Back to meterpreter.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

meterpreter.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AuDigent
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adloox SA
ShareThis, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Kwanko
Audience Network
Epsilon
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
NextRoll, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Cavai AS & UK
Skoiy
ID5 Technology SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
BeOp
Clinch Labs LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
YOC AG
EASYmedia GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform
Liveintent Inc.
SunMedia
Blis Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AcuityAds Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Content Ignite
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
LoopMe Limited
1plusX AG
Impactify
SoundCast
Monet Engine Inc
Fandom, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
GroupM UK Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
adality GmbH
Tangoo Srl
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Audienzz AG
Media16 ltd
AdView
RTB House S.A.
Baidu USA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fusio by S4M
Samba TV UK Limited
Madington
diva-e products
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vidoomy Media SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mintegral international limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
appTV Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teads
mainADV Srl
Optomaton UG
Experian Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Beaconspark Ltd
digidip GmbH
Advisible AB
video intelligence AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
B2B Media Group EMEA
Sonobi, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Clipr
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
CIBLECLIC
AntVoice
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
adbility media GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Habu
LifeStreet Corporation
33Across
AdColony, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Skaze
Allegro.pl
Xandr, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Wizaly
Seenthis AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
OpenWeb LTD
Amnet GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Hybrid Theory
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AirGrid LTD
Project Agora Ltd
emetriq GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BEINTOO SPA
BILENDI SA
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
digitalAudience
Adssets AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ONEcount
The Trade Desk
AdTheorent, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adsolutions BV
Timehop, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
: Tappx
Hivestack Inc.
Between Exchange
Adtriba GmbH
Powerspace
Konodrac S.L.
Cluep LLC
Tapad, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Mediakeys Platform
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Remixd Media, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kayzen
Publica LLC
Webgains GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Online Solution
Upwave Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Kiosked Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Aarki, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ermes
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
Cookie Market LTD
AWIN AG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
ADSTOURS SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Frameplay Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Collective Europe Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
IQM CORPORATION
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Platform161 B.V.
Smartology Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Mars Media Group
Publisher First, Inc.
Imonomy
Pressboard Media Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mediaforce LTD
TX Group AG
Octaive Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
HyperTV Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Dynata LLC
Opti Digital SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Maximus Live LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
respondi AG
Sirdata Cookieless
VGI CTV, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pelmorex Corp.
Brand Advance Ltd
Golden Bees
Teemo SA
On Device Research Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
PRECISO SRL
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dailymotion SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EMX Digital LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
BritePool Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Widespace AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ensighten
Threedium
Traffective GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Keymantics
Cint AB
Brid Video DOO
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Bring! Labs AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Jivox Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Triple13 Ltd
Smadex SL
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
FeedAd GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
remerge GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
XChange by SFBX®
Weborama
Audience Solutions S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
NEXD
Blue
Duration Media, LLC.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Showheroes SE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Unruly Group Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
adQuery
ARKHEUS
Mars Inc.
Criteo SA
Commanders Act
Zeta Global
RevX
Amazon Advertising
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adtube AS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
uppr GmbH
Impact+
OnAudience Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Flashtalking, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Media Square
Kubient Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Stream Eye OOD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Norstat AS
SITU8ED SA
RevJet
Dianomi ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Readpeak Oy
Permodo GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
DynAdmic
TAPTAP Digital SL
MISSENA
OpenX
Improve Digital BV
PROXISTORE
SelectMedia International LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Nativo, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
JS Web Production
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BidTheatre AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Opinary GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Squared SAS
Apester Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Footballco Media Limited
WebAds B.V
Trinity Audio
Vidstart LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Amobee Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nexx360
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
twiago GmbH
travel audience GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Fido S.r.l
MiQ
Clipcentric, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
One Planet Only
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Spotible
Solution coupons
Somplo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu Denmark A/S
A.Mob
OneTag Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Converto AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Pexi B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidBerry SRL
Disqus
ETARGET SE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adnuntius AS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
AerServ LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Permutive Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
GeoProve
LiveRamp, Inc.
numberly
Beachfront Media LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
SpearAd GmbH
Knorex
Ketchup Adv Spa
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Welect GmbH
Gemius SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
jsdelivr.com
M32 Connect Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Dataseat Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Telaria SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Gamned
Cuebiq
Roq.ad Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
iPROM
MobileFuse LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
YieldLift LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Zoomd Ltd.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Kairos Fire
Ad Alliance GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
HUAWEI Ads
Resono B.V.
Arcspire Limited
Blingby LLC
Objective Partners BV
Epom Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BLIINK SAS
SpotX, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
ad6media
Solocal
Goldbach Group AG
Passendo Aps
GfK SE
Avocet Systems Limited
Strossle International AB
GADSME
BRICKS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sublime
Axonix LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
adWMG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
N Technologies Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Axiom Media Connect
Justpremium BV
Bombora Inc.
SYNC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ViewPay
agof studies
Adverty AB (publ)
adsquare GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Caroda s.r.o.
Arrivalist Co
IVO Media Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VECTAURY
Nubo LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Piano Software Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Quantcast International Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Consumable, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Next Media SRL
GP One GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
1Agency
TMT Digital Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Oracle Data Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alphalyr SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Fyber
AdDefend GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Telecoming S.A.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smart Adserver
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Innovid Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Addrelevance
PubWise, LLLP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Noster Finance S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Acxiom
Spotad
Impact Tech Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Viralize SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TabMo SAS
Neodata Group srl
smartclip Europe GmbH
Converge-Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
Adnami Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Rezonence Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
GlobalWebIndex
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Persona.ly
Yieldmo, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
GeoEdge
MGID Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Reignn Platform Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediascore mbH
StackAdapt
Browsi
Vidazoo Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
MNTN
advanced store GmbH
ADUX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Arkeero
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
ADventori SAS
Samba TV Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adlane LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Netpoint Media GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Viznet
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
White Ops, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Samsung Ads
Sirdata
Digital East GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Truvid Inc.
belboon GmbH
Goodeed
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adikteev
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Digiseg ApS
Insticator, Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
Bannerflow AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Prebid.org
Avantis Video Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEORY GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Roku Advertising Services
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
plista GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
TripleLift, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/meterpreter.org/annualRequestSummary regarding meterpreter.org