Back to madformadelskere.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

madformadelskere.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_186219StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_186219StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
OpenX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kayzen
adhood.com
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adloox SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTheorent, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Semasio GmbH
Webgains GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Nielsen International SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adtriba GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
OneTag Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Outbrain UK Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Playwire LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
admetrics GmbH
Powerspace
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Between Exchange
Evorra Ltd
Novatiq limited
BusinessClick
emetriq GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Adkernel LLC
Delta Projects AB
Converge-Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Brave People Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Gemius SA
Zemanta, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Advisible AB
Doceree UK Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Madington
GlobalWebIndex
RevJet
IVO Media Ltd
Placense Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Ingenious Technologies AG
Ermes
GumGum, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Kwanko
adQuery
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Lupon Media
AdDefend GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceRun corp
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
WhatRocks Inc.
Publica LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
FRVR Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Caroda s.r.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Audiencerate LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Solution coupons
Dianomi PLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Samba TV UK Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Kairion GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Jampp LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
digidip GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
PIXIMEDIA
Content Ignite
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INFOnline GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
VECTAURY
Mediakeys Platform
AirGrid LTD
Magnite, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Fyber
Adludio Ltd.
Zeta Global
SmartyAds Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Jellyfish France
Triapodi Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Prebid.org
Unacast Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A.Mob
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GeoProve Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
Teavaro
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RTB House S.A.
Platform161 B.V.
Innovid Inc.
Kairos Fire
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dynata LLC
GP One GmbH
Brid Video DOO
152 Media LLC
Dentsu London Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
YieldLift LLC
Traffective GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Query Click Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Blingby LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Ensighten
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adomik
Effiliation / Effinity
Sirdata Cookieless
BILENDI SA
GfK SE
TargetVideo GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
zillian sa
Teads
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ViewPay
Opti Digital SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Footballco Media Limited
Arrivalist Co
HyperTV Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
plista GmbH
Weborama
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sayollo Media LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
MyTraffic
TX Group AG
WebAds B.V
TOPBOX Inc.
Adpone SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Imonomy
Pressboard Media Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Betgenius Ltd
digitalAudience
Better Ads GmbH
Fusio by S4M
netzeffekt GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
PubWise, LLLP
The ADEX GmbH
Justpremium BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Teroa S.A.
mainADV Srl
Emerse Sverige AB
On Device Research Limited
Digital East GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
StackAdapt
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Comcast International France SAS
Audienzz AG
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
Sportradar AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Dable Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
lead alliance GmbH
Impact+
PML Innovative Media
YOC AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Meetrics GmbH
Mars Media Group
Stream Eye OOD
video intelligence AG
Realeyes OU
belboon GmbH
Adikteev
Natexo Spain
Smart Adserver
ARMIS SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Unruly Group LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Commanders Act
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NEXD
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Localsensor B.V.
YouGov
Next Millennium Media INC
Pubfinity LLC
Kameleoon SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Octaive Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
EMX Digital LLC
twiago GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Norstat AS
vitrado GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
CAKE Software, Inc.
ad6media
FeedAd GmbH
agof studies
Skaze
Media Square
Project Agora Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
LifeStreet Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Admixer EU GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
BeOp
GADSME
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Radio Net Media Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Offerista Group GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BLIINK SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Nativo, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
MiQ
Playhill Limited
Smartology Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
AdView
BRICKS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Liveintent Inc.
Protected Media LTD
adbility media GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Ad Alliance GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PROXISTORE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
ADITION technologies GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Passendo Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
AdQuiver Media SL
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Impactify
VUUKLE DMCC
Realytics
Fifty Technology Limited
travel audience GmbH
SoundCast
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adsonica
Sift Media, Inc
Nubo LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Spoods GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SelectMedia International LTD
Vidstart LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
JS Web Production
crossvertise GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Objective Partners BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobsuccess
Zoomd Ltd.
Habu
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Yieldlove GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Nativery Srl
Publicis Media GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
Kargo Global Inc.
ARKHEUS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AntVoice
Gamned
MISSENA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
C WIRE AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
INNITY
Global Media Group Services Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Converto AG
Clipr
ShareThis, Inc
RevX
B2B Media Group GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
adWMG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
Criteo SA
Arcspire Limited
ADSOCY
SpearAd GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AudienceProject Aps
The Reach Group GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Hybrid Theory
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arkeero
Bababam
Adsolutions BV
McCann Discipline LTD
Improve Digital
SpotX, Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sonobi, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Yieldlab AG
SITU8ED SA
Cluep LLC
remerge GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Skoiy
1plusX AG
Next Media SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Cuebiq
Browsi
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Livewrapped AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Widespace AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Fido S.r.l
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Blue
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
diva-e products
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AuDigent
Bannernow, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Welect GmbH
Solocal
Gamoshi Ltd
Click Tech Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Njuice AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Permutive Limited
MNTN
OpenWeb LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
iPROM
Rezonence Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adnami Aps
Brandcom.inc AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Viznet
Aniview LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Smart Traffik
Monet Engine Inc
33Across
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
AddApptr GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
HUMAN
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
LoopMe Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Adxperience SAS
Strossle International AB
Sublime
Hurra Communications GmbH
Allegro.pl
KUPONA GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adventure Media
Disqus
Pexi B.V.
adality GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Experian Limited
Hubvisor
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
AerServ LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Mobfox US LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Media16 ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
ONEcount
BSmartData GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Acxiom
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SunMedia
adnanny.com SLU
Digital Squad
Smartclip Hispania SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Extreme Reach, Inc
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
OnAudience Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Roku Advertising Services
Knorex
Near Pte Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Bombora Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OneFootball GmbH
Eskimi
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Teemo SA
Revcontent, LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Automattic Ads
EXADS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Jetpack Digital LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PRECISO SRL
Venatus Media Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seenthis AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Samsung Ads
Comscore B.V.
M32 Connect Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
TabMo SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Epsilon
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Terminus Software Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Smile Wanted Group
Cint AB
Amnet GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
DynAdmic
NEORY GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Online Solution
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adform
Fiducia DLT Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Blis Global Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MindTake Research GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
adsquare GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
TAPTAP Digital SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Notify
Brand Advance Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bidstack Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
MARKETPERF CORP
Discover-Tech ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Audience Network
Nexx360
INVIBES GROUP
Bring! Labs AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seven Technologies S.L.
Better Banners A/S
SPEAKOL DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Beachfront Media LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ADMAX
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
Keymantics
Impact Tech Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Threedium
Cookie Market LTD
Salestring ApS
Quantcast
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Showheroes SE
iProspect GmbH
Golden Bees
Readpeak Oy
INIS sp. zo.o.
BritePool Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Sojern, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
REMAILME
Adssets AB
giosg.com Oy
Aarki, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADRENALEAD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Eulerian Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
eBay Inc
advanced store GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Resono B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Vinkelvej 16
Toftlund, Danmark 6520
Denmark

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/madformadelskere.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding madformadelskere.dk



Email:
info@madformadelskere.dk