Back to mallorcafuerkinder.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mallorcafuerkinder.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADRENALEAD
Digital Squad
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GP One GmbH
Justpremium BV
Eulerian Technologies
PROXISTORE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
On Device Research Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
SpearAd GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Welect GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Brave People Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adtelligent Inc.
DynAdmic
Market Resource Partners LLC
Nubo LTD
42 Ads GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dable Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YieldLift LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
twiago GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
A Million Ads
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hivestack Inc.
BeOp
MISSENA
Resono B.V.
Ermes
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kertil Iberia SL
FRVR Limited
Adform A/S
Sublime
Teads France SAS
diva-e products
Somplo Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RevJet
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Airnow Media Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
DIGITEKA Technologies
GADSME
Pelmorex Corp.
Teroa S.A.
Publisher First, Inc.
Media16 ltd
giosg.com Oy
smartclip Europe GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Spoods GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
ARMIS SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
Synkd Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BRICKS
Happydemics
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdQuiver Media SL
xpln.ai SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BidMachine Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdTheorent, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Confiant Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GeoProve Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Content Ignite
AdSpirit GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Smart Analytics SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
SoundCast
ADMAX
Turk Telekom
Radio Net Media Limited
Cint AB
Appush Technologies
Placense Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Gamesight Inc
Dianomi PLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
YouGov
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Eskimi
Samba TV UK Limited
MyTraffic
Baidu USA
A.Mob
AirGrid LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Digital East GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adnami Aps
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Delta Projects AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TAPTAP Digital SL
iPROM
PML Innovative Media
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Passendo Aps
digidip GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Keymantics
dataXtrade GmbH
ARKHEUS
Doceree UK Limited
Quantcast
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adverty AB (publ)
crossvertise GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Telecoming S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Browsi
Piano Software Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Alphonso Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Fyber
WebAds B.V
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
lead alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Jampp LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mobsuccess
BusinessClick
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
audio content & control GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
BidTheatre AB
33Across
GroupM UK Limited
Showheroes SE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Cluep LLC
Playrcart Limited
Teavaro
REMAILME
Nativo, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Viafoura Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
umlaut communication gmbh
Skimbit Ltd
Adssets AB
Konodrac S.L.
Blis Global Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
Octave IP Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Aniview LTD
Triple13 Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Threedium
OnProspects Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smartology Limited
Adventure Media
vitrado GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Bababam
Playwire LLC
Amobee Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Arrivalist Co.
adhood.com
iProspect GmbH
1plusX AG
Ziff Davis LLC
Disqus
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Unruly Group LLC
C WIRE AG
HUMAN
Arcspire Limited
OpenX
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Frameplay Corporation
PIA Advertising GmbH
Verasity Limited
OneTag Limited
Gamned
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Global Media Group Services Limited
152 Media LLC
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
Emerse Sverige AB
GumGum, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Seenthis AB
Epom Ltd.
plista GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
adality GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MobileFuse LLC
Sirdata
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Njuice AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Footballco Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
adWMG
Convo Ink
Betgenius Ltd
Ask Locala
BEINTOO SPA
optimise-it GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
OneFootball GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Google Advertising Products
Advisible AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Zemanta Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adbility media GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
Publica LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdsWizz Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Novatiq limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Vidcrunch LLC
Criteo SA
Apester Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Adloox SA
video intelligence AG
Impact+
Bucksense Inc
Kwanko
AdView
Ein Rad AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Converge-Digital
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Underdog Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Natexo Spain
Semasio GmbH
Automattic Ads
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
JS Web Production
socoto gmbh & co. kg
glomex GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Improve Digital
uppr GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Notify
Arkeero
Quality Media Network GmbH
Salestring ApS
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Clipr
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
StackAdapt
Dentsu Italia SpA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adikteev
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobkoi Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sayollo Media LTD
AudienceRun corp
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Online Solution
Brandcom.inc AS
Onfocus (Adagio)
TX Group AG
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GfK SE
Dentsu London Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Duplo Media AS
Opinary GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Innovid LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adsolutions BV
Habu
Pinpoll GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Truvid Inc.
ADventori SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SunMedia
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
wetter.com GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
LiveIntent Inc.
TabMo SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Weborama
zeotap GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Microsoft Advertising
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Appier PTE Ltd
agof studies
Extreme Reach, Inc
Epsilon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Good-Loop Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Media Square
Audiohook Corporation
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
ad6media
Timehop, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Fido S.r.l
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Imonomy
Skoiy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bidstack Limited
Norstat AS
Roku Advertising Services
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Skaze
Mars Media Group
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Jivox Corporation
Parrable, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Madington
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Dailymotion SA
Nexx360
Gemius SA
Oracle Advertising
Zeta Global
Adhese
Blingby LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cuebiq
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Commanders Act
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Taboola Europe Limited
MNTN
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Viznet
Adomik
YOC AG
Knorex
Kairion GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Brid Video DOO
Agate Systems Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Smart Traffik
: Tappx
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Next Media SRL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Demandbase, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Attributy
Captify Technologies Limited
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Amnet GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Papirfly AS
Webgains GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evorra Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Permutive Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blue
Adxperience SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Sonobi, Inc
VECTAURY
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Rezonence Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Query Click Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BILENDI SA
BLIINK SAS
NEXD
netzeffekt GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Unblockia SL
MGID Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
INNITY
zillian sa
Gamoshi Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hubvisor
Impactify SARL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
M32 Connect Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sonares GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Bombora Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Exactag GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tredia Solutions SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Experian Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Kiosked Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
CleverPush GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
Next Millennium Media INC
TV Scientific Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Wizaly
SpringServe, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Pressboard Media Inc
Claritas LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AuDigent
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Neodata Group srl
Newsroom AI Ltd
Ensighten
Opti Digital SAS
Realytics
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adkernel LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
3Q nexx GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Flashtalking, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
GlobalWebIndex
VUUKLE DMCC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hyper LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
VGI CTV, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smart Adserver
Near Intelligence
Readpeak Oy
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Localsensor B.V.
eBay Inc
Videobyte Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Upwave Inc.
WebMedia
MARKETPERF CORP
AWIN AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
emetriq GmbH
mainADV Srl
Admixer EU GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
PulsePoint, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
RevX
AddApptr GmbH
Lupon Media
Crowdy News Ltd
ADSOCY
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
The Trade Desk
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ViewPay
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Strossle International AB
Livewrapped AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
mediarithmics SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Playhill Limited
Audienzz AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AntVoice
SheMedia, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADUX
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AAX LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
travel audience GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INVIDI technologies AB
GeoEdge
EXADS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Jellyfish France
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NAG SA
Dentsu A/S
ETARGET SE
INVIBES GROUP
Powerspace
PIXIMEDIA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Dynata LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
belboon GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Acxiom
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Quintana de Son Amer, 6
Cala Llombards, Balearen 07690
ES

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mallorcafuerkinder.de/annualRequestSummary regarding mallorcafuerkinder.de



Email:
kontakt@mallorcafuerkinder.de