Back to nordic-walking-guide.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

nordic-walking-guide.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Yieldlove GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipr
Evorra Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Discover-Tech ltd
42 Ads GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Mindlytix SAS
RevX
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
OpenX
Teads
Mobfox US LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Keymantics
Samsung Ads
Snigel Web Services Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Converto AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Browsi
Audienzz AG
Amazon Advertising
The Reach Group GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
belboon GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
agof studies
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AWIN AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Salestring ApS
Aniview LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Better Banners A/S
Alphalyr SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Maximus Live LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Wunderkind Corporation
Playrcart Limited
Exactag GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Prebid.org
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
ARKHEUS
REMAILME
Taboola Europe Limited
Skimbit Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Placense Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
lead alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
M32 Connect Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Weborama
Deutsche Post AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Resono B.V.
Realeyes OU
video intelligence AG
Neodata Group srl
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Readpeak Oy
ViewPay
umlaut communication gmbh
Sharethrough, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Playhill Limited
GfK SE
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blingby LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
AdDefend GmbH
Experian Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
EXADS
Viznet
Telefonica de España S.A.U
RTB House S.A.
Jampp LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Hubvisor
Sojern, Inc.
VECTAURY
Cint AB
Disqus
Quality Media Network GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Improve Digital
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Online Solution
Kwanko
INFOnline GmbH
Query Click Limited
Octave IP Limited
plista GmbH
ad6media
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynata LLC
MNTN
ShareThis, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Baidu USA
Objective Partners BV
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Skoiy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
A.Mob
audio content & control GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Converge-Digital
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Novatiq limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Semasio GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
BRICKS
NEORY GmbH
Jellyfish France
Meetrics GmbH
Pexi B.V.
RevJet
Blue Billywig BV
GeistM Technologies LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
VGI CTV, Inc
Impact+
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Fifty Technology Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Wagawin GmbH
adQuery
Hyper LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
PRECISO SRL
Njuice AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Celtra, Inc.
Apester Ltd
The Trade Desk
Epsilon
adhood.com
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Impactify
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Teavaro
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativery Srl
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
EMX Digital LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Habu
Covatic Ltd
ETARGET SE
iPROM
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Demandbase, Inc.
Norstat AS
Acxiom
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Fyber
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adsonica
MediaMath, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MobileFuse LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
StackAdapt
GeoEdge
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Insticator, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Unacast Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Eskimi
Extreme Reach, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
WhatRocks Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
C WIRE AG
ShowHeroes SRL
SINGLESPOT SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Realytics
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GeoProve Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Threedium
Octaive Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
zillian sa
Vidazoo Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adnami Aps
Hivestack Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
YouGov
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kochava Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
YOC AG
DNA-I.COM
Adikteev
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Arcspire Limited
Notify
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Frameplay Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
Adxperience SAS
Ensighten
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kiosked Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Lotame Solutions, inc
twiago GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Gamesight Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Mobsuccess
Venatus Media Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
uppr GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Vidstart LTD
33Across
Sublime
Revcontent, LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mars Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Adkernel LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Comcast International France SAS
PML Innovative Media
Bombora Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
vitrado GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Localsensor B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
INNITY
Cavai AS & UK
Fiducia DLT Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Content Ignite
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Dable Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
OpenWeb LTD
Adsolutions BV
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
digitalAudience
The Ozone Project Limited
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MyTraffic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
WebAds B.V
Signal Digital Inc.
Skaze
Adpone SL
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Traffective GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Adssets AB
Digital East GmbH
Between Exchange
TV SQUARED LIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Media Square
Fusio by S4M
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
152 Media LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
HyperTV Inc.
Mars Media Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
TabMo SAS
SoundCast
Truvid Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Unruly Group LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Ermes
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Publica LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
OneTag Limited
Kameleoon SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adomik
ADYOULIKE SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
AdView
BEINTOO SPA
Stream Eye OOD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
SpearAd GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Brandcom.inc AS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Fido S.r.l
PubMatic, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Brid Video DOO
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Kairos Fire
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
MiQ
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adhese
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
ONEcount
Seven Technologies S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NoBid, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
RDandX Group DMCC
Wizaly
diva-e products
AudienceProject Aps
UberMedia, Inc.
NEXD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BILENDI SA
LoopMe Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Exit Bee Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
PROXISTORE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rezonence Limited
Next Media SRL
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
JS Web Production
Netpoint Media GmbH
Zeta Global
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Widespace AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dataseat Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BLIINK SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Kayzen
GADSME
eBay Inc
Allegro.pl
Adform
Arkeero
Audiencerate LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Network
ADSOCY
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
BritePool Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
AAX LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
ADITION technologies GmbH
Passendo Aps
adbility media GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NEURAL.ONE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADMAX
Unblockia SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Blue
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MISSENA
Teroa S.A.
Golden Bees
: Tappx
TMT Digital Inc
Welect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Carbon (AI) Limited
Goldbach Group AG
adality GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Imonomy
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playwire LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
AirGrid LTD
MGID Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Justpremium BV
Permutive Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kairion GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
giosg.com Oy
Roku Advertising Services
Gamned
Criteo SA
Kargo Global Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
mainADV Srl
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Nexx360
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kubient Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Webgains GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Sportradar AG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adventure Media
Dentsu London Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediavine, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
SITU8ED SA
HUAWEI Ads
SpotX, Inc
Innovid Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vibrant Media Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Bababam
Smart Traffik
YieldLift LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Beaconspark Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Teemo SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
FRVR Limited
Smartology Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bidmatic Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Automattic Ads
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Samba TV, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Gemius SA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
DIGITEKA Technologies
Yieldmo, Inc.
Commanders Act
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adlane LTD
DynAdmic
Mobkoi Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TX Group AG
CIBLECLIC
AuDigent
Triple13 Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
LiveRamp
Powerspace
Showheroes SE
Outbrain UK Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Madington
Amnet GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AntVoice
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Quantcast
Jivox Corporation
Adnuntius AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
SpringServe, LLC
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
Digital Squad
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sizmek by Amazon
InMobi Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MARKETPERF CORP
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
adWMG
Cluep LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nubo LTD
Sirdata
Confiant Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
Nielsen International SA
TOPBOX Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
McCann Discipline LTD
Eulerian Technologies
BeOp
BusinessClick
Media16 ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Lupon Media
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adloox SA
glomex GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
On Device Research Limited
Yieldlab AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/nordic-walking-guide.de/annualRequestSummary regarding nordic-walking-guide.de