Back to maarnatuurlijk.be

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

maarnatuurlijk.be ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdSpirit GmbH
Knorex
Traffective GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Unblockia SL
Ask Locala
Radio Net Media Limited
Always-Computing SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Query Click Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
Kairos Fire
Turk Telekom
Sirdata
ADUX
Papirfly AS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PRECISO SRL
adWMG
belboon GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sojern, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Axiom Media Connect
Mediavine, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Attributy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Solution coupons
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Boldwin LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
PubWise, LLLP
Extreme Reach, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
StackAdapt
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Teroa S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Blue
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Media16 ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Alphonso Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Browsi
Passendo Aps
Next Millennium Media INC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
GP One GmbH
BusinessClick
Samba TV UK Limited
Strossle International AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADFI MEDIA SL
Welect GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cookie Market LTD
Converto AG
Adtriba GmbH
Adlane LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OneTag Limited
GeoProve Limited
Roku Advertising Services
adrule mobile GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Dianomi PLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Playwire LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Madington
Brand Advance Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockerbox, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
mainADV Srl
Fiducia DLT Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
AdQuiver Media SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EMX Digital, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Protected Media LTD
Norstat AS
Somplo Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Skoiy
PubMatic, Inc
Converge-Digital
Jaduda GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
WebMedia
Sonobi, Inc
Kochava Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
JS Web Production
Publica LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Amazon Advertising
Caroda s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SpotX, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
KUPONA GmbH
adbility media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ADMAX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SpringServe, LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
twiago GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Audience Network
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
ETARGET SE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Placense Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADman Interactive SLU
Adnuntius AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Amobee Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
Commanders Act
emetriq GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Advisible AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bababam
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adkernel LLC
DNA-I.COM
uppr GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Impactify SARL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Cuebiq
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
remerge GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
TMT Digital Inc
Upwave Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
Clipr
ARKHEUS
audio content & control GmbH
Novatiq limited
Brid Video DOO
Playrcart Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ermes
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adssets AB
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AdInMo LTD
Adsolutions BV
Playhill Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Notify
SPORTORITY UK LTD
zeotap GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
NoBid, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
AuDigent
Impact Tech Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
AudienceRun corp
NEORY GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
YouGov
Adpone SL
Playad Media Group AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TargetVideo GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
A Million Ads
MNTN
Nativo, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
MediaMath, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Media Square
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WebAds B.V
Mobsuccess
BidMachine Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
SunMedia
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adludio Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Dable Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OpenX
NextRoll, Inc.
Gemius SA
Adform A/S
LifeStreet Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
optimise-it GmbH
LiveRamp
ADRENALEAD
Mobkoi Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
NEXD
Google Advertising Products
Moloco, Inc.
Eskimi
TypeA Holdings Ltd
EXADS
ADYOULIKE SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Audienzz AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
Fido S.r.l
Kubient Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
ad6media
The Kantar Group Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
AAX LLC
42 Ads GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VECTAURY
Kertil Iberia SL
Sayollo Media LTD
Baidu USA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Samba TV, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
GADSME
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adventure Media
Captify Technologies Limited
Claritas LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADWAYS SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Smart Traffik
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Truvid Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adjust Digital A/S
Mars Media Group
Bring! Labs AG
XChange by SFBX®
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
C WIRE AG
Airnow Media Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cint AB
Realytics
Seven Technologies S.L.
Confiant Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Realeyes OU
MindTake Research GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoundCast
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Powerspace
Taboola Europe Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Duplo Media AS
33Across
digitalAudience B.V.
Between Exchange
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
adQuery
Adomik
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sonares GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
lead alliance GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Meson Mediation LLC
SITU8ED SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
MPX GmbH
BILENDI SA
adnanny.com SLU
Arpeely Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
Viznet
Jivox Corporation
INNITY
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
ADSOCY
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Cluep LLC
iProspect GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
: Tappx
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Prebid.org
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Semasio GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Permutive Limited
Experian Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
RevX
Gamoshi Ltd
Kwanko
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
Disqus
Threedium
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ShareThis, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Nativery Srl
Dynata LLC
Bidmatic Inc
ARMIS SAS
adhood.com
Pinpoll GmbH
AirGrid LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdDefend GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Octave IP Limited
Ensighten
Appush Technologies
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Smart Analytics SL
iPROM
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blingby LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdView
AiCreo S.r.l.
Jellyfish France
ShowHeroes SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
admetrics GmbH
diva-e products
REMAILME
Clinch Labs LTD
Hubvisor
Infolinks Media, LLC
video intelligence AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skaze
Samsung Ads
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Justpremium BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
zillian sa
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
HUAWEI Ads
YOC AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Showheroes SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DynAdmic
Appier PTE Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Videobyte Inc
Comscore B.V.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Celtra, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Convo Ink
GroupM UK Limited
Smartology Limited
152 Media LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Gamned
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Project Agora Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Lupon Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
glomex GmbH
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Livewrapped AB
IQM CORPORATION
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SheMedia, LLC
Jampp LTD
Wizaly
Audiencerate LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
FRVR Limited
LoopMe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Content Ignite
M32 Connect Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Epom Ltd.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Audience Solutions S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
ViewPay
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Adnami Aps
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Monet Engine Inc
Audiohook Corporation
travel audience GmbH
eBay Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
SINGLESPOT SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Acxiom
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Online Solution
Good-Loop Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Aniview LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Arcspire Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
Sportradar AG
Alphalyr SAS
Xandr, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AWIN AG
Vyde Ltd.
GeoEdge
Criteo SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bigabid Media ltd
AddApptr GmbH
MyTraffic
Epsilon
Delta Projects AB
GlobalWebIndex
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
RevJet
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
advanced store GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
netzeffekt GmbH
BRICKS
Adhese
VUUKLE DMCC
Hyper LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Reach Group GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Impact+
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
A.Mob
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
INVIBES GROUP
INIS sp. zo.o.
Doceree UK Limited
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GfK SE
Digital Squad
Verasity Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
The Trade Desk
Fifty Technology Limited
agof studies
Arkeero
Objective Partners BV
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nielsen International SA
Natexo Spain
Njuice AB
Resono B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Emodo, Inc.
HUMAN
digidip GmbH
Nexx360
Quantcast
Improve Digital
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
ID Ward Ltd
Keymantics
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adikteev
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Blis Global Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu A/S
Apester Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Teads France SAS
BLIINK SAS
Gamesight Inc
Exit Bee Limited
NEURAL.ONE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
1plusX AG
Weborama
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
YieldLift LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Permodo GmbH
Fyber
MGID Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Imonomy
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Automattic Ads
Kiosked Ltd
TX Group AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Evorra Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Habu
Nubo LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BeOp
Ein Rad AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smart Adserver
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA
Happydemics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CIBLECLIC
Near Intelligence
Digital East GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Blue Media Services LTDA
TripleLift, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneFootball GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BSmartData GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Spoods GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Teavaro
Better Ads GmbH
AntVoice
Goldbach Group AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
NAG SA
UberMedia, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Brave People Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Agate Systems Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Mandenmaker 19
Wilnis, UT 3648 LA
NL

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/maarnatuurlijk.be/annualRequestSummary regarding maarnatuurlijk.be



Email:
joost@maarnatuurlijk.be