LLC
Sportradar AG
Radio Net Media Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Demandbase, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Oracle Advertising
Arrivalist Co.
wetter.com GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Bidstack Limited
Arkeero
Playad Media Group AB
Stream Eye OOD
Blingby LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
ID5 Technology Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adjust Digital A/S
McCann Discipline LTD
Arcspire Limited
Smartology Limited
Opti Digital SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
RevX
Epsilon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jaduda GmbH
ad6media
Piano Software Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Novatiq limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
33Across
Permutive Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdInMo LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Adtriba GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Jellyfish France
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MyTraffic
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
RTB House S.A.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Converto AG
Nexx360
Dynata LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
iPROM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ETARGET SE
Near Intelligence
Quantcast
SoundCast
Brave People Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
NEORY GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Exactag GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Knorex
Papirfly AS
Sojern, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BusinessClick
Tangoo S.R.L.
Apester Ltd
Skoiy
Bababam
GumGum, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Golden Bees
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Playrcart Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nubo LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
A.Mob
Project Agora Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Better Ads GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
dataXtrade GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SpotX, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
zeotap GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
giosg.com Oy
xpln.ai SAS
Alphonso Inc
Epom Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Innovid LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
BCOVERY SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sirdata
AAX LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
glomex GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Nativo, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adloox SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Eskimi
WebMedia
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Turk Telekom
Digital Squad
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Adhese
Caroda s.r.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
Blue Billywig Group BV
Bigabid Media ltd
TabMo SAS
REMAILME
Gemius SA
Kwanko
ADRENALEAD
Solution coupons
Offerista Group GmbH
admetrics GmbH
StackAdapt
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IVO Media Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Betgenius Ltd
Improve Digital
Click Tech Limited
Evorra Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AntVoice
INNITY
Brand Advance Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ACTV8, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Revcontent, LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Jampp LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Confiant Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Seenthis AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
152 Media LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Moloco, Inc.
Disqus
Samsung Ads
ADMAX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Passendo Aps
adbility media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Appush Technologies
Infolinks Media, LLC
Showheroes SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snigel Web Services Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adkernel LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
ADUX
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sift Media, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Playhill Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Adserver
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Unruly Group LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Madington
Automattic Ads
GP One GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdsWizz Inc.
adality GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Truvid Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
LiveRamp
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Axiom Media Connect
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EXADS
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cint AB
Kairion GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Imonomy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kubient Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Resono B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipr
VUUKLE DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Videobyte Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Lupon Media
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Keymantics
Amnet GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Powerspace
Hurra Communications GmbH
NAG SA
Pubfinity LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Justpremium BV
Query Click Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Impact+
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Gamesight Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Mobfox US LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Meson Mediation LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Localsensor B.V.
ID Ward Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
AdSpirit GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Digital East GmbH
Cluep LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
Vidoomy Media SL
BidMachine Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Claritas LLC
Audiohook Corporation
OneTag Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
JS Web Production
crossvertise GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Opinary GmbH
Notify
Alphalyr SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Media16 ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
mainADV Srl
SunMedia
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Gamned
INVIBES GROUP
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adQuery
Sonares GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Weborama
SheMedia, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BILENDI SA
Audience Network
Kertil Iberia SL
Microsoft Advertising
Vidcrunch LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdView
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Viznet
Sayollo Media LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sizmek by Amazon
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Between Exchange
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nativery Srl
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Kochava Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Ask Locala
MNTN
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
FRVR Limited
Dailymotion SA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Readpeak Oy
Commanders Act
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Solution
Market Resource Partners LLC
Smile Wanted Group
adnanny.com SLU
Extreme Reach, Inc
Zemanta Inc.
TX Group AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Webgains GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Experian Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Sublime
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
AWIN AG
Boldwin LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Comscore B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
: Tappx
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
advanced store GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Blis Global Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Playwire LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Adform A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GADSME
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADman Interactive SLU
Onfocus (Adagio)
vitrado GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Impactify SARL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Covatic Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Permodo GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pexi B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
DynAdmic
YieldLift LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
optimise-it GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Telecoming S.A.
Teavaro
Fifty Technology Limited
Delta Projects AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
digidip GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
NextRoll, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PML Innovative Media
Happydemics
A Million Ads
PROXISTORE
UberMedia, Inc.
diva-e products
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ARKHEUS
BRICKS
Octave IP Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Mobsuccess
GroupM UK Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Trade Desk
PulsePoint, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
BeOp
Wagawin GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Adpone SL
zillian sa
Dable Inc.
1plusX AG
adsquare GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adnuntius AS
Bounce Commerce GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Criteo SA
Bombora Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mediavine, Inc.
Adventure Media
Rezonence Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Traffective GmbH
Adlane LTD
Jivox Corporation
VECTAURY
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TMT Digital Inc
Realeyes OU
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audienzz AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Unblockia SL
video intelligence AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Zeta Global
MARKETPERF CORP
Index Exchange, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iProspect GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Brunnenwiesen 34 D
Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg 70619
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lotsearch.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lotsearch.net



Email:
datenschutz@lotsearch.de