Back to openport.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

openport.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Norstat AS
BusinessClick
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
ID5 Technology Ltd
Epsilon
Teroa S.A.
Bombora Inc.
Protected Media LTD
The Trade Desk
iProspect GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Showheroes SE
Market Resource Partners LLC
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Exactag GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Clipr
Adikteev
MARKETPERF CORP
Converge-Digital
Unblockia SL
Sayollo Media LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
MiQ
Adomik
TV Scientific Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Golden Bees
Parrable, Inc.
NEXD
Bannernow, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Caroda s.r.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
OpenX
Goldbach Group AG
Eskimi
Converto AG
Rockerbox, Inc
MNTN
GP One GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Spoods GmbH
Octave IP Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Teads
Gamoshi Ltd
adbility media GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Teavaro
Justpremium BV
Content Ignite
Konodrac S.L.
Adkernel LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Kargo Global Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Madington
adality GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Fido S.r.l
TV SQUARED LIMITED
belboon GmbH
Online Solution
AddApptr GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
AWIN AG
TOPBOX Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ermes
Publisher First, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
BILENDI SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Playhill Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Browsi
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SPEAKOL DMCC
plista GmbH
Gamned
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
Nano Interactive GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audienzz AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
DistroScale, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Alliance Gravity Data Media
YOC AG
ad6media
INVIBES GROUP
Cint AB
Criteo SA
Adtriba GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MindTake Research GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GADSME
Media16 ltd
Ogury Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blue
EMX Digital LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kochava Inc.
RevJet
QuantumCast digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Impactify
Fifty Technology Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Avantis Video Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SelectMedia International LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Delta Projects AB
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
AntVoice
Revcontent, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Webgains GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Taboola Europe Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
mainADV Srl
AuDigent
EXADS
Yieldlove GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Carbon (AI) Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdTheorent, Inc
Venatus Media Limited
RevX
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ensighten
Luna Media Group LLC
Realytics
Ein Rad AB
Noster Finance S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
Publica LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PubMatic, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
Eulerian Technologies
umlaut communication gmbh
Unruly Group LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Amnet GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Next Media SRL
Playrcart Limited
video intelligence AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Cluep LLC
Query Click Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Betgenius Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sizmek by Amazon
Magnite CTV, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ETARGET SE
Allegro.pl
Verve Group Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Permodo GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Hybrid Theory
Keymantics
INNITY
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AerServ LLC
VECTAURY
Gamesight Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
MISSENA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Lupon Media
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
C WIRE AG
REMAILME
Skaze
AAX LLC
Adssets AB
Velocity Made Good LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
HUMAN
Amazon Advertising
diva-e products
Nativery Srl
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Passendo Aps
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Gemius SA
Hyper LLC
Microsoft Advertising
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adloox SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
SoundCast
IQM CORPORATION
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
zillian sa
CIBLECLIC
Fyber
Kayzen
ViewPay
Duration Media, LLC.
Confiant Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Dataseat Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Arpeely Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Comscore B.V.
AirGrid LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skimbit Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
ShareThis, Inc
Kubient Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
LoopMe Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Better Ads GmbH
Kairos Fire
Mobfox US LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sirdata
Arrivalist Co
ShinyStat S.p.a.
audio content & control GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
Jampp LTD
Adnami Aps
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Triapodi Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Click Tech Limited
Sonobi, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Nexx360
McCann Discipline LTD
Disqus
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Adventure Media
ADMAX
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
vitrado GmbH
Placense Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverticum cPlc.
TX Group AG
PROXISTORE
Adnuntius AS
Kertil Iberia SL
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Adhese
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
giosg.com Oy
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bababam
A.Mob
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jivox Corporation
Pexi B.V.
Adverty AB (publ)
NEORY GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
IPONWEB GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Smart Adserver
Upwave Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
BRICKS
OnProspects Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OneTag Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Maximus Live LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Truvid Inc.
ARKHEUS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Welect GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Permutive Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nubo LTD
GeoProve Limited
Amobee Inc.
WebAds B.V
Adelaide Metrics Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evorra Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rezonence Limited
Traffective GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Yieldmo, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Crowdy News Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Widespace AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Baidu USA
Dable Inc.
admetrics GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Offerista Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Viznet
Smartclip Hispania SL
eBay Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Blue Media Services LTDA
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Epom Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wizaly
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Media Square
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Publicis Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Lotame Solutions, inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Imonomy
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
PRECISO SRL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Samba TV UK Limited
GeoEdge
VUUKLE DMCC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Zeta Global
GeistM Technologies LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Tredia Solutions SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Readpeak Oy
Adsonica
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Habu
Ad Alliance GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Yieldlab AG
Knorex
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
twiago GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
152 Media LLC
Jellyfish France
Hubvisor
Visarity Technologies GmbH
1plusX AG
emetriq GmbH
Improve Digital
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Samba TV, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Aarki, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Strossle International AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Weborama
Smart Traffik
MediaMath, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
agof studies
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Blue Billywig BV
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bidmatic Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
YouGov
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skoiy
Natexo Spain
ADFI MEDIA SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Powerspace
ADITION technologies GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
SpringServe, LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cuebiq
The Reach Group GmbH
Adpone SL
Pelmorex Corp.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Quantcast
uppr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Aniview LTD
NoBid, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Teemo SA
SpotX, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Hivestack Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
RTB House S.A.
BidBerry SRL
Prebid.org
Netpoint Media GmbH
Novatiq limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
33Across
Sublime
Arkeero
Samsung Ads
AdView
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adform
Simplifi Holdings Inc
TabMo SAS
Sportradar AG
Mobsuccess
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEURAL.ONE
OneFootball GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Advisible AB
ADSOCY
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Njuice AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
FRVR Limited
digitalAudience
BLIINK SAS
adWMG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdColony, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
iPROM
adQuery
BritePool Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
remerge GmbH
MGID Inc.
glomex GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Alphalyr SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dianomi PLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Dynata LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adlane LTD
Playwire LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
DynAdmic
GumGum, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ADWAYS SAS
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Seenthis AB
Impact+
Vidoomy Media SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
ONEcount
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Between Exchange
GfK SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
United Internet Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Notify
PIXIMEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Audience Network
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
SunMedia
SpearAd GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Piano Software Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Good-Loop Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Solution coupons
SITU8ED SA
digidip GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ezoic Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Solocal
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
PML Innovative Media
crossvertise GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kwanko
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ziff Davis LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Semasio GmbH
Commanders Act
B2B Media Group GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
adhood.com
Bucksense Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Smartology Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Discover-Tech ltd
JS Web Production
Sharethrough, Inc
YieldLift LLC
Covatic Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mars Inc.
BeOp
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Zemanta, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Brid Video DOO
TMT Digital Inc
Videobyte Inc
AudienceRun corp
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/openport.net/annualRequestSummary regarding openport.net