Back to nordic-walking-guide.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

nordic-walking-guide.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_autoinsertUnclassifiedUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Opti Digital SAS
ARMIS SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
HUAWEI Ads
Habu
PubMatic, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jaduda GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Advisible AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Deutsche Post AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Avantis Video Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Impact Tech Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Seenthis AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Passendo Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Platform161 B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Aptivio Inc
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Brave People Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Placense Ltd
AntVoice
Shopalyst Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Tapad, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
agof studies
Google Advertising Products
LEESTEN INC
CIBLECLIC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adssets AB
Arcspire Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Discover-Tech ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Blue
adality GmbH
ad6media
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Strossle International AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Comscore B.V.
Adloox SA
ID5 Technology SAS
Vidstart LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
BILENDI SA
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cxense ASA
Adtelligent Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
respondi AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
On Device Research Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Solution coupons
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NEXD
MISSENA
Kiosked Ltd
Mobsuccess
Adpone SL
Traffective GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Bidstack Limited
Ermes
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Neodata Group srl
ShareThis, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
SYNC
audio content & control GmbH
Trinity Audio
glomex GmbH
AirGrid LTD
TX Group AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Insticator, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adbility media GmbH
travel audience GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bombora Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exactag GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
GP One GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
JS Web Production
Beachfront Media LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Velocity Made Good LLC
Skimbit Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Netpoint Media GmbH
Teemo SA
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtube AS
Dugout Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
Mobfox US LLC
Samsung Ads
Adnami Aps
Adtriba GmbH
Disqus
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
SpotX, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Mediavine, Inc.
Clipr
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Reach Media GmbH
Digiseg ApS
VUUKLE DMCC
Fandom, Inc.
Spotible
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Playrcart Limited
Underdog Media LLC
1plusX AG
Affle International
Between Exchange
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kayzen
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
advanced store GmbH
Next Media
TargetVideo GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Octaive Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
OnAudience Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Powerspace
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Fusio by S4M
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
Timehop, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
GADSME
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Epom Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Madington
Yieldlab AG
PROXISTORE
Welect GmbH
twiago GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Smart Traffik
Monet Engine Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
numberly
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Justpremium BV
Publicis Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
GeoProve
Somplo Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Seznam.cz, a.s.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
ADWAYS SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ensighten
Teroa S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
EASYmedia GmbH
emetriq GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audienzz AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adhood.com
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Experian Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Squared SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mintegral international limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Jellyfish France
LifeStreet Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
One Planet Only
Outbrain UK Ltd
Online Solution
Adsolutions BV
Parrable, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Nexx360
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
YouGov
Ad Alliance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Snapupp Technologies SL
1Agency
Cookie Market LTD
Widespace AB
Ogury Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
BusinessClick
ViewPay
Paypersale.ru
Rapid Performance GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AerServ LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Fido S.r.l
SPEAKOL DMCC
M32 Connect Inc
VECTAURY
BLIINK SAS
DNA-I.COM
One Tech Group GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ETARGET SE
ADSTOURS SAS
MyTraffic
Triple13 Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Persona.ly
Telaria SAS
Smartology Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
33Across
Resolution Media München GmbH
ADSOCY
Media16 ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Sublime
The ADEX GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dataseat Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Digital Squad
Adform
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Reveal Mobile Inc
MGID Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
NOW GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adikteev
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Stream Eye OOD
Radio Net Media Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEURAL.ONE
Nano Interactive GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Emerse Sverige AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Brid Video DOO
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Smart Adserver
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Next Media SRL
Realeyes OU
Impactify
SoundCast
digitalAudience
Tapjoy, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Aniview LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OpenX
: Tappx
adWMG
Cluep LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Network
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NeuStar, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nielsen LLC
Adhese
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Cint AB
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Jivox Corporation
White Ops, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Keymantics
GlobalWebIndex
AWIN AG
AdSpirit GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
YOC AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ZEDO Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Showheroes SE
A Million Ads Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
KUPONA GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Golden Bees
ADUX
diva-e products
Livewrapped AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GroupM UK Limited
LoopMe Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Nubo LTD
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
iProspect GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Gamned
Browsi
Notify
Mobkoi Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Opinary GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Innovid Inc.
GfK SE
Blockthrough, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
OpenWeb LTD
A.Mob
Ezoic Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IVO Media Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Videobyte Inc
TabMo SAS
Pubfinity LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Digital East GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Blingby LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
The Trade Desk
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdDefend GmbH
ARKHEUS
OneTag Limited
Weborama
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Quantcast International Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adxperience SAS
Converto AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Upwave Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
RevJet
Carbon (AI) Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Telaria, Inc
Haensel AMS GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Prebid.org
Criteo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
GRAPHINIUM
Delta Projects AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ADRENALEAD
Publica LLC
AudienceRun corp
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Reach Group GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Kairos Fire
Objective Partners BV
Goodeed
PIXIMEDIA SAS
BidBerry SRL
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sportradar AG
BidTheatre AB
Inskin Media LTD
Liveintent Inc.
Impact+
IPONWEB GmbH
Optomaton UG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
remerge GmbH
Permutive Limited
Telecoming S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Knorex
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Commanders Act
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Viralize SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
Kochava Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Konodrac S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Truvid Inc.
Spotad
BeOp
Adnuntius AS
Threedium
Teads
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADITION technologies AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
vitrado GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
SunMedia
The Ozone Project Limited
Hybrid Theory
Jampp LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Epsilon
Sirdata
Collective Europe Ltd.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Tangoo Srl
Luna Media Group LLC
MiQ
Revcontent, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Better Banners A/S
AudienceProject Aps
INVIDI technologies AB
digidip GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ziff Davis LLC
Solocal
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Apester Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mediascore mbH
RTB House S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DynAdmic
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kubient Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kwanko
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mars Media Group
Moloco, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Eulerian Technologies
Consumable, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Amnet GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cuebiq
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Reignn Platform Ltd
adsquare GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
StackAdapt
The Kantar Group Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Remixd Media, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Xandr, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ScaleMonk Inc.
Addrelevance
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Smaato, Inc.
Smadex SL
Gemius SA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arrivalist Co
Extreme Reach, Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roq.ad Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Happydemics
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
uppr GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
YieldLift LLC
Improve Digital BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Content Ignite
MindTake Research GmbH
ADventori SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Converge-Digital
Goldbach Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arkeero
Jetpack Digital LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Fyber
Zeta Global
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/nordic-walking-guide.de/annualRequestSummary regarding nordic-walking-guide.de