Back to outlet-in.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

outlet-in.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Baidu USA
Exit Bee Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Unblockia SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Stream Eye OOD
wetter.com GmbH
Knorex
ad6media
adWMG
OnProspects Ltd
Hyper LLC
Confiant Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
digidip GmbH
ADSOCY
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
AuDigent
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Passendo Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
Adikteev
INVIBES GROUP
BidBerry SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Media Square
GeoProve Limited
Natexo Spain
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
Imonomy
PML Innovative Media
ID5 Technology Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Solution
Impactify
Seven Technologies S.L.
zeotap GmbH
adQuery
Sift Media, Inc
Teads
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Better Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynata LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Octaive Ltd.
Ermes
One Tech Group GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
TX Group AG
AdSpirit GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Innovid Inc.
Media16 ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adform
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kairion GmbH
GeoEdge
ShowHeroes SRL
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Njuice AB
Mindlytix SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
ONEcount
Sayollo Media LTD
Dable Inc.
Adssets AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
INIS sp. zo.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
travel audience GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dianomi PLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
LoopMe Limited
zillian sa
REMAILME
LeadsRx, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Caroda s.r.o.
Telecoming S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Teavaro
Jivox Corporation
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdDefend GmbH
Placense Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
MISSENA
Nielsen International SA
Zoomd Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Demandbase, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adomik
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Kairos Fire
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Monet Engine Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vibrant Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ad Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Disqus
Experian Limited
Covatic Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Nexx360
umlaut communication gmbh
emetriq GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
Semasio GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
PROXISTORE
BritePool Inc
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Arcspire Limited
YouGov
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Clipr
AdTheorent, Inc
Gemius SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Unruly Group LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Apester Ltd
Eskimi
Widespace AB
GumGum, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
admetrics GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
33Across
Fiducia DLT Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Kantar Group Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Gamned
Neodata Group srl
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ein Rad AB
remerge GmbH
advanced store GmbH
BRICKS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobsuccess
CAKE Software, Inc.
Weborama
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pixalate, Inc.
JS Web Production
Next Millennium Media INC
Signal Digital Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ADRENALEAD
Opti Digital SAS
Digital East GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Gamoshi Ltd
Impact+
Adlane LTD
Comcast International France SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Triple13 Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Inskin Media LTD
StackAdapt
Nubo LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
IQM CORPORATION
B2B Media Group GmbH
SunMedia
Good-Loop Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Smartology Limited
Arrivalist Co
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Webgains GmbH
Vidstart LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Roku Advertising Services
Brave People Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
agof studies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Readpeak Oy
MobileFuse LLC
Nativery Srl
YOC AG
Ensighten
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kameleoon SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Lupon Media
Adkernel LLC
MiQ
digitalAudience
Notify
adMarketplace, Inc.
diva-e products
HUAWEI Ads
Yieldlove GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Smart Adserver
ViewPay
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Audiencerate LTD
Exactag GmbH
Dailymotion SA
INFOnline GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
INNITY
BILENDI SA
crossvertise GmbH
Fusio by S4M
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Deutsche Post AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
uppr GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Rezonence Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HUMAN
Appier PTE Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DynAdmic
Sirdata Cookieless
Nativo, Inc.
Aniview LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Yieldlab AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
adhood.com
Octave IP Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
The Trade Desk
Near Pte Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audience Network
GeistM Technologies LTD
iProspect GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Playrcart Limited
Samsung Ads
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
152 Media LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
RevX
Smart Traffik
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Permutive Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Showheroes SE
Jetpack Digital LLC
OneTag Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pexi B.V.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Opinary GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Doceree UK Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Adtriba GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
OpenX
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
MEDIAMETRIE
Frameplay Corporation
giosg.com Oy
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
AWIN AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Epsilon
Jaduda GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Converto AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Google Advertising Products
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Airnow Media Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ARMIS SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Between Exchange
YieldLift LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Comscore B.V.
Blue Billywig BV
Adverticum cPlc.
lead alliance GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Better Banners A/S
WebAds B.V
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Keymantics
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue
ADventori SAS
MyTraffic
MindTake Research GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
3Q nexx GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Madington
GlobalWebIndex
XChange by SFBX®
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Solocal
Adnami Aps
Ziff Davis LLC
Livewrapped AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Allegro.pl
Novatiq limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADYOULIKE SA
SmartyAds Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Threedium
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Solution coupons
Criteo SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Admixer EU GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Radio Net Media Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
dataXtrade GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
GADSME
Emerse Sverige AB
Jellyfish France
Next Media SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Brid Video DOO
Bababam
ADman Interactive SLU
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Jampp LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Acxiom
Dentsu London Limited
A.Mob
Fandom, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Piano Software Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Viznet
EASYmedia GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
IPONWEB GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iPROM
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Reach Group GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
MARKETPERF CORP
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Habu
Project Agora Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
RTB House S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kubient Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Insticator, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sportradar AG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FRVR Limited
AirGrid LTD
ShareThis, Inc
AAX LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Samba TV UK Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Audienzz AG
Sojern, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EXADS
SelectMedia International LTD
PRECISO SRL
Resono B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Magnite, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adpone SL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Advisible AB
belboon GmbH
mainADV Srl
TV Scientific Inc
M32 Connect Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
glomex GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
MGID Inc.
: Tappx
GfK SE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Reignn Platform Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Fido S.r.l
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PulsePoint, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Oracle Data Cloud
1000mercis (Numberly)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
LiveRamp
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Digital Squad
Playhill Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Skoiy
Platform161 B.V.
GP One GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Playwire LLC
AntVoice
Automattic Ads
Kwanko
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
AudienceRun corp
Luna Media Group LLC
Hybrid Theory
Query Click Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
twiago GmbH
TabMo SAS
AdColony, Inc.
BusinessClick
Mars Media Group
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Blis Global Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
On Device Research Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
VUUKLE DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Realytics
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Norstat AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Adsonica
SpearAd GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
PIXIMEDIA
Hivestack Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Bucksense Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AdsWizz Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bidmatic Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Wizaly
AerServ LLC
Quantcast
VGI CTV, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Parrable, Inc.
Powerspace
Noster Finance S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
C WIRE AG
INVIDI technologies AB
Kayzen
Prebid.org
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ARKHEUS
Pubfinity LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
Click Tech Limited
Epom Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Azerion Holding B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Upwave Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adnuntius AS
SpringServe, LLC
Browsi
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Sublime
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Adhese
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
UberMedia, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Commanders Act
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Converge-Digital
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
RevJet
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Welect GmbH
NEXD
Evorra Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdView
Teemo SA
Triapodi Ltd.
KUPONA GmbH
ADMAX
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
ADWAYS SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sirdata
Bombora Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
NEORY GmbH
Cuebiq
Liveintent Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
MNTN
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cint AB
Adventure Media
Permodo GmbH
Arkeero
OneFootball GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Strossle International AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
adality GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
VECTAURY
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
video intelligence AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Blingby LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Hubvisor
Improve Digital
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Maximus Live LLC
Adloox SA
Publicis Media GmbH
SoundCast
WhatRocks Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/outlet-in.de/annualRequestSummary regarding outlet-in.de