Back to motionsplan.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

motionsplan.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PRECISO SRL
Comscore B.V.
OneFootball GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sublime
video intelligence AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Innovid Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Viznet
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Threedium
Seenthis AB
iPROM
Quality Media Network GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
twiago GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Adikteev
mainADV Srl
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
AdView
Inskin Media LTD
AuDigent
Timehop, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
INNITY
PML Innovative Media
ARKHEUS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Xandr, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Hybrid Theory
The ADEX GmbH
Mars Media Group
MUSO TNT LIMITED
XChange by SFBX®
Goldbach Group AG
TargetVideo GmbH
Samsung Ads
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Digital Squad
AdSpirit GmbH
OpenX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sportradar AG
YieldLift LLC
Nexx360
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Index Exchange, Inc.
A.Mob
Verve Group Europe GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Aniview LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Digital East GmbH
eBay Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Notify
Knorex
Opinary GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidstack Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
MiQ
Global Media Group Services Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bidmatic Inc
Advisible AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Widespace AB
Adxperience SAS
Query Click Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NEXD
Kairos Fire
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Clipr
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
zeotap GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Passendo Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Delta Projects AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
plista GmbH
belboon GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Adform
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Arkeero
Experian Limited
AWIN AG
Project Agora Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Fido S.r.l
Allegro.pl
The Reach Group GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
HUMAN
Habu
ID Ward Ltd
Resono B.V.
PIXIMEDIA
Dable Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
iProspect GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Permodo GmbH
Golden Bees
Nubo LTD
Click Tech Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sift Media, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
DistroScale, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Emerse Sverige AB
Jaduda GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bucksense Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adnuntius AS
On Device Research Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audience Network
CIBLECLIC
TV SQUARED LIMITED
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
C WIRE AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Salestring ApS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Near Pte Ltd
Publica LLC
Smart Adserver
Snigel Web Services Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
optimise-it GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Samba TV, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobfox US LLC
Smart Traffik
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Lupon Media
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Online Solution
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dynata LLC
Imonomy
SpearAd GmbH
Bombora Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Skaze
GP One GmbH
Eskimi
Arrivalist Co
Octave IP Limited
BidTheatre AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adhese
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vidstart LTD
Mars Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Content Ignite
GumGum, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
adWMG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ad6media
Impact Tech Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Teads
Beachfront Media LLC
Betgenius Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
agof studies
Sizmek by Amazon
Media Square
Next Media SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
Playwire LLC
Adsolutions BV
Sirdata Cookieless
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
REMAILME
SheMedia, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sayollo Media LTD
Covatic Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Kwanko
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tapjoy, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
SoundCast
Justpremium BV
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Unruly Group LLC
Permutive Limited
SunMedia
Smartclip Hispania SL
Readpeak Oy
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Converto AG
Ermes
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hivestack Inc.
Jellyfish France
AddApptr GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Exit Bee Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Cluep LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Upwave Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Synkd Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
uppr GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
StackAdapt
Better Banners A/S
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Rezonence Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
EMX Digital LLC
Adludio Ltd.
TX Group AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
BILENDI SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adsonica
Offerista Group GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
TF1 PUBLICITE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
dataXtrade GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kubient Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Disqus
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
SpotX, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
152 Media LLC
Blingby LLC
adality GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Fusio by S4M
Jivox Corporation
The Kantar Group Limited
ADRENALEAD
Nativery Srl
McCann Discipline LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Kertil Iberia SL
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
BeOp
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
adQuery
Microsoft Advertising
Converge-Digital
Effiliation / Effinity
BLIINK SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Dataseat Ltd
AudienceRun corp
ADITION technologies GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
RTB House S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Reignn Platform Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Powerspace
Kochava Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Dianomi PLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADYOULIKE SA
travel audience GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Amobee Inc.
Impact+
Avantis Video Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
adbility media GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Semasio GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
GADSME
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
LoopMe Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
Prebid.org
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Newsroom AI Ltd
YOC AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
admetrics GmbH
Browsi
Weborama
Telecoming S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
Njuice AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WebAds B.V
I.R.V. D.O.O.
JS Web Production
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adventure Media
EXADS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LiveRamp
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
adhood.com
smartclip Europe GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Norstat AS
Media16 ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adverty AB (publ)
Brave People Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Aarki, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
Amazon Advertising
Adomik
Gamned
Sonobi, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adrule mobile GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
NEURAL.ONE
Blis Global Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
BritePool Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tangoo S.R.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INIS sp. zo.o.
Doceree UK Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
RevJet
Baidu USA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AntVoice
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Signal Digital Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
YouGov
Glimpse Protocol Limited
MNTN
Noster Finance S.L.
ADMAX
MGID Inc.
GfK SE
Ein Rad AB
Wunderkind Corporation
diva-e products
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Frameplay Corporation
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MyTraffic
Pressboard Media Inc
Adloox SA
Teemo SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Quantcast
AirGrid LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OneTag Limited
MobileFuse LLC
BCOVERY SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TV Scientific Inc
Cuebiq
Bababam
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Audienzz AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Playhill Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Ezoic Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
INVIBES GROUP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
DNA-I.COM
Magnite, Inc.
Unblockia SL
AdQuiver Media SL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Hubvisor
VECTAURY
advanced store GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BusinessClick
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Liveintent Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Epsilon
Azerion Holding B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
FRVR Limited
ONEcount
MISSENA
Rockerbox, Inc
Kayzen
IVO Media Ltd
giosg.com Oy
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Natexo Spain
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Improve Digital
Axiom Media Connect
Zemanta, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Protected Media LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Playrcart Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
zillian sa
Ad Alliance GmbH
Realeyes OU
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Skoiy
ViewPay
AerServ LLC
Commanders Act
ADSOCY
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LifeStreet Corporation
Apester Ltd
Impactify
AAX LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sirdata
Carbon (AI) Limited
Blue
ETARGET SE
Teavaro
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ensighten
Evorra Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TabMo SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mobsuccess
Avocet Systems Limited
Nielsen International SA
Wizaly
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fyber
Novatiq limited
ADventori SAS
RevX
PROXISTORE
Pexi B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Madington
Automattic Ads
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Showheroes SE
Onfocus (Adagio)
Videobyte Inc
Bannerflow AB
Revcontent, LLC
Keymantics
Hearts and Science München GmbH
glomex GmbH
Epom Ltd.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hyper LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BSmartData GmbH
33Across
Teroa S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
AdDefend GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Confiant Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Between Exchange
TOPBOX Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Gemius SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Insticator, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
1plusX AG
Welect GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
DynAdmic
SINGLESPOT SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Cookie Market LTD
GeoEdge
Alphalyr SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realytics
Sharethrough, Inc
IQM CORPORATION
ADFI MEDIA SL
Criteo SA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Vidoomy Media SL
Solocal
Gamesight Inc
mediarithmics SAS
vitrado GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Strossle International AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
digitalAudience
Bigabid Media ltd
The Trade Desk
BidBerry SRL
Deutsche Post AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Captify Technologies Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/motionsplan.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding motionsplan.dk