Back to pengepugeren.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pengepugeren.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Unruly Group Ltd
ONEcount
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
GumGum, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sublime
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Persona.ly
Unblockia SL
Bombora Inc.
Exactag GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Opinary GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
uppr GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Media Square
FRVR Limited
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
BILENDI SA
Brave People Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Advisible AB
Adssets AB
Weborama
SoundCast
Google Advertising Products
Velocity Made Good LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
adhood.com
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Powerspace
UniCredit S.p.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kairos Fire
Online Solution
Brand Advance Ltd
Converto AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Livewrapped AB
Airnow Media Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Apester Ltd
TX Group AG
Fandom, Inc.
BeOp
AirGrid LTD
remerge GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
The Trade Desk
Meetrics GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Skaze
Admo.tv (Clickon)
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Showheroes SE
Goldbach Group AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Protected Media LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
NoBid, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
adWMG
Pinpoll GmbH
Impactify
Eskimi
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
Keymantics
Smart Traffik
ID5 Technology Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
ViewPay
LifeStreet Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Limited
PML Innovative Media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Samba TV UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue Billywig BV
Kubient Inc.
Threedium
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Content Ignite
Viznet
zillian sa
YOC AG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SpotX, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Teemo SA
Hubvisor
Bidstack Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bidtellect, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Madington
Blingby LLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Amazon Advertising
Zoomd Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Localsensor B.V.
One Tech Group GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
zeotap GmbH
RevX
Better Banners A/S
Dentsu Italia SpA
Opti Digital SAS
Imonomy
33Across
adsquare GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Playhill Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Knorex
Aarki, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Admixer EU GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GP One GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
IPONWEB GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Blis Media Limited
Kayzen
Global Media Group Services Limited
Clipr
TOPBOX Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Kwanko
Covatic Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Amnet GmbH
Skoiy
Epsilon
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EASYmedia GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
iPROM
Adikteev
Footballco Media Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Octave IP Limited
Jellyfish France
Telecoming S.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Strossle International AB
Kameleoon SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Golden Bees
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GfK SE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Solution coupons
Yieldlab AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
Sayollo Media LTD
NEORY GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Evorra Ltd
digitalAudience
Somplo Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
A.Mob
One Planet Only
Lotame Solutions, inc
Gamned
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
1plusX AG
Dataseat Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Next Media SRL
Habu
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MISSENA
ADSOCY
giosg.com Oy
LeadsRx, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
glomex GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
MNTN
EMX Digital LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Fido S.r.l
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kochava Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
OnAudience Ltd
ARMIS SAS
1000mercis (Numberly)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
HUMAN
: Tappx
Ogury Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Relevant Digital Oy
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
PubMatic, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adsonica
ADUX
SunMedia
Salestring ApS
Bannerflow AB
Cavai AS & UK
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TV Scientific Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Experian Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Blue
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Emerse Sverige AB
Smaato, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MyTraffic
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cluep LLC
BCOVERY SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Piano Software Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADRENALEAD
Gamesight Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Seenthis AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Confiant Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Captify Technologies Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Axiom Media Connect
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SpearAd GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
BRICKS
Unacast Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BusinessClick
AdView
AdColony, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
AntVoice
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
Arkeero
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
INNITY
Brandcom.inc AS
Ezoic Inc.
AuDigent
Browsi
ADWAYS SAS
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sirdata
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bababam
Fyber
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ARKHEUS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
MiQ
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Xandr, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
twiago GmbH
Sportradar AG
Baidu USA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Bring! Labs AG
MediaMath, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
REMAILME
Triple13 Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
adQuery
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Arrivalist Co
Click Tech Limited
Permodo GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adform
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DynAdmic
Bucksense Inc
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Publica LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Parrable, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Prebid.org
RDandX Group DMCC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Betgenius Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
agof studies
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
Adhese
AAX LLC
Query Click Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Adnami Aps
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hyper LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Comscore B.V.
Notify
BritePool Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Traffective GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Mars Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Webgains GmbH
PROXISTORE
SmartyAds Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
TabMo SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Njuice AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
belboon GmbH
ETARGET SE
AerServ LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Pelmorex Corp.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AddApptr GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Seven Technologies S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
dpa-infocom GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
SINGLESPOT SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
eBay Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BidTheatre AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
SITU8ED SA
lead alliance GmbH
Amobee Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Roku Advertising Services
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
admetrics GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Nubo LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
emetriq GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BidBerry SRL
digidip GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AudienceProject Aps
wetter.com GmbH
Automattic Ads
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Teroa S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SPEAKOL DMCC
Justpremium BV
Welect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adventure Media
Inskin Media LTD
adality GmbH
Between Exchange
Samba TV, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Optomaton UG
UberMedia, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Realytics
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Nexx360
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
GeoEdge
The Procter & Gamble Company
Norstat AS
Media16 ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NEXD
Pexi B.V.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adomik
Magnite, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Teavaro
JS Web Production
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
YouGov
RevJet
Adkernel LLC
adbility media GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Spoods GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adlane LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Fusio by S4M
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Wagawin GmbH
diva-e products
Dentsu London Limited
Solocal
Passendo Aps
umlaut communication gmbh
Adloox SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADMAX
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Exit Bee Limited
adnanny.com SLU
EXADS
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Acxiom
Ensighten
Mobkoi Ltd
Ermes
Wizaly
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Blue Media Services LTDA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
A Million Ads Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Innovid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Widespace AB
Mindlytix SAS
Resono B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
WebAds B.V
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SpringServe, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GADSME
Silverbullet Data Services Group
iProspect GmbH
plista GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
vitrado GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Teads
DistroScale, Inc.
Adpone SL
Venatus Media Limited
OpenX
Deutsche Post AG
Disqus
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BEINTOO SPA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Novatiq limited
Revcontent, LLC
travel audience GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kairion GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MGID Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Samsung Ads
Smart Adserver
VGI CTV, Inc
VECTAURY
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Better Ads GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
United Internet Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
C WIRE AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
audio content & control GmbH
ad6media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MEDIAMETRIE
Collective Europe Ltd.
Impact+
Next Millennium Media INC
BLIINK SAS
AudienceRun corp
Dynata LLC
Realeyes OU
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mars Media Group
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Audience Network
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Digital Squad
GeoProve Limited
advanced store GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
AWIN AG
KUPONA GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
OnProspects Ltd
OneTag Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Audienzz AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cuebiq
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ein Rad AB
Improve Digital
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dailymotion SA
TMT Digital Inc
ADventori SAS
Hivestack Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YieldLift LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Near Pte Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Readpeak Oy
GeistM Technologies LTD
PRECISO SRL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Allegro.pl
Criteo SA
Upwave Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pengepugeren.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding pengepugeren.dk