Back to mutterinstinkte.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mutterinstinkte.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525599 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezutm_176117StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezutm_176117StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
OnAudience Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Adform
Yieldlove GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Habu
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Project Agora Ltd
A.Mob
Wagawin GmbH
adality GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
RTB House S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads
EMX Digital LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
ADITION technologies AG
adsquare GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arrivalist Co
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Comcast International France SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Impactify
Factor Eleven GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Welect GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Advisible AB
SpotX, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Livewrapped AB
Adkernel LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ARMIS SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Notify
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
wetter.com GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BILENDI SA
Kwanko
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cint AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
GroupM UK Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INIS sp. zo.o.
Widespace AB
BidMachine Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Allegro.pl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
ADWAYS SAS
OneTag Limited
Solocal
NeuStar, Inc.
NEXD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Captify Technologies Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
TabMo SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Solution coupons
Nexx360
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
RDandX Group DMCC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Axonix LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Dynata LLC
Seenthis AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Skoiy
Roku Advertising Services
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bucksense Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Digiseg ApS
respondi AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
Showheroes SE
Samba TV UK Limited
Zeta Global
Cavai AS & UK
Mintegral international limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
PML Innovative Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ensighten
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Between Exchange
NextRoll, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Knorex
RevX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Sizmek by Amazon
video intelligence AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
vitrado GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
Frameplay Corporation
AdsWizz Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Liveintent Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SoundCast
YouGov
RevJet
TargetVideo GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Pexi B.V.
GP One GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
DNA-I.COM
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jellyfish France
Nano Interactive GmbH
adbility media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
MobileFuse LLC
Quantcast International Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Ermes
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Goldbach Group AG
ADSTOURS SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
WebAds B.V
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
digidip GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
Teemo SA
Sift Media, Inc
AerServ LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blingby LLC
GADSME
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Adlane LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Axiom Media Connect
Snapupp Technologies SL
agof studies
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
ONEcount
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cluep LLC
Realytics
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Sublime
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cedato Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
Taboola Europe Limited
admetrics GmbH
Powerspace
Clinch Labs LTD
Fido S.r.l
GeoEdge
Kargo Global Inc.
Adhese
Market Resource Partners LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adnuntius AS
AWIN AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BRICKS
Yieldlab AG
MGID Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
Brave People Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
33Across
Platform161 B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Arkeero
Monet Engine Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Bidstack Limited
Mediakeys Platform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
JS Web Production
Admixer EU GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Noster Finance S.L.
Mediaforce LTD
Adpone SL
Aarki, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
plista GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Converto AG
ADSOCY
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Meetrics GmbH
Commanders Act
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TX Group AG
Spoods GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADUX
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smart Traffik
Skaze
Triple13 Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
AdSpirit GmbH
MNTN
Mobfox US LLC
Shopalyst Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
YieldLift LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ad6media
Better Banners A/S
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TripleLift, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Fyber
Maximus Live LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publisher First, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
LoopMe Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mars Media Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Venatus Media Limited
NEORY GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Nativo, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
uppr GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Kairos Fire
IP Deutschland GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Digital Squad
AdMaxim Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DynAdmic
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Celtra, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Digital East GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Paypersale.ru
Sonobi, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Permutive Limited
digitalAudience
AntVoice
3Q nexx GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
Spotad
IPONWEB GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kayzen
Consumable, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Avantis Video Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SpearAd GmbH
Persona.ly
Tapad, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Audience Network
Kairion GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Smaato, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Jivox Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
VECTAURY
Mobsuccess
Radio Net Media Limited
GfK SE
Bombora Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
appTV Ltd.
AdView
Adverty AB (publ)
Experian Limited
Brid Video DOO
jsdelivr.com
Seedtag Advertising S.L
NoBid, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
numberly
belboon GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Disqus
Addrelevance
Readpeak Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Extreme Reach, Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
BusinessClick
SelectMedia International LTD
Samsung Ads
PubMatic, Inc.
Gamned
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LEESTEN INC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adtube AS
AudienceProject Aps
Media Square
Aniview LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Threedium
Caroda s.r.o.
Mediascore mbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Objective Partners BV
Oracle Data Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
Amobee Inc.
Browsi
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BritePool Inc
Spotible
Adikteev
Reach Media GmbH
SYNC
Bidtellect, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Golden Bees
1plusX AG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Smadex SL
mediarithmics SAS
Exactag GmbH
MiQ
EASYmedia GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Criteo SA
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
NEURAL.ONE
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
YOC AG
diva-e products
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
Videobyte Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ViewPay
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Content Ignite
Good-Loop Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
OpenX
Next Media SRL
Teroa S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BEINTOO SPA
Sportradar AG
Confiant Inc.
Telaria SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Neodata Group srl
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
StackAdapt
KUPONA GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Justpremium BV
Triapodi Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Converge-Digital
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Epom Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
remerge GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
: Tappx
Deutsche Post AG
DistroScale, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Vidstart LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Optomaton UG
Pixalate, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
Prebid.org
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Upwave Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Footballco Media Limited
BidBerry SRL
Kameleoon SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Mars Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INVIBES GROUP
Parrable, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Truvid Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Realeyes OU
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Near Pte Ltd
adhood.com
Duration Media, LLC.
Bannernow, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adloox SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Smile Wanted Group
Strossle International AB
GeoProve
Octaive Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Pulse Innovations Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adssets AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
Opti Digital SAS
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
IQM CORPORATION
ShareThis, Inc
Keymantics
glomex GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Smartclip Hispania SL
NOW GmbH
Smart Adserver
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Discover-Tech ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adludio Ltd.
Jampp LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dailymotion SA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Weborama
Opinary GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
HUAWEI Ads
BidTheatre AB
Underdog Media LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VUUKLE DMCC
AdQuiver Media SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
adWMG
Bannerflow AB
Impact+
Protected Media LTD
Trinity Audio
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Piano Software Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Blue
Blue Billywig BV
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
B2B Media Group EMEA
SunMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Squared SAS
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aptivio Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Publica LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnami Aps
SITU8ED SA
ADRENALEAD
Imonomy
Traffective GmbH
ETARGET SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Gemius SA
SheMedia, LLC
Cuebiq
MARKETPERF CORP
eBay Inc
Xandr, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kiosked Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Reveal Mobile Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wizaly
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Audienzz AG
The Trade Desk
Semasio GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Improve Digital BV
Innovid Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
1Agency
Clipr
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Baidu USA
GumGum, Inc.
ARKHEUS
WhatRocks Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Goodeed
AREIA (ADLOOP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
iPROM
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
INNITY
XChange by SFBX®
Betgenius Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
iProspect GmbH
Smartology Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Gstetten 7b
Kirchdorf am Inn, Bayern 84375
Germany

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mutterinstinkte.de/annualRequestSummary regarding mutterinstinkte.de



Email:
hanna@rubbelbatz.de