Back to petblog.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

petblog.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_csrfNecessaryWebsite Functionality
PHPSESSIDNecessaryWebsite Functionality
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PROXISTORE
Vyde Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blue
BidMachine Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pexi B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Cluep LLC
INNITY
Snigel Web Services Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Readpeak Oy
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AddApptr GmbH
BusinessClick
admetrics GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Brandcom.inc AS
belboon GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Sublime
Near Intelligence
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Welect GmbH
GfK SE
BidBerry SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Celtra, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Stream Eye OOD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MNTN
Permutive Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ask Locala
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
zillian sa
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Timehop, Inc.
Blingby LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Media Square
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
1plusX AG
Improve Digital
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Permodo GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
WebMedia
Yahoo EMEA Limited
zeotap GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Nubo LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
NEORY GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Norstat AS
MindTake Research GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ensighten
GeoProve Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ETARGET SE
Market Resource Partners LLC
Njuice AB
Nativo, Inc.
NEXD
MARKETPERF CORP
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Jellyfish France
Dentsu Italia SpA
Platform161 B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
OneFootball GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LiveRamp
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TOPBOX Inc.
Dable Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Delta Projects AB
twiago GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Query Click Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hyper LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Octave IP Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Rezonence Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Semasio GmbH
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
video intelligence AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Dianomi PLC
GumGum, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
NAG SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
ID5 Technology Ltd
RevX
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kwanko
Boldwin LTD
Eulerian Technologies
Eskimi
TX Group AG
Appush Technologies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Papirfly AS
Dentsu A/S
Justpremium BV
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ShareThis, Inc
Bombora Inc.
StackAdapt
Kairos Fire
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
adbility media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
: Tappx
iProspect GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
JS Web Production
Mindlytix SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adsquare GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Adssets AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Always-Computing SAS
HUMAN
Moloco, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
Arkeero
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
KUPONA GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Novatiq limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ad6media
Fido S.r.l
ShinyStat S.p.a.
XChange by SFBX®
RevJet
On Device Research Limited
Audience Network
Vidcrunch LLC
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
6Sense Insights, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TF1 PUBLICITE
MGID Inc.
Impactify SARL
Sportradar AG
Cavai AS & UK
Discover-Tech ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
diva-e products
AdSpirit GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Showheroes SE
Adnuntius AS
Sizmek by Amazon
Outbrain UK Ltd
Weborama
Kayzen
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adpone SL
Unblockia SL
Bidmatic Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Impact+
Hubvisor
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Resono B.V.
Attributy
Roku Advertising Services
mainADV Srl
Pinpoll GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Click Tech Limited
Happydemics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Automattic Ads
BCOVERY SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Inskin Media LTD
Ermes
Hivestack Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Acxiom
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OpenX
AWIN AG
digidip GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
IVO Media Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Fifty Technology Limited
Kairion GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
A.Mob
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
ViewPay
33Across
Meetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
RTB House S.A.
Threedium
QuantumCast digital GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adludio Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Gamesight Inc
Teads France SAS
Ezoic Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
DynAdmic
Bidstack Limited
Next Media SRL
Nielsen International SA
DNA-I.COM
Dailymotion SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
Neodata Group srl
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Between Exchange
Kameleoon SAS
Videobyte Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
SunMedia
Avocet Systems Limited
Knorex
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adomik
AntVoice
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BILENDI SA
Bring! Labs AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Adform A/S
ADWAYS SAS
Aniview LTD
Natexo Spain
audio content & control GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Seenthis AB
Cookie Market LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Commanders Act
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Audiencerate LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Doceree UK Limited
Playwire LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MISSENA
adnanny.com SLU
Webgains GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Emerse Sverige AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Bannerflow AB
Ziff Davis LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cuebiq
MEDIAMETRIE
Salestring ApS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Smart Adserver
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Insticator, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TargetVideo GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
MPX GmbH
Viznet
Adkernel LLC
Skaze
Bannernow, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
FeedAd GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
YouGov
Digital Squad
TV Scientific Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Experian Limited
Unruly Group LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Online Solution
GADSME
ADFI MEDIA SL
Google Advertising Products
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Arpeely Ltd.
Adventure Media
Maximus Live LLC
Passendo Aps
Opti Digital SAS
Imonomy
Viafoura Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Revcontent, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Wizaly
uppr GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kubient Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Digital East GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AirGrid LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Adloox SA
Gemius SA
Notify
Publisher First, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Innovid LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
eBay Inc
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Beaconspark Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Sojern, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Skoiy
Infolinks Media, LLC
Agate Systems Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Taboola Europe Limited
Blis Global Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobkoi Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Madington
Onfocus (Adagio)
advanced store GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Teavaro
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Teroa S.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
glomex GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoEdge
umlaut communication gmbh
Rockerbox, Inc
Converge-Digital
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ein Rad AB
Samsung Ads
Exit Bee Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
adWMG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kochava Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adhese
Prebid.org
Pressboard Media Inc
Sonobi, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
crossvertise GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mobsuccess
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Smile Wanted Group
Frameplay Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
Smartology Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
MobileFuse LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Playrcart Limited
OnProspects Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
A Million Ads
vitrado GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Jaduda GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Bababam
smartclip Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sirdata
emetriq GmbH
adQuery
AuDigent
Quantcast
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Ozone Project Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comscore B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Effiliation / Effinity
UberMedia, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Adnami Aps
SoundCast
lead alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
OneTag Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Opinary GmbH
Advisible AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADRENALEAD
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Strossle International AB
ARKHEUS
Emodo, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Adikteev
Verve Group Europe GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Better Ads GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Signal Digital Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Comcast International France SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
MyTraffic
Converto AG
Venatus Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Verasity Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pulse Innovations Limited
Criteo SA
Placense Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Zemanta Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Zoomd Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Habu
REMAILME
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rakuten Marketing LLC
agof studies
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidTheatre AB
SpringServe, LLC
Baidu USA
remerge GmbH
AdView
Playhill Limited
Sift Media, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
ADMAX
ID Ward Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Fyber
Ad Alliance GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
NEURAL.ONE
Triapodi Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Airnow Media Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
YOC AG
ADUX
Exactag GmbH
Apester Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Powerspace
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TabMo SAS
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Convo Ink
FRVR Limited
Lupon Media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
PML Innovative Media
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
VECTAURY
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSOCY
Realytics
The Trade Desk
Magnite, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
IPONWEB GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BeOp
GeistM Technologies LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Keymantics
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
GlobalWebIndex
Adsolutions BV
Disqus
BRICKS
Triple13 Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Media16 ltd
Smart Traffik
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
152 Media LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Jampp LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
The Kantar Group Limited
Turk Telekom
Seven Technologies S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Meson Mediation LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Claritas LLC
PubMatic, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Epsilon
NextRoll, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EXADS
digitalAudience B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Nexx360
Kargo Global Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Browsi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Parrable, Inc.
Clipr
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EMX Digital LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adlane LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Solution coupons
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/petblog.org/annualRequestSummary regarding petblog.org



Email:
admin@petblog.org