Back to medicaidoffice.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

medicaidoffice.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audienzz AG
Acxiom
YOC AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kayzen
Media16 ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Opinary GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Rezonence Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Trinity Audio
AudienceRun corp
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
SoundCast
Remixd Media, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bannernow, Inc.
Goodeed
Ingenious Technologies AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adikteev
uppr GmbH
Apester Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Mobsuccess
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adQuery
MISSENA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Zemanta, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
SunMedia
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zeta Global
Gamoshi Ltd
Axonix LTD
Paypersale.ru
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adtube AS
iProspect GmbH
Golden Bees
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GfK SE
United Internet Media GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ETARGET SE
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Reach Media GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Samsung Ads
The Trade Desk
zeotap GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
DynAdmic
Adludio Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Next Media
Adtriba GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
ADRENALEAD
Smart Traffik
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Liveintent Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Weborama
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Timehop, Inc.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Passendo Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
diva-e products
NEURAL.ONE
PRECISO SRL
Zoomd Ltd.
Adhese
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Discover-Tech ltd
Dianomi ltd
Justpremium BV
The Kantar Group Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Blingby LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Automattic Ads
netzeffekt GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Publica LLC
respondi AG
Advisible AB
Notify
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adverticum cPlc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Tangoo Srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Showheroes SE
Hybrid Theory
Next Media SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Happydemics
Smart Adserver
ShareThis, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
Ve Global UK Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NEXD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spotad
Jellyfish France
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dailymotion SA
Mediavine, Inc.
GeoProve
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Teroa S.A.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Prebid.org
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Upwave Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Disqus
Stream Eye OOD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Telaria SAS
numberly
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Media Square
Videobyte Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Viralize SRL
ADUX
AddApptr GmbH
AuDigent
Steel House, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Content Ignite
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Sirdata Cookieless
LifeStreet Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
EASYmedia GmbH
TabMo SAS
On Device Research Limited
JS Web Production
Arrivalist Co
advanced store GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Amazon Advertising
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1Agency
Rapid Performance GmbH
LoopMe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Click Tech Limited
TX Group AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Crowdy News Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
plista GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Blue
BEINTOO SPA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADventori SAS
INFOnline GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Smile Wanted Group
Dataseat Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdSpirit GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
AirGrid LTD
LEESTEN INC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SYNC
OpenWeb LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Google Advertising Products
Solution coupons
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
INVIDI technologies AB
Madington
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
RevJet
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adnami Aps
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Digital East GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sparklit Networks Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Smartology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sharethrough, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
: Tappx
Quantcast International Limited
OpenX
PubMatic, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Widespace AB
GlobalWebIndex
Kwanko
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aptivio Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Placense Ltd
Addrelevance
Aarki, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
Teemo SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Solocal
GRAPHINIUM
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Between Exchange
Clipr
Criteo SA
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
A.Mob
Seenthis AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
MindTake Research GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
PROXISTORE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
twiago GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Playrcart Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sublime
Comcast International France SAS
Norstat AS
Adxperience SAS
iPROM
Caroda s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Protected Media LTD
CIBLECLIC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Network
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adnanny.com SLU
Brid Video DOO
GroupM UK Limited
eBay Inc
Amnet GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Sift Media, Inc
Wizaly
Optomaton UG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Habu
Extreme Reach, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
video intelligence AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Moloco, Inc.
adWMG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Impactify
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARMIS SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kiosked Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
MyTraffic
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
N Technologies Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
glomex GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Semasio GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Newsroom AI Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
GeoEdge
Alphalyr SAS
digitalAudience
Permutive Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Webgains GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Aniview LTD
Powerspace
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Affle International
One Tech Group GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Spoods GmbH
Nexx360
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Improve Digital BV
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairos Fire
GP One GmbH
One Planet Only
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
YieldLift LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LeadsRx, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
WebAds B.V
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
FeedAd GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
belboon GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mars Media Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Scene Stealer Limited
adsquare GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adpone SL
Opti Digital SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
vitrado GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Dentsu London Limited
Welect GmbH
VECTAURY
SINGLESPOT SAS
HyperTV Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adbility media GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Bidstack Limited
Jampp LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
YouGov
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
GADSME
Emerse Sverige AB
Ermes
Cxense ASA
KUPONA GmbH
Digital Squad
Persona.ly
Keymantics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Deutsche Post AG
MARKETPERF CORP
Cluep LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
White Ops, Inc.
BusinessClick
Arkeero
jsdelivr.com
MGID Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Telecoming S.A.
42 Ads GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Octaive Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Fifty Technology Limited
Imonomy
Adform
mediarithmics SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mintegral international limited
Smadex SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Squared SAS
Spotible
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epom Ltd.
appTV Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
3Q nexx GmbH
RTB House S.A.
remerge GmbH
Browsi
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Gamned
BeOp
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
AWIN AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Converge-Digital
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Vidstart LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Appier PTE Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
SpringServe, LLC
agof studies
Impact+
Livewrapped AB
Fandom, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Amobee Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Knorex
AerServ LLC
ViewPay
Realeyes OU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bombora Inc.
1plusX AG
Meetrics GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Objective Partners BV
M32 Connect Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Skaze
Sportradar AG
XChange by SFBX®
ADWAYS SAS
NOW GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Cuebiq
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mediaforce LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nielsen LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Experian Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Commanders Act
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adhood.com
OnAudience Ltd
Nubo LTD
Teads
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adtelligent Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Somplo Ltd
Adnuntius AS
ID5 Technology SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BritePool Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Jivox Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ensighten
ADSOCY
MiQ
Eulerian Technologies
Carbon (AI) Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cookie Market LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
Smaato, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AntVoice
DAZN Media Services Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Converto AG
Strossle International AB
digidip GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
33Across
Celtra, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Insticator, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
emetriq GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Blue Billywig BV
AUDIOMOB LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Threedium
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/medicaidoffice.net/annualRequestSummary regarding medicaidoffice.net