Back to medicaidoffice.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

medicaidoffice.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PubMatic, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
HUMAN
Mediavine, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Blingby LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Weborama
Online Solution
Bring! Labs AG
Konodrac S.L.
zillian sa
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Dable Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Opti Digital SAS
xpln.ai SAS
Sonobi, Inc
ad6media
Admixer EU GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Happydemics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Terminus Software Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
advanced store GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Audience Network
Adverticum cPlc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Permodo GmbH
plista GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adventure Media
Always-Computing SAS
Piano Software Inc.
Mobsuccess
Media Square
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Comscore B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Advisible AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adxperience SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CleverPush GmbH
Keymantics
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AudienceRun corp
Sizmek by Amazon
MiQ Digital Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Acxiom
Experian Limited
Rezonence Limited
AirGrid LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Evorra Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Audiencerate LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TOPBOX Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Aniview LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Audiohook Corporation
Kameleoon SAS
Adkernel LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
digitalAudience B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
remerge GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Query Click Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BusinessClick
Global Media Group Services Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Arrivalist Co.
Publica LLC
C WIRE AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kayzen
Aarki, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Exactag GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MNTN
Wizaly
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Extreme Reach, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Semasio GmbH
Webgains GmbH
adQuery
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
Radio Net Media Limited
GADSME
Njuice AB
AuDigent
Gamesight Inc
EXADS
LiveRamp
AntVoice
Lupon Media
Salestring ApS
Welect GmbH
VECTAURY
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Playhill Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
MediaMath, Inc.
Golden Bees
mainADV Srl
Dentsu Italia SpA
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Azerion Holding B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Protected Media LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Audienzz AG
Gamoshi Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
JS Web Production
Truvid Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Nativery Srl
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Blue Media Services LTDA
INNITY
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
RTB House S.A.
Parrable, Inc.
Adlane LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Adikteev
GeoEdge
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
ShareThis, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Meson Mediation LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Passendo Aps
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Teads France SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
YieldLift LLC
Traffective GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Impactify SARL
adWMG
VGI CTV, Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Appush Technologies
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DNA-I.COM
SpringServe, LLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SpotX, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
umlaut communication gmbh
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Ogury Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
vitrado GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Strossle International AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
BeOp
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
YouGov
PubWise, LLLP
AWIN AG
Amnet GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Adpone SL
INFOnline GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Kairos Fire
ADventori SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OnProspects Ltd
Criteo SA
Samsung Ads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
B2B Media Group GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Adloox SA
Goldbach Group AG
Arpeely Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adtelligent Inc.
uppr GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
StackAdapt
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Knorex
Impact Tech Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
travel audience GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Triple13 Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Somplo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Browsi
Papirfly AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
United Internet Media GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Solution coupons
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Ask Locala
Adomik
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Kwanko
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Gemius SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Project Agora Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Luna Media Group LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Octave IP Limited
Unblockia SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vibrant Media Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Prebid.org
Axiom Media Connect
Beaconspark Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Viznet
Captify Technologies Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Click Tech Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Sirdata
Permutive Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
NextRoll, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
M32 Connect Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Claritas LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OneTag Limited
ADMAX
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Ingenious Technologies AG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adform A/S
Magnite, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Mobkoi Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
eBay Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Turk Telekom
42 Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
TV Scientific Inc
Adssets AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
AAX LLC
Eskimi
Fiducia DLT Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quantcast
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GeoProve Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Nielsen International SA
Insticator, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WebMedia
Demandbase, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Converto AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
Ermes
Sportradar AG
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
Adnuntius AS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Norstat AS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
MISSENA
PRECISO SRL
Hyper LLC
1plusX AG
BLIINK SAS
Confiant Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AdsWizz Inc.
Media16 ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
FRVR Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
SunMedia
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ein Rad AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Dynata LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnami Aps
Cluep LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
The Trade Desk
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
TX Group AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adverty AB (publ)
MobileFuse LLC
crossvertise GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Pubfinity LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Notify
DistroScale, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Justpremium BV
Effiliation / Effinity
ADFI MEDIA SL
BILENDI SA
YOC AG
INVIDI technologies AB
152 Media LLC
Between Exchange
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teroa S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Revcontent, LLC
Ensighten
UniCredit S.p.A.
ETARGET SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Maximus Live LLC
Amazon Advertising
Pressboard Media Inc
Sublime
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Imonomy
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Gamned
EASY Marketing GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Blue
TargetVideo GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Dentsu A/S
BCOVERY SAS
Agate Systems Limited
Jivox Corporation
Adjust Digital A/S
Tredia Solutions SL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bombora Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdInMo LTD
SITU8ED SA
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Better Ads GmbH
Bababam
Epsilon
Beachfront Media LLC
Jampp LTD
Kairion GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mars Media Group
adnanny.com SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Playwire LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Verasity Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Ozone Project Limited
lead alliance GmbH
diva-e products
MGID Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
digidip GmbH
PML Innovative Media
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Digital Squad
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converge-Digital
Realytics
BidTheatre AB
BidBerry SRL
Skoiy
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adality GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Arkeero
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cavai AS & UK
Underdog Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TabMo SAS
Seenthis AB
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
On Device Research Limited
Realeyes OU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
OpenX
ARMIS SAS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Cuebiq
The Reach Group GmbH
Adhese
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Venatus Media Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
OnAudience Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEORY GmbH
Jellyfish France
ViewPay
Dianomi PLC
NAG SA
Habu
Bidmatic Inc
GP One GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
glomex GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Arcspire Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ADUX
AudienceProject Aps
Smart Traffik
admetrics GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Placense Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Fyber
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hubvisor
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GfK SE
Brandcom.inc AS
Covatic Ltd
Blis Global Limited
DynAdmic
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Teavaro
adsquare GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
adbility media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Doceree UK Limited
NEURAL.ONE
AdView
twiago GmbH
Bannerflow AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADRENALEAD
Sharethrough, Inc
Impact+
Microsoft Advertising
Publisher First, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Disqus
dpa-infocom GmbH
SoundCast
Clinch Labs LTD
Unruly Group LLC
LoopMe Limited
Apester Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Next Media SRL
belboon GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Zeta Global
BRICKS
Zemanta Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
BEINTOO SPA
Powerspace
Flashtalking, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google Advertising Products
IQM CORPORATION
Brid Video DOO
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ziff Davis LLC
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Madington
HyperTV Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
REMAILME
Dataseat Ltd
33Across
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Natexo Spain
adhood.com
Cookie Market LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Innovid LLC
MPX GmbH
Nexx360
Near Intelligence
Timehop, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Convo Ink
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
GlobalWebIndex
WebAds B.V
agof studies
iPROM
Mindlytix SAS
: Tappx
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
Stream Eye OOD
Resono B.V.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A Million Ads
Jaduda GmbH
PROXISTORE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Boldwin LTD
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roq.ad Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Threedium
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Epom Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
Improve Digital
Bidstack Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Localsensor B.V.
MyTraffic
Cint AB
Viafoura Inc.
Attributy
XChange by SFBX®
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/medicaidoffice.net/annualRequestSummary regarding medicaidoffice.net