Back to madformadelskere.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

madformadelskere.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
prli_click_#StatisticsUsed by Pretty Link Tracking to track when you click a tracked link.525600 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezutm_186219StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nubo LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Smart Adserver
ShareThis, Inc
OneTag Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
numberly
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Disqus
Browsi
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Predicio
Cavai AS & UK
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Smadex SL
Nativo, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sublime
Adssets AB
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BLIINK SAS
One Planet Only
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Showheroes SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
ARMIS SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Experian Limited
GADSME
On Device Research Limited
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
zeotap GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Stream Eye OOD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Epom Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Pelmorex Corp.
GroupM UK Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PROXISTORE
Delidatax SL
Opti Digital SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
adWMG
Happydemics
Noster Finance S.L.
GRAPHINIUM
Cedato Technologies Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Seenthis AB
NEURAL.ONE
NEORY GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Converge-Digital
PubNative GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Widespace AB
Madington
GP One GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Nano Interactive GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
MISSENA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pixalate, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Media Group
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ARKHEUS
Localsensor B.V.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kochava Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Imonomy
GeistM Technologies LTD
adQuery
JS Web Production
Adverline
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
1Agency
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
agof studies
digidip GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
A.Mob
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Think Clever Media
vitrado GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Vidstart LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairion GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Viralize SRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cluep LLC
AudienceRun corp
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adikteev
Teads
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Aarki, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Dailymotion SA
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve
Caroda s.r.o.
Permodo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
33Across
Unruly Group Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Wagawin GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Cxense ASA
ADWAYS SAS
Spoods GmbH
Sirdata
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
eBay Inc
comScore, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Skaze
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
RTB House S.A.
Permutive Limited
Better Banners A/S
Deutsche Post AG
Objective Partners BV
DNA-I.COM
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ID5 Technology SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Steel House, Inc.
SoundCast
iPROM
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RevJet
Digiseg ApS
TX Group AG
Improve Digital BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Solocal
Smart Traffik
Audiencerate LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Solution coupons
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adality GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
twiago GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ziff Davis LLC
NOW GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gemius SA
Shopalyst Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bucksense Inc
plista GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
SITU8ED SA
glomex GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Media16 ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NeuStar, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Sparklit Networks Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Next Media SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PowerLinks Media Limited
StackAdapt
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
travel audience GmbH
BILENDI SA
Upwave Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Hivestack Inc.
GeoEdge
SpearAd GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
MiQ
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
42 Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Impactify
Adnami Aps
LeadsRx, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Bombora Inc.
Knorex
Adhese
Triple13 Ltd
Keymantics
EASY Marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Blue
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mobalo GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
uppr GmbH
Fyber
Threedium
LoopMe Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Acxiom
Terminus Software Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Online Solution
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Squared SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Dataseat Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Meetrics GmbH
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Ve Global UK Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Converto AG
Moloco, Inc.
YOC AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Jampp LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Notify
belboon GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Spotible
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Instinctive, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adtube AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fido S.r.l
Amobee Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Strossle International AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Automattic Ads
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
AirNow Video Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
SYNC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Media Square
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mediaforce LTD
adbility media GmbH
Yieldlab AG
AddApptr GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
BSmartData GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
remerge GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Addrelevance
Criteo SA
Dynata LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Advisible AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adnanny.com SLU
Contact Impact GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
ETARGET SE
Adloox SA
Golden Bees
AerServ LLC
Affle International
Consumable, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADRENALEAD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
AuDigent
MindTake Research GmbH
Ensighten
Goodeed
ADventori SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
BusinessClick
Fandom, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Clipr
Roq.ad Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
YouGov
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adpone SL
Sift Media, Inc
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nielsen LLC
district m inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
Bidstack Limited
Click Tech Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Justpremium BV
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
digitalAudience
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Theory
lead alliance GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BritePool Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Prebid.org
Brid Video DOO
DAZN Media Services Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Zeta Global
INNITY
Lucidity
ADSOCY
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sportradar AG
BeOp
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Trinity Audio
CAKE Software, Inc.
Commanders Act
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Between Exchange
PRECISO SRL
Admedo Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Ermes
Comcast International France SAS
Readpeak Oy
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
OpenX
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cuebiq
Publica LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smaato, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Skimbit Ltd
mainADV Srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Kwanko
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
NEXD
admetrics GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Smartology Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Next Media
Reach Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
FeedAd GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Platform161
A Million Ads Ltd
Audiens S.r.l.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Wizaly
Cookie Market LTD
ADITION technologies AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adverticum cPlc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AAX LLC
Pubfinity LLC
IP Deutschland GmbH
Digital Squad
Epsilon
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DynAdmic
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Realeyes OU
Audience Solutions S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Powerspace
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Blingby LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Teemo SA
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SunMedia
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
UAB Meazy
Nexx360
: Tappx
Vibrant Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Exactag GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Dianomi ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Adludio Ltd.
Haensel AMS GmbH
ViewPay
The MediaGrid Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Roku Advertising Services
Semasio GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ogury Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adverty AB (publ)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
OpenWeb LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IQM CORPORATION
Weborama
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adform
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Alphalyr SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Triapodi Ltd.
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
ZEDO Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Protected Media LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
The Trade Desk
Arcspire Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Habu
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
MyTraffic
United Internet Media GmbH
AWIN AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
Orion Semantics
Arkeero
Axonix LTD
AirGrid LTD
Rezonence Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Google Advertising Products
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PixFuture Media Inc.
diva-e products
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamned
AdColony, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
Aniview LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Mediascore mbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
respondi AG
Mintegral international limited
Paypersale.ru
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Vidazoo Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Telaria SAS
Teroa S.A.
SelectMedia International LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Fiducia DLT Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
ADUX
WebAds B.V
Mobkoi Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kubient Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Publisher First, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spotad
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Vinkelvej 16
Toftlund, Danmark 6520
Denmark

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/madformadelskere.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding madformadelskere.dk



Email:
info@madformadelskere.dk