Back to pengepugeren.dk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pengepugeren.dk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bidtellect, Inc
WebAds B.V
Adverticum cPlc.
Parrable, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Unruly Group LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blue Billywig BV
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADUX
Fusio by S4M
Good-Loop Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
wetter.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mediarithmics SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Webgains GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
plista GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Fandom, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Solution coupons
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dynata LLC
Gamned
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Teemo SA
Welect GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
respondi AG
Octaive Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Dataseat Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
JS Web Production
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MARKETPERF CORP
digidip GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Blue
AUDIOMOB LTD
DynAdmic
UberMedia, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
Mediascore mbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
mainADV Srl
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Duration Media, LLC.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SmartFrame Technologies
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
33Across
Noster Finance S.L.
Dugout Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Adsolutions BV
TargetVideo GmbH
adQuery
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wizaly
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PROXISTORE
adhood.com
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Smart Adserver
Consumable, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
belboon GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
advanced store GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Localsensor B.V.
Between Exchange
LEESTEN INC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdColony, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Arrivalist Co
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Weborama
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Adtube AS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Criteo SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Golden Bees
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Bring! Labs AG
Converto AG
Inskin Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADman Interactive SLU
Vidoomy Media SL
INVIBES GROUP
TX Group AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Deutsche Post AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
SoundCast
AirGrid LTD
Traffective GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Squared SAS
Adikteev
Tapad, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Norstat AS
Cint AB
Adpone SL
AntVoice
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
One Tech Group GmbH
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Mobsuccess
Amnet GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Nativo, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ADITION technologies AG
Sojern, Inc.
MISSENA
Powerspace
Brave People Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ensighten
Dianomi ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Viralize SRL
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Monet Engine Inc
Habu
ADSTOURS SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Keymantics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
Piano Software Inc
Reach Media GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Jampp LTD
GRAPHINIUM
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Digital Squad
Persona.ly
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
iPROM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
IQM CORPORATION
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
TabMo SAS
AAX LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kwanko
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
uppr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Nubo LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
EMX Digital LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Spotible
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
GeoProve
GumGum, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Rezonence Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Stream Eye OOD
Seenthis AB
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Captify Technologies Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Ermes
Bidstack Limited
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Venatus Media Limited
Blis Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
Solocal
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Telaria, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Adhese
Axonix LTD
NoBid, Inc.
GADSME
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Realytics
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
Spotad
Confiant Inc.
ADventori SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Delta Projects AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Telecoming S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
numberly
Impactify
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
ARMIS SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Adform
Widespace AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
remerge GmbH
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Liveintent Inc.
Zeta Global
The Procter & Gamble Company
Realeyes OU
INFOnline GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Telaria SAS
Bombora Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Nexx360
On Device Research Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEURAL.ONE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Converge-Digital
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Digiseg ApS
PML Innovative Media
Footballco Media Limited
Baidu USA
Project Agora Ltd
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
NeuStar, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Digital East GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADRENALEAD
IPONWEB GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Experian Limited
Prebid.org
Paypersale.ru
Rapid Performance GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
NEXD
Adnami Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Avantis Video Ltd
Adssets AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BeOp
United Internet Media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
SunMedia
Kochava Inc.
agof studies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mars Media Group
iProspect GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
MediaMath, Inc.
Fyber
Automattic Ads
Online Solution
Audienzz AG
Disqus
glomex GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
MyTraffic
Roku Advertising Services
N Technologies Inc.
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
emetriq GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Exactag GmbH
Passendo Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
StackAdapt
Pixalate, Inc.
Commanders Act
Timehop, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Appier PTE Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adnuntius AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Velocity Made Good LLC
SYNC
Cuebiq
One Planet Only
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media16 ltd
Samba TV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Justpremium BV
adsquare GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
adMarketplace, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bucksense Inc
OpenWeb LTD
ad6media
Triapodi Ltd.
INNITY
BidBerry SRL
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
video intelligence AG
SpringServe, LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Sportradar AG
OnAudience Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Adlane LTD
Allegro.pl
Mediakeys Platform
Jellyfish France
Adloox SA
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Improve Digital BV
Optomaton UG
Reignn Platform Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
AWIN AG
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
MNTN
AudienceProject Aps
Trinity Audio
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samba TV UK Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Innovid Inc.
Notify
Cluep LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Teroa S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audience Network
Skoiy
Alphalyr SAS
GroupM UK Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Mintegral international limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
OpenX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Skaze
adbility media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Kairos Fire
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Google Advertising Products
Strossle International AB
Exit Bee Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Hybrid Theory
Eulerian Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
OneTag Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IP Deutschland GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Fido S.r.l
Goodeed
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Vidstart LTD
RTB House S.A.
ONEcount
admetrics GmbH
1plusX AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
RevX
Opinary GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Truvid Inc.
Adkernel LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AdView
Sift Media, Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
Better Banners A/S
NOW GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Brid Video DOO
LifeStreet Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Upwave Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
1Agency
Netpoint Media GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Publica LLC
Yieldlab AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Teads
Semasio GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Livewrapped AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zemanta, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Smadex SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smart Traffik
Epsilon
The Reach Group GmbH
Arkeero
Publisher First, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Near Pte Ltd
YouGov
Clinch Labs LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Impact+
Apester Ltd
Browsi
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
Kameleoon SAS
Epom Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Media Square
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AddApptr GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kayzen
Content Ignite
AuDigent
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
adality GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
twiago GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Next Media SRL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pulse Innovations Limited
digitalAudience
Platform161 B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
eBay Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BRICKS
PubMatic, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
jsdelivr.com
Outbrain UK Ltd
Jivox Corporation
SITU8ED SA
Snapupp Technologies SL
Extreme Reach, Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV
Madington
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Kubient Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mars Inc.
NEORY GmbH
AerServ LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Shopalyst Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blingby LLC
Smaato, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Pexi B.V.
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
AdSpirit GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ViewPay
BusinessClick
Aniview LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RevJet
Placense Ltd
Addrelevance
appTV Ltd.
Dentsu London Limited
Sublime
A.Mob
Impact Tech Inc.
BILENDI SA
Acxiom
Permodo GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
GP One GmbH
Tangoo Srl
YOC AG
Bigabid Media ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
: Tappx
Amazon Advertising
adWMG
ZEDO Inc.
Samsung Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SheMedia, LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
KUPONA GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
ETARGET SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
GeoEdge
Imonomy
CIBLECLIC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pengepugeren.dk/annualRequestSummary regarding pengepugeren.dk