Back to mundoecologia.com.br

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mundoecologia.com.br ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Norstat AS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Smart Adserver
Adtriba GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Baidu USA
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Quantcast
Teemo SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Realytics
Habu
TV Scientific Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Disqus
VGI CTV, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Wunderkind Corporation
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
152 Media LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Impactify
Roq.ad Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Dable Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mobkoi Ltd
Ermes
Mediakeys Platform
Placense Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
ADSOCY
Xandr, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Webgains GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdQuiver Media SL
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Radio Net Media Limited
BLIINK SAS
OnProspects Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Semasio GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adnami Aps
ADRENALEAD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GroupM UK Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact+
Vidstart LTD
emetriq GmbH
NEXD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Venatus Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Signal Digital Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Solution coupons
Seenthis AB
Media Square
Livewrapped AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Admixer EU GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Prebid.org
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Adloox SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
video intelligence AG
Amobee Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Sublime
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
BusinessClick
Kertil Iberia SL
TOPBOX Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AntVoice
RevX
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brand Advance Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Microsoft Advertising
MNTN
Clipr
Smile Wanted Group
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Automattic Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
LoopMe Limited
Zeta Global
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Beachfront Media LLC
diva-e products
Next Millennium Media INC
Adikteev
Synkd Ltd.
BRICKS
Arpeely Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Clinch Labs LTD
Audienzz AG
EXADS
Axiom Media Connect
FRVR Limited
Cuebiq
Ezoic Inc.
uppr GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fifty Technology Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Adlane LTD
42 Ads GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Procter & Gamble Company
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Kubient Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BeOp
MyTraffic
Blue Billywig BV
EASY Marketing GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Novatiq limited
DynAdmic
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Query Click Limited
Criteo SA
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Digital Squad
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
Roku Advertising Services
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SpotX, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
TX Group AG
Publicis Media GmbH
twiago GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
SITU8ED SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
belboon GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
StackAdapt
netzeffekt GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
adQuery
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADventori SAS
wetter.com GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Passendo Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sayollo Media LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
Mars Media Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
A.Mob
TAPTAP Digital SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sizmek by Amazon
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Zoomd Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Converge-Digital
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Innovid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Avocet Systems Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Traffective GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Opinary GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Publica LLC
Media16 ltd
Comcast International France SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adpone SL
C WIRE AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
1000mercis (Numberly)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Monet Engine Inc
Unblockia SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Natexo Spain
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Click Tech Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
AddApptr GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Jellyfish France
TargetVideo GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Nexx360
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Cluep LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sift Media, Inc
AdView
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
CAKE Software, Inc.
digitalAudience
Sojern, Inc.
Adhese
giosg.com Oy
Showheroes SE
A Million Ads Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Arkeero
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
INFOnline GmbH
iPROM
Covatic Ltd
OpenX
YOC AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Better Banners A/S
ViewPay
Kairion GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
MindTake Research GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Advisible AB
Jaduda GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Caroda s.r.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
JS Web Production
Playwire LLC
Amazon Advertising
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
EASYmedia GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
FeedAd GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Playhill Limited
Lupon Media
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Content Ignite
BritePool Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
eBay Inc
PRECISO SRL
Exit Bee Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adWMG
ARKHEUS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
MiQ
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
DistroScale, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Adsolutions BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Moloco, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Blingby LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
mainADV Srl
agof studies
digidip GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Teads
Golden Bees
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sirdata
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Imonomy
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Gamesight Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
dpa-infocom GmbH
Skoiy
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SPEAKOL DMCC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Skaze
Converto AG
Kochava Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Eskimi
LiveRamp
Mobfox US LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MediaMath, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nativery Srl
Nubo LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Justpremium BV
Stream Eye OOD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PubMatic, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teavaro
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Salestring ApS
SoundCast
OneFootball GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bababam
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Limited
Arcspire Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brandcom.inc AS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Njuice AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Audience Network
MobileFuse LLC
Comscore B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Dentsu London Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Browsi
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Evorra Ltd
glomex GmbH
Hubvisor
Newsroom AI Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
zillian sa
Evolution Technologies Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Improve Digital
adhood.com
WhatRocks Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
INNITY
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fusio by S4M
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nielsen International SA
Project Agora Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sportradar AG
lead alliance GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Tredia Solutions SL
Keymantics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MISSENA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlab AG
Nativo, Inc.
AWIN AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aarki, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
The Trade Desk
Pressboard Media Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ShinyStat S.p.a.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Aniview LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Fyber
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SunMedia
Dailymotion SA
Realeyes OU
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AerServ LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GfK SE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Piano Software Inc
Notify
PubWise, LLLP
Adsonica
Somplo Ltd
Welect GmbH
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
OnAudience Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
audio content & control GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Tangoo S.R.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ETARGET SE
Celtra, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Readpeak Oy
Blue
Adxperience SAS
Brave People Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Threedium
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SheMedia, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
GADSME
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Experian Limited
Playrcart Limited
Brid Video DOO
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
WebAds B.V
Opti Digital SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
vitrado GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
Dianomi PLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Cookie Market LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rezonence Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Arrivalist Co
Gamoshi Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Strossle International AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
travel audience GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
adality GmbH
Kwanko
Videobyte Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Apester Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve Limited
Kayzen
Unacast Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ensighten
adnanny.com SLU
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NextRoll, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
remerge GmbH
Gemius SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Lotame Solutions, inc
iProspect GmbH
ONEcount
Ogury Ltd.
Adform
Confiant Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
BILENDI SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PROXISTORE
Near Pte Ltd
Adventure Media
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AAX LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Revcontent, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Doceree UK Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
1plusX AG
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
admetrics GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Samsung Ads
EMX Digital LLC
Cint AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Madington
Resono B.V.
Better Ads GmbH
Commanders Act
YieldLift LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Teroa S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MGID Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Ad Alliance GmbH
Delta Projects AB
VECTAURY
optimise-it GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
33Across
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adomik
Offerista Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ad6media
Mindlytix SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bidtellect, Inc
Between Exchange
crossvertise GmbH
Viznet
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
AdDefend GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HUMAN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Frameplay Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Weborama
GeoEdge
Bannernow, Inc.
Acxiom
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Upwave Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADMAX
TabMo SAS
Digital East GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Samba TV, Inc.
Next Media SRL
REMAILME
ID Ward Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
AuDigent
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Blis Global Limited
Audiencerate LTD
RevJet
Smartology Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dynata LLC
Goldbach Group AG
NoBid, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Pexi B.V.
Kargo Global Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Solocal
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Epsilon
Permodo GmbH
OneTag Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Rua Maria Rita, 70, Vila Expedicionários
Cruzeiro, SP 12711020
Brazil

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mundoecologia.com.br/annualRequestSummary regarding mundoecologia.com.br



Email:
rafaelc85@gmail.com