Back to maarnatuurlijk.be

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

maarnatuurlijk.be ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_178595StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
NeuStar, Inc.
INNITY
SmartFrame Technologies
The Trade Desk
AcuityAds Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Bannernow, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Smartclip Hispania SL
RevJet
Wagawin GmbH
AWIN AG
Spotible
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Objective Partners BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Publica LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
MyTraffic
Mediavine, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Amobee Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sift Media, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
MNTN
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Threedium
ID5 Technology SAS
Bannerflow AB
OnProspects Ltd
AdView
Adhese
Parrable, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Passendo Aps
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google Advertising Products
Quality Media Network GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Adsonica
Smart Adserver
Rezonence Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
MISSENA
TX Group AG
Kochava Inc.
Placense Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
SunMedia
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SpotX, Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
TargetVideo GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Exit Bee Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
plista GmbH
Gemius SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sportradar AG
SoundCast
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Seenthis AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pexi B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Arkeero
AudienceRun corp
Netpoint Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Prebid.org
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
OnAudience Ltd
Amazon Advertising
ADRENALEAD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Jellyfish France
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blue
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeoEdge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VGI CTV, Inc
Dynata LLC
AddApptr GmbH
PROXISTORE
ADWAYS SAS
Impact+
Dianomi ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nano Interactive GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Weborama
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BSmartData GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
MobileFuse LLC
Adkernel LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Tangoo Srl
Media16 ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Mars Media Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
DynAdmic
Good-Loop Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
Adtriba GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Nexx360
Vibrant Media Limited
Sirdata
ScaleMonk Inc.
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
A Million Ads Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Knorex
Telecoming S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Goodeed
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Realeyes OU
NoBid, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
adQuery
Scene Stealer Limited
YOC AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
PubWise, LLLP
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Alphalyr SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Taboola Europe Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Trinity Audio
Optomaton UG
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ensighten
digidip GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Smadex SL
BusinessClick
Bidstack Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Axonix LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
vitrado GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
video intelligence AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Justpremium BV
Hivestack Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
eBay Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Zeta Global
Effiliation / Effinity
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Solution coupons
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SYNC
Meetrics GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Videobyte Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
YouGov
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cavai AS & UK
diva-e products
Pelmorex Corp.
Fyber
Norstat AS
glomex GmbH
Allegro.pl
adsquare GmbH
Experian Limited
Imonomy
Avantis Video Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Converge-Digital
Resolution Media München GmbH
Smartology Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Wizaly
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediascore mbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediakeys Platform
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Habu
Query Click Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ShareThis, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Kwanko
Kameleoon SAS
PRECISO SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Viznet
Showheroes SE
digitalAudience
Footballco Media Limited
StackAdapt
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kairos Fire
Frameplay Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Hybrid Theory
The Reach Group GmbH
HUMAN
Kayzen
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Spotad
Maximus Live LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jampp LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
GfK SE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LoopMe Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
EMX Digital LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Persona.ly
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Digiseg ApS
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
NextRoll, Inc.
Ermes
Unruly Group Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BritePool Inc
Kubient Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
remerge GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Adxperience SAS
Acxiom
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Permutive Limited
Aniview LTD
appTV Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Resono B.V.
Disqus
Mobkoi Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Solocal
Newsroom AI Ltd
Better Banners A/S
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Admedo Technology Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
ARMIS SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adpone SL
Vidstart LTD
GADSME
Squared SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Media Square
MEDIAMETRIE
Tapad, Inc.
Cuebiq
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Webgains GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Bring! Labs AG
Cookie Market LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
belboon GmbH
1Agency
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mediaforce LTD
Jivox Corporation
TabMo SAS
MGID Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
RevX
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GumGum, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Digital Squad
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Teemo SA
Pixalate, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
ONEcount
Permodo GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Arcspire Limited
audio content & control GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
XChange by SFBX®
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BeOp
Deutsche Post AG
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
AerServ LLC
TMT Digital Inc
33Across
ADYOULIKE SA
Keymantics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Epsilon
Yieldlab AG
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Bigabid Media ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
AAX LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
JS Web Production
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ADSTOURS SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Innovid Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Gamned
Blingby LLC
Insticator, Inc.
mainADV Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Fusio by S4M
AdDefend GmbH
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Mintegral international limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Clipr
SpearAd GmbH
Opinary GmbH
adhood.com
ETARGET SE
Adelaide Metrics Inc
zeotap GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mars Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Truvid Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
VECTAURY
Audienzz AG
Sonobi, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Dentsu Denmark A/S
M32 Connect Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cint AB
Kiosked Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Content Ignite
BRICKS
Blis Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Solution
SITU8ED SA
Traffective GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue Billywig BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BidBerry SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
WebAds B.V
AdColony, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
ADventori SAS
NEORY GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Mobsuccess
Discover-Tech ltd
Converto AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
: Tappx
Exactag GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Criteo SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
adality GmbH
Adtube AS
Adnuntius AS
3Q nexx GmbH
Sublime
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Apester Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Skoiy
Magnite, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
1plusX AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADSOCY
Commanders Act
Piano Software Inc
Adsolutions BV
Opti Digital SAS
Teads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Comscore B.V.
Automattic Ads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Konodrac S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
numberly
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Audiencerate LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Teroa S.A.
Octaive Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Spoods GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Skaze
AuDigent
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Dugout Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
MARKETPERF CORP
Addrelevance
twiago GmbH
Smart Traffik
BILENDI SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DNA-I.COM
Adssets AB
Readpeak Oy
Neodata Group srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Contact Impact GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Browsi
Samsung Ads
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
iPROM
Powerspace
zillian sa
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
AntVoice
Bucksense Inc
Revcontent, LLC
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
YieldLift LLC
Realytics
Pinpoll GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skimbit Ltd
Next Media SRL
Impactify
Audience Network
Avocet Systems Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
United Internet Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
ARKHEUS
VUUKLE DMCC
Baidu USA
Brand Advance Ltd
respondi AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Eulerian Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adbility media GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IPONWEB GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
OneTag Limited
A.Mob
Improve Digital
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Aptivio Inc
MiQ
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
INVIDI technologies AB
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Cluep LLC
OpenX
emetriq GmbH
Between Exchange
AirGrid LTD
Fido S.r.l
Adlane LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Madington
Digital East GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Widespace AB
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Fandom, Inc.
One Planet Only
Monet Engine Inc
PixFuture Media Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Axiom Media Connect
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ViewPay
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
N Technologies Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
agof studies
adWMG
Adform
Liveintent Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Mandenmaker 19
Wilnis, UT 3648 LA
NL

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/maarnatuurlijk.be/annualRequestSummary regarding maarnatuurlijk.be



Email:
joost@maarnatuurlijk.be