Back to nordic-walking-guide.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

nordic-walking-guide.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mars Media Group
Bring! Labs AG
diva-e products
Addrelevance
Viralize SRL
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mediascore mbH
WebAds B.V
Placense Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sirdata
MiQ
Gamned
INVIBES GROUP
Rezonence Limited
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen LLC
Automattic Ads
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Terminus Software Inc.
Resono B.V.
Mars Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
Strossle International AB
OnProspects Ltd
Blingby LLC
One Planet Only
Hashtag Labs Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
Sublime
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
AAX LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Spoods GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MyTraffic
DistroScale, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Impactify
Squared SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
LifeStreet Corporation
The Reach Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hivestack Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
video intelligence AG
AirGrid LTD
Dynata LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
GeistM Technologies LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Demandbase, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cint AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
Madington
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sojern, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Roku Advertising Services
YOC AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
MediaMath, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Acxiom
Velocity Made Good LLC
admetrics GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
respondi AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Telaria SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
Revcontent, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AWIN AG
SmartFrame Technologies
AdView
Jivox Corporation
Welect GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Pinpoll GmbH
Objective Partners BV
eBay Inc
Tangoo Srl
Footballco Media Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Clipr
Persona.ly
Roq.ad Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Seenthis AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
SoundCast
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
agof studies
Crimtan Holdings Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sportradar AG
Bannerflow AB
Content Ignite
Gamoshi Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
adsquare GmbH
digitalAudience
ADYOULIKE SA
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PML Innovative Media
N Technologies Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Konodrac S.L.
GeoProve
Blis Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
1plusX AG
On Device Research Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ADventori SAS
Comscore B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
BritePool Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bombora Inc.
A.Mob
Wizaly
Goldbach Group AG
BusinessClick
YouGov
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PixFuture Media Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Experian Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
twiago GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MISSENA
Good-Loop Ltd
Click Tech Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adform
Bidtellect, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permutive Limited
Exactag GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Ermes
AUDIOMOB LTD
belboon GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ad6media
BeOp
Quality Media Network GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Neodata Group srl
BLIINK SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Smart Adserver
Yieldlab AG
LoopMe Limited
EMX Digital LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
advanced store GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Improve Digital BV
Media16 ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
RevJet
Nubo LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Apester Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Adnami Aps
lead alliance GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
INNITY
Notify
Adssets AB
PROXISTORE
Adsolutions BV
OpenWeb LTD
Adtriba GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Somplo Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Xandr, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Advisible AB
TMT Digital Inc
Pexi B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sonobi, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
mainADV Srl
Knorex
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Weborama
audio content & control GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
AntVoice
adrule mobile GmbH
Prebid.org
Insticator, Inc.
Viznet
Luna Media Group LLC
BidTheatre AB
travel audience GmbH
NEXD
Kayzen
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Imonomy
Epsilon
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevX
ARKHEUS
Maximus Live LLC
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The ADEX GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
adQuery
Publisher First, Inc.
Impact+
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Quantcast International Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Jampp LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
ADRENALEAD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Converge-Digital
Telaria, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
glomex GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Crowdy News Ltd
Spotible
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EASYmedia GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
JS Web Production
Sparklit Networks Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
Readpeak Oy
Radio Net Media Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Aptivio Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Golden Bees
MNTN
Adobe Advertising Cloud
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kwanko
3Q nexx GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
remerge GmbH
StackAdapt
Gemius SA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Videobyte Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdDefend GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Norstat AS
ADman Interactive SLU
Comcast International France SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Truvid Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Amnet GmbH
Trinity Audio
Webgains GmbH
Allegro.pl
The Trade Desk
Fyber
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AdColony, Inc.
Adhese
Noster Finance S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Audienzz AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Sharethrough, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Aniview LTD
Underdog Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Goodeed
Arrivalist Co
Amobee Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
1Agency
ADSTOURS SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adverty AB (publ)
Dugout Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adkernel LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Online Solution
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BRICKS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adxperience SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
IQM CORPORATION
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bannernow, Inc.
Showheroes SE
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Disqus
Sift Media, Inc
AuDigent
Kiosked Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Factor Eleven GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
AudienceRun corp
Vibrant Media Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Arkeero
Kairos Fire
iPROM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CIBLECLIC
ShareThis, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adlane LTD
vitrado GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kochava Inc.
digidip GmbH
Commanders Act
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Semasio GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kubient Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
GADSME
Better Banners A/S
Dailymotion SA
GfK SE
Ad Alliance GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Liveintent Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Taboola Europe Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
ADUX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Teads
OneTag Limited
Smart Traffik
AdTheorent, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adloox SA
ID5 Technology SAS
PRECISO SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BILENDI SA
Timehop, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Passendo Aps
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Threedium
Nexx360
Justpremium BV
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Consumable, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
UberMedia, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
NEORY GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BSmartData GmbH
appTV Ltd.
plista GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Habu
Rapid Performance GmbH
SYNC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
ETARGET SE
Realytics
zeotap GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zemanta, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
NEURAL.ONE
Hybrid Theory
Cavai AS & UK
Extreme Reach, Inc
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Parrable, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smile Wanted Group
Ve Global UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Publica LLC
Adludio Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Bucksense Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adtube AS
Vidstart LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Ensighten
uppr GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Zeta Global
ADWAYS SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartology Limited
Fusio by S4M
Betgenius Ltd
DynAdmic
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Skoiy
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mediakeys Platform
Dianomi ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Criteo SA
Smadex SL
Telecoming S.A.
INFOnline GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Spotad
Octaive Ltd.
Jellyfish France
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ARMIS SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Browsi
Kameleoon SAS
Tapad, Inc.
VECTAURY
Innovid Inc.
adality GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Livewrapped AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
emetriq GmbH
Cuebiq
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Converto AG
M32 Connect Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blue
Between Exchange
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
ViewPay
Skaze
Media Square
Project Agora Ltd
Teemo SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adtelligent Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Triple13 Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
iProspect GmbH
Solocal
Admixer EU GmbH
Realeyes OU
Powerspace
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
33Across
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SpotX, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Amazon Advertising
OpenX
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Widespace AB
Publicis Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
YieldLift LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Baidu USA
Optomaton UG
Effiliation / Effinity
MEDIAMETRIE
Solution coupons
GP One GmbH
TX Group AG
ONEcount
Admedo Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Keymantics
TabMo SAS
AerServ LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/nordic-walking-guide.de/annualRequestSummary regarding nordic-walking-guide.de