Back to mallorcafuerkinder.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mallorcafuerkinder.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Content Ignite
Bidtellect, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mars Inc.
Novatiq limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
BEINTOO SPA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Advisible AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Kubient Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Adikteev
Weborama
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adpone SL
AdQuiver Media SL
zeotap GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Salestring ApS
Blis Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Click Tech Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Xandr, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
: Tappx
HUAWEI Ads
Smart Adserver
Readpeak Oy
Discover-Tech ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Nubo LTD
Confiant Inc.
Madington
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
digidip GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brid Video DOO
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
Threedium
Sharethrough, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Blue
Parrable, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Amnet GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Playhill Limited
Adform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Online Solution
Kertil Iberia SL
Sayollo Media LTD
Doceree UK Limited
Aarki, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
Skaze
Playrcart Limited
Realytics
ViewPay
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
iPROM
Fifty Technology Limited
Kairos Fire
Noster Finance S.L.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bombora Inc.
Keymantics
Appier PTE Ltd
PML Innovative Media
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
zillian sa
Better Ads GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Between Exchange
ADUX
Smartology Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Blingby LLC
DNA-I.COM
MobileFuse LLC
YOC AG
Improve Digital
Allegro.pl
Avantis Video Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
BritePool Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
video intelligence AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Aniview LTD
Brave People Ltd.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Powerspace
Fusio by S4M
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
UberMedia, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adhese
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
ADITION technologies GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Delta Projects AB
Adxperience SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
JS Web Production
AdSpirit GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dailymotion SA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Inskin Media LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Brand Advance Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
A.Mob
Mobsuccess
Ein Rad AB
BeOp
lead alliance GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
plista GmbH
Njuice AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
AAX LLC
eBay Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Global Media Group Services Limited
Amazon Advertising
Placense Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
TargetVideo GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Platform161 B.V.
MGID Inc.
BusinessClick
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Welect GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adlane LTD
AerServ LLC
Arcspire Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Netpoint Media GmbH
Media16 ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
ADventori SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Audienzz AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdsWizz Inc.
AuDigent
Mediavine, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Radio Net Media Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
I.R.V. D.O.O.
optimise-it GmbH
Jellyfish France
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adsonica
Opinary GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Samba TV, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Smile Wanted Group
Index Exchange, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidstart LTD
Traffective GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
remerge GmbH
REMAILME
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
StackAdapt
Kameleoon SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
Webgains GmbH
GfK SE
emetriq GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Realeyes OU
HyperTV Inc.
Cuebiq
SpearAd GmbH
C WIRE AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dynata LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Automattic Ads
Bababam
Mindlytix SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Next Millennium Media INC
Unblockia SL
Deutsche Post AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
YieldLift LLC
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sizmek by Amazon
SpringServe, LLC
SpotX, Inc
Kairion GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdView
BCOVERY SAS
Covatic Ltd
Yieldlab AG
OneTag Limited
Hubvisor
Bannerflow AB
DynAdmic
AntVoice
mediarithmics SAS
Google Advertising Products
Persona.ly
audio content & control GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Octaive Ltd.
Permodo GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnami Aps
IQM CORPORATION
Pressboard Media Inc
Teavaro
Quantcast
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Next Media SRL
travel audience GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Golden Bees
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Solocal
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Natexo Spain
VUUKLE DMCC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
ad6media
Teads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Comscore B.V.
Publica LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Justpremium BV
Audience Solutions S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
Pulse Innovations Limited
MyTraffic
BSmartData GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Seenthis AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kwanko
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Jampp LTD
Permutive Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ketchup Adv Spa
umlaut communication gmbh
Seedtag Advertising S.L
LeadsRx, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
Clipr
PROXISTORE
mainADV Srl
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
wetter.com GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Nexx360
Adomik
ADman Interactive SLU
Notify
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Emerse Sverige AB
BILENDI SA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ADFI MEDIA SL
MNTN
Stream Eye OOD
Digital East GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Fandom, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Opti Digital SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
adMarketplace, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ONEcount
Arpeely Ltd.
Optomaton UG
Kochava Inc.
One Planet Only
Offerista Group GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Commanders Act
The Procter & Gamble Company
Cavai AS & UK
Query Click Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
adWMG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Ensighten
Airnow Media Ltd
OpenX
twiago GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adbility media GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Acxiom
Resono B.V.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
YouGov
United Internet Media GmbH
VECTAURY
Ingenious Technologies AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adssets AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Epsilon
Smaato, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Criteo SA
MISSENA
Hivestack Inc.
Prebid.org
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Skoiy
ADMAX
Hybrid Theory
Nativo, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Samsung Ads
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SheMedia, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kargo Global Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi PLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Showheroes SE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nielsen International SA
ADSOCY
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Rockerbox, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Unruly Group Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Teroa S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
Dentsu London Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Clinch Labs LTD
Fido S.r.l
Localsensor B.V.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Verve Group Europe GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MiQ
VGI CTV, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bring! Labs AG
XChange by SFBX®
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Cluep LLC
Amobee Inc.
Sportradar AG
SunMedia
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Wizaly
Ogury Ltd.
NEURAL.ONE
Neodata Group srl
RTB House S.A.
admetrics GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Crowdy News Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Cint AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
INNITY
DIGITEKA Technologies
Media Square
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exactag GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Viznet
Synkd Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Pixalate, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
TV Scientific Inc
digitalAudience
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
HUMAN
BRICKS
Betgenius Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Browsi
Adverticum cPlc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Converge-Digital
Arkeero
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EASYmedia GmbH
NEXD
The Trade Desk
Lotame Solutions, inc
Gamesight Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adloox SA
Fyber
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GADSME
Evorra Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Objective Partners BV
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Adventure Media
Jivox Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adQuery
Luna Media Group LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Norstat AS
Adnuntius AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
agof studies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Taboola Europe Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Exit Bee Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
WebAds B.V
INVIDI technologies AB
Smart Traffik
Contact Impact GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Telecoming S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ShowHeroes SRL
Mars Media Group
Converto AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Baidu USA
Pubfinity LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Vibrant Media Limited
33Across
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AddApptr GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sublime
Adverty AB (publ)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hyper LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Teemo SA
BidTheatre AB
GumGum, Inc.
Ermes
Arrivalist Co
ETARGET SE
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Impact+
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Audience Network
Spoods GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Habu
Signal Digital Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BLIINK SAS
EXADS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Publicis Media GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The Ozone Project Limited
FRVR Limited
TX Group AG
glomex GmbH
CIBLECLIC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Somplo Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Apester Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Octave IP Limited
SoundCast
Extreme Reach, Inc
giosg.com Oy
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cookie Market LTD
152 Media LLC
AdColony, Inc.
adality GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Widespace AB
1plusX AG
uppr GmbH
Kayzen
Velocity Made Good LLC
PRECISO SRL
belboon GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
ARKHEUS
One Tech Group GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Celtra, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Impactify
Duration Media, LLC.
AWIN AG
ShareThis, Inc
Sirdata
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Livewrapped AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
adhood.com
The MediaGrid Inc.
RevX
GP One GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Insticator, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Quintana de Son Amer, 6
Cala Llombards, Balearen 07690
ES

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mallorcafuerkinder.de/annualRequestSummary regarding mallorcafuerkinder.de



Email:
kontakt@mallorcafuerkinder.de