Back to maarnatuurlijk.be

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

maarnatuurlijk.be ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Audienzz AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SITU8ED SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADventori SAS
Fusio by S4M
Bigabid Media ltd
SunMedia
Evorra Ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobsuccess
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Clipr
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hyper LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Impact+
ADman Interactive SLU
Comcast International France SAS
Gamesight Inc
Unacast Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kubient Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Between Exchange
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VECTAURY
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoundCast
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
LoopMe Limited
Media16 ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Teroa S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MARKETPERF CORP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
XChange by SFBX®
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AcuityAds Inc.
NEXD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Query Click Limited
Apester Ltd
ADSOCY
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adludio Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OpenX
Content Ignite
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Nativo, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
belboon GmbH
Hybrid Theory
ADITION technologies GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Truvid Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Realeyes OU
Upwave Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Exactag GmbH
Smart Traffik
Baidu USA
Adomik
ACTV8, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adxperience SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Njuice AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
AirGrid LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Airnow Media Ltd
Imonomy
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Acxiom
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
Roku Advertising Services
Livewrapped AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GADSME
Admixer EU GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SpringServe, LLC
Eskimi
On Device Research Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Arrivalist Co
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opti Digital SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EXADS
AuDigent
Hivestack Inc.
adWMG
152 Media LLC
JS Web Production
AntVoice
Kairion GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Cluep LLC
Habu
Readpeak Oy
BidMachine Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OnProspects Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Cint AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kairos Fire
Delta Projects AB
Adventure Media
Rockerbox, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Teemo SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
twiago GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Quantcast
Adkernel LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Aniview LTD
Amnet GmbH
Opinary GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Showheroes SE
Arpeely Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Wizaly
glomex GmbH
Online Solution
Deutsche Post AG
Good-Loop Ltd
Nativery Srl
Global Media Group Services Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Dianomi PLC
Oracle Data Cloud
1000mercis (Numberly)
Duration Media, LLC.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ein Rad AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Piano Software Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Synkd Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
travel audience GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
admetrics GmbH
Semasio GmbH
PROXISTORE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Digital East GmbH
Dynata LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ad Alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DNA-I.COM
Jetpack Digital LLC
zeotap GmbH
INNITY
Visarity Technologies GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Impact Tech Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Caroda s.r.o.
Ogury Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
The Kantar Group Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Octave IP Limited
Sublime
Sojern, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Automattic Ads
Gamoshi Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Impactify
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
BritePool Inc
Playhill Limited
Adloox SA
MiQ
DeepIntent, Inc.
Prebid.org
Kertil Iberia SL
Brave People Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Skoiy
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Converge-Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
Smile Wanted Group
Market Resource Partners LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Threedium
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Mars Media Group
NEURAL.ONE
ID Ward Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adhese
Zoomd Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
BusinessClick
YouGov
Amobee Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
optimise-it GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Mobilewalla, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Kwanko
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
REMAILME
Playwire LLC
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Pelmorex Corp.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bring! Labs AG
Solution coupons
Nexx360
Luna Media Group LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
StackAdapt
Cloud Technologies S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Unblockia SL
GfK SE
Aarki, Inc.
Experian Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Resono B.V.
C WIRE AG
Browsi
Adpone SL
3Q nexx GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adhood.com
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Project Agora Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
Sift Media, Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
HUMAN
BeOp
Inskin Media LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Adssets AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
FeedAd GmbH
Webgains GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
SpearAd GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adality GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
MediaMath, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Fyber
AdsWizz Inc.
1plusX AG
ViewPay
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adikteev
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
plista GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pexi B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Audience Network
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Timehop, Inc.
agof studies
Adnuntius AS
advanced store GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Welect GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Arkeero
GeoEdge
Better Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
TX Group AG
Vidstart LTD
Realytics
Bidmatic Inc
The ADEX GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
eBay Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Dentsu London Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
PIA Advertising GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
Sayollo Media LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Unruly Group LLC
SpotX, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlab AG
Offerista Group GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adsolutions BV
Yahoo EMEA Limited
YOC AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RTB House S.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Arcspire Limited
OneFootball GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Limited
uppr GmbH
Playrcart Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
Konodrac S.L.
ad6media
KUPONA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Objective Partners BV
Publica LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
digidip GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
emetriq GmbH
Zeta Global
Microsoft Advertising
LeadsRx, Inc.
Jampp LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Lupon Media
video intelligence AG
Ermes
Skaze
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adbility media GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
DynAdmic
GroupM UK Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Comscore B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Blis Global Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AAX LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Teavaro
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Innovid Inc.
BRICKS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Glimpse Protocol Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media Square
Samba TV, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Allegro.pl
M32 Connect Inc
Placense Ltd
GP One GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
dpa-infocom GmbH
LiveRamp
Clipcentric, Inc.
RevX
Bannernow, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Madington
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ADRENALEAD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
33Across
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bannerflow AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Natexo Spain
Venatus Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
zillian sa
Meetrics GmbH
Converto AG
Teads
Knorex
BEINTOO SPA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
MGID Inc.
Amazon Advertising
adQuery
Adlane LTD
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
Exit Bee Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Golden Bees
Norstat AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Digital Squad
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MyTraffic
Hubvisor
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Keymantics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WebAds B.V
PubWise, LLLP
Ingenious Technologies AG
Emerse Sverige AB
ETARGET SE
GlobalWebIndex
Vidoomy Media SL
DistroScale, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Wunderkind Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ARKHEUS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sportradar AG
SelectMedia International LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
PRECISO SRL
Advisible AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MISSENA
Epom Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Next Media SRL
adnanny.com SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Protected Media LTD
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
diva-e products
Somplo Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Notify
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Bidstack Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
RevJet
iPROM
Dable Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AWIN AG
Gamned
Frameplay Corporation
Brid Video DOO
Smart Adserver
Criteo SA
Passendo Aps
BidBerry SRL
Adsonica
remerge GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
ADMAX
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
INFOnline GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Blue
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Covatic Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dataseat Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Alphalyr SAS
MNTN
mainADV Srl
TF1 PUBLICITE
XAD spoteffects GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
INVIBES GROUP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Stream Eye OOD
Xandr, Inc.
A.Mob
Mobfox US LLC
Better Banners A/S
CIBLECLIC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Weborama
Pure Local Media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
giosg.com Oy
Novatiq limited
Adform
Factor Eleven GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Roq.ad Inc.
digitalAudience
Ezoic Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidTheatre AB
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Strossle International AB
Triple13 Ltd
Justpremium BV
VGI CTV, Inc
TabMo SAS
Disqus
Pixalate, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Powerspace
Dailymotion SA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bababam
Localsensor B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Permodo GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Pte Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Telecoming S.A.
AdView
Relevant Digital Oy
NEORY GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Solocal
wetter.com GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Click Tech Limited
HUAWEI Ads
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vidazoo Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
Viznet
Cuebiq
AddApptr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Gemius SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FRVR Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Spoods GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Mandenmaker 19
Wilnis, UT 3648 LA
NL

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/maarnatuurlijk.be/annualRequestSummary regarding maarnatuurlijk.be



Email:
joost@maarnatuurlijk.be