Back to lssltd.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

lssltd.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AntVoice
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
33Across
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smart Traffik
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
42 Ads GmbH
Ensighten
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BSmartData GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Telaria, Inc
B2B Media Group EMEA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
Digital East GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Webgains GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Pexi B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
1Agency
Brand Advance Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
advanced store GmbH
SYNC
Ermes
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PubMatic, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Playrcart Limited
Sirdata
Appier PTE Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Vidoomy Media SL
AddApptr GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
HyperTV Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Advisible AB
Clipr
Opinary GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
smartclip Europe GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
1plusX AG
Inskin Media LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sportradar AG
adbility media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
TripleLift, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kayzen
Blockthrough, Inc.
MyTraffic
Audience Network
Adform
video intelligence AG
Norstat AS
Skaze
Mobsuccess
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
PixFuture Media Inc.
Cluep LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Optomaton UG
Notify
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
agof studies
Media16 ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CIBLECLIC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BILENDI SA
Mediaforce LTD
AAX LLC
Dugout Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Acxiom
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Fusio by S4M
Solocal
AuDigent
Blingby LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoProve
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
remerge GmbH
Bidstack Limited
YouGov
DistroScale, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Aniview LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Commanders Act
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adludio Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Adikteev
Taboola Europe Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
twiago GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Addrelevance
Terminus Software Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Jivox Corporation
Digiseg ApS
MARKETPERF CORP
Baidu USA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
M32 Connect Inc
adsquare GmbH
Widespace AB
ID5 Technology SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exactag GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SoundCast
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Beaconspark Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ARMIS SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
MNTN
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
appTV Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
BRICKS
Automattic Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ViewPay
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Crowdy News Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Realeyes OU
SITU8ED SA
Google Advertising Products
BritePool Inc
ADRENALEAD
ADSTOURS SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Triple13 Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Axiom Media Connect
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
Near Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Seenthis AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
TX Group AG
Unruly Group Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Next Media SRL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Converto AG
Brave People Ltd.
Impact+
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mars Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Jampp LTD
Maximus Live LLC
AudienceRun corp
SmartFrame Technologies
Yieldlab AG
Revcontent, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
LoopMe Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Disqus
ADman Interactive SLU
Sojern, Inc.
Zeta Global
Kiosked Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nexx360
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Passendo Aps
Dailymotion SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Imonomy
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adlane LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Pressboard Media Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
uppr GmbH
emetriq GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adality GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Spotad
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
OnProspects Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
Impact Tech Inc.
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
Realytics
Skoiy
Teemo SA
Neodata Group srl
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jetpack Digital LLC
IVO Media Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
INNITY
Online Solution
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Jellyfish France
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ad6media
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pinpoll GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Spotible
Confiant Inc.
digitalAudience
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
respondi AG
Samsung Ads
AerServ LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
EMX Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BeOp
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
IQM CORPORATION
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Audienzz AG
Media Square
eBay Inc
Mediascore mbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publicis Media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Smadex SL
Cavai AS & UK
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
glomex GmbH
BidTheatre AB
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Blis Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
plista GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
numberly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Digital Squad
Alphalyr SAS
Octaive Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Readpeak Oy
Weborama
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdView
Rezonence Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Blue
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Fido S.r.l
adQuery
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
DNA-I.COM
GumGum, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adsolutions BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wizaly
GfK SE
Kargo Global Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue Billywig BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Adverty AB (publ)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sonobi, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
RTB House S.A.
OpenX
GP One GmbH
Cint AB
Strossle International AB
Captify Technologies Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
The MediaGrid Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
SunMedia
vitrado GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PML Innovative Media
diva-e products
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Madington
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Between Exchange
GeistM Technologies LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adxperience SAS
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Teads
Gamned
ADUX
Welect GmbH
Piano Software Inc
WebAds B.V
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
Mobfox US LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
Ingenious Technologies AG
Aptivio Inc
Adnuntius AS
Adloox SA
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Converge-Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Sirdata Cookieless
Goodeed
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Nubo LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
DynAdmic
Gamoshi Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Spoods GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Solution coupons
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
mediarithmics SAS
Arcspire Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Caroda s.r.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sharethrough, Inc
Browsi
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtube AS
Delta Projects AB
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
Adtelligent Inc.
RevJet
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ogury Ltd.
The ADEX GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Axonix LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EASYmedia GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mintegral international limited
Truvid Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Innovid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Smaato, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
A.Mob
mainADV Srl
TabMo SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pixalate, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Trinity Audio
Allegro.pl
TMT Digital Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Roq.ad Inc.
Telaria SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
White Ops, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
AirGrid LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Keymantics
Samba TV Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Showheroes SE
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BusinessClick
adnanny.com SLU
Powerspace
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
One Planet Only
Dynata LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Cuebiq
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
GADSME
Placense Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
Squared SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
OneTag Limited
Cookie Market LTD
BidMachine Inc.
YOC AG
Apester Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Viznet
Samba TV UK Limited
RevX
Kwanko
OnAudience Ltd
Habu
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
Epsilon
MediaMath, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Konodrac S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Persona.ly
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
StackAdapt
INVIBES GROUP
adWMG
Tangoo Srl
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Adhese
Consumable, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
ONEcount
Tapad, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
zeotap GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Amazon Advertising
Golden Bees
OpenWeb LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ve Global UK Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Somplo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MiQ
Teroa S.A.
Fyber
Bigabid Media ltd
iPROM
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Publica LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Outbrain UK Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nielsen LLC
jsdelivr.com
ARKHEUS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Avantis Video Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sublime
ETARGET SE
iProspect GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Duration Media, LLC.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Paypersale.ru
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Criteo SA
Justpremium BV
admetrics GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobkoi Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Traffective GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Quantcast International Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Adssets AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Resono B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bucksense Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Parrable, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Epom Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Videobyte Inc
Viralize SRL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
digidip GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


10 Smithy Lane
Lichfield, Staffordshire WS137BD
GB

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/lssltd.net/annualRequestSummary regarding lssltd.net



Email:
editor@lssltd.net