Back to motionsplan.dk

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

motionsplan.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nubo LTD
Better Ads GmbH
: Tappx
Eskimi
Videobyte Inc
Zemanta Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Brandcom.inc AS
ADman Interactive SLU
Maximus Live LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
Cint AB
Natexo Spain
advanced store GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
A.Mob
RevX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Semasio GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Insticator, Inc.
Cluep LLC
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
BRICKS
The Ozone Project Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adomik
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TX Group AG
Playhill Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Powerspace
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
digitalAudience B.V.
Experian Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cookie Market LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sublime
Underdog Media LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Ermes
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
SPEAKOL DMCC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Hubvisor
Sift Media, Inc
Zeta Global
SmartyAds Inc.
Playwire LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
emetriq GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PulsePoint, Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GADSME
DistroScale, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
OneTag Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Roq.ad Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Nielsen International SA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Improve Digital
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adnuntius AS
TOPBOX Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
EXADS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audienzz AG
Readpeak Oy
NextRoll, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
NEURAL.ONE
Dable Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Disqus
Kargo Global Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Sirdata Cookieless
Blue Media Services LTDA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Browsi
Blue
GP One GmbH
RevJet
Spoods GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
video intelligence AG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SpotX, Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sayollo Media LTD
Sirdata
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
PML Innovative Media
Amazon Advertising
Luna Media Group LLC
Seenthis AB
Amnet GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Tangoo S.R.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Impactify SARL
Adsolutions BV
ACTV8, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Protected Media LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
glomex GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Welect GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sizmek by Amazon
Piano Software Inc.
Adventure Media
Bannerflow AB
Upwave Inc.
SoundCast
uppr GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Evorra Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MyTraffic
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Gamesight Inc
MNTN
INNITY
Somplo Ltd
Showheroes SE
optimise-it GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Permutive Limited
VECTAURY
Radio Net Media Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Teavaro
Yieldmo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Habu
Offerista Group GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Keymantics
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Mobsuccess
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adloox SA
Truvid Inc.
Solution coupons
Adnami Aps
Converge-Digital
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TF1 PUBLICITE
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADRENALEAD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Kayzen
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Acxiom
Ogury Ltd.
OpenX
Lotame Solutions, inc
Jivox Corporation
Adikteev
Innovid LLC
Smart Traffik
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
MediaMath, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adality GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
belboon GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Doceree UK Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Eulerian Technologies
Automattic Ads
WebAds B.V
CIBLECLIC
Celtra, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
MPX GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Resono B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
Query Click Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Dynata LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Nexx360
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sportradar AG
Livewrapped AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
YOC AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Arkeero
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
JS Web Production
Avantis Video Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Nativery Srl
Adjust Digital A/S
AdDefend GmbH
Kwanko
agof studies
Webgains GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Attributy
mainADV Srl
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Audience Network
ShareThis, Inc
Click Tech Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
DynAdmic
Viznet
M32 Connect Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Bababam
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Ad Alliance GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Monet Engine Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
BusinessClick
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Smart Analytics SL
Permodo GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Pressboard Media Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
MGID Inc.
Adxperience SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Adhese
EASY Marketing GmbH
Njuice AB
NoBid, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Lupon Media
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
WebMedia
GlobalWebIndex
Notify
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Boldwin LTD
ARMIS SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
1plusX AG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Online Solution
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blingby LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
NAG SA
Comcast International France SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Claritas LLC
Kubient Inc.
ADSOCY
Skimbit Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
BeOp
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Smartology Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Prebid.org
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Near Intelligence
Jampp LTD
Adpone SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Stream Eye OOD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
LiveRamp
Cuebiq
Emerse Sverige AB
LiveIntent Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dailymotion SA
Fandom, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Xandr, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DNA-I.COM
Pexi B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pelmorex Corp.
LoopMe Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Octave IP Limited
33Across
Good-Loop Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
1000mercis (Numberly)
PubWise, LLLP
AWIN AG
Skaze
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
AudienceRun corp
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Always-Computing SAS
NEORY GmbH
Teroa S.A.
ViewPay
Beachfront Media LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
Blue Billywig Group BV
One Tech Group GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AuDigent
Between Exchange
Pinpoll GmbH
Strossle International AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Vidcrunch LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Amobee Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Covatic Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Media16 ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TV Scientific Inc
adWMG
Mobfox US LLC
BLIINK SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Parrable, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Cavai AS & UK
YieldLift LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Airnow Media Ltd
RTB House S.A.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Trade Desk
adbility media GmbH
Fyber
Passendo Aps
42 Ads GmbH
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Dentsu A/S
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Mars Media Group
giosg.com Oy
On Device Research Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
Kertil Iberia SL
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AntVoice
Opinary GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Wizaly
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
diva-e products
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
zillian sa
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Triple13 Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
remerge GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Imonomy
adrule mobile GmbH
Skoiy
Confiant Inc.
Apester Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Discover-Tech ltd
AdView
MindTake Research GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Appush Technologies
Digital East GmbH
Clipr
Gamned
Global Media Group Services Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Blis Global Limited
YouGov
XChange by SFBX®
Publica LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hyper LLC
Knorex
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
The Procter & Gamble Company
GeistM Technologies LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Content Ignite
Aniview LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Unblockia SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Betgenius Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
Threedium
Sojern, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Advisible AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
adnanny.com SLU
AdInMo LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
TMT Digital Inc
PROXISTORE
ADYOULIKE SA
Weborama
Appier PTE Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Vyde Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
HUMAN
Papirfly AS
Baidu USA
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Vibrant Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
plista GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ARKHEUS
ADUX
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
eBay Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Realytics
iPROM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Smile Wanted Group
MobileFuse LLC
ADMAX
FRVR Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Gemius SA
Bucksense Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Sonobi, Inc
Convo Ink
adhood.com
Kairion GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Adlane LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Commanders Act
NEXD
Bannernow, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Oracle Advertising
Konodrac S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The MediaGrid Inc.
Teads France SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
travel audience GmbH
Verasity Limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adssets AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Adform A/S
Samsung Ads
Mindlytix SAS
Ask Locala
PIXIMEDIA
Rezonence Limited
zeotap GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Turk Telekom
dataXtrade GmbH
Realeyes OU
Aarki, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
REMAILME
Happydemics
ID5 Technology Ltd
TabMo SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Arrivalist Co.
AdColony, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Delta Projects AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Digital Squad
Pure Local Media GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SITU8ED SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SpringServe, LLC
AirGrid LTD
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
digidip GmbH
Novatiq limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smart Adserver
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adQuery
Frameplay Corporation
Epsilon
ADventori SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BidBerry SRL
AdSpirit GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Arcspire Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Adkernel LLC
Magnite, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Norstat AS
C WIRE AG
Quantcast
AAX LLC
A Million Ads
xpln.ai SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Crowdy News Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Brid Video DOO
Snigel Web Services Limited
152 Media LLC
Golden Bees
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
vitrado GmbH
ad6media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc
Impact+
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Exactag GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/motionsplan.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding motionsplan.dk