Back to postinumerohaku.fi

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

postinumerohaku.fi ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ARMIS SAS
Seenthis AB
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
belboon GmbH
ARKHEUS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Blis Media Limited
mainADV Srl
SpringServe, LLC
Kubient Inc.
Disqus
Publisher First, Inc.
Imonomy
Mobile Professionals BV
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Amazon Advertising
Velocity Made Good LLC
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kameleoon SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Duration Media, LLC.
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Teemo SA
VECTAURY
The Reach Group GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adikteev
Solocal
Adsolutions BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Click Tech Limited
BRICKS
42 Ads GmbH
diva-e products
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
Maximus Live LLC
MISSENA
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediascore mbH
BidTheatre AB
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mars Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Yieldmo, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SunMedia
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADUX
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
numberly
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Wizaly
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Neodata Group srl
BEINTOO SPA
Arkeero
Resolution Media München GmbH
Clipr
adWMG
Nexx360
Goodeed
Amobee Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Placense Ltd
Baidu USA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Axonix LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Kairion GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Videobyte Inc
Resono B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Nano Interactive GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BeOp
BritePool Inc
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
GeoProve
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rezonence Limited
Next Media SRL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
DIGITEKA Technologies
AcuityAds Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
Nubo LTD
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adnami Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Justpremium BV
AerServ LLC
SheMedia, LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Knorex
Visarity Technologies GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
TripleLift, Inc.
Widespace AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Skoiy
Quantcast International Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Converto AG
ADSOCY
Criteo SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc
NEXD
Sportradar AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
digidip GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
SYNC
Converge-Digital
Crowdy News Ltd
GADSME
socoto gmbh & co. kg
iProspect GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
admetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
audio content & control GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Innovid Inc.
ad6media
Gemius SA
Mobsuccess
adMarketplace, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Mintegral international limited
Playrcart Limited
Arrivalist Co
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pixalate, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
AuDigent
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
1Agency
Footballco Media Limited
TabMo SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Media Square
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
M32 Connect Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Smadex SL
HUMAN
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Cluep LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Bidstack Limited
BILENDI SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
Adsonica
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobfox US LLC
Smile Wanted Group
BidBerry SRL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Kantar Group Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
remerge GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PML Innovative Media
Betgenius Ltd
plista GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
AUDIOMOB LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Weborama
AdColony, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Acxiom
Insticator, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Madington
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adform
Taboola Europe Limited
Adloox SA
Better Banners A/S
Skaze
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dugout Ltd
Persona.ly
Teads
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Zeta Global
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
INFOnline GmbH
iPROM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SpearAd GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MyTraffic
adality GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
YouGov
Trinity Audio
Threedium
LoopMe Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Reignn Platform Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adtube AS
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
N Technologies Inc.
Golden Bees
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
respondi AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Consumable, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Aniview LTD
Spotad
ADventori SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sonobi, Inc
Automattic Ads
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
agof studies
A.Mob
Kairos Fire
Dailymotion SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Opti Digital SAS
Traffective GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Marfeel Solutions, SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
ViewPay
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
zillian sa
Index Exchange, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Admedo Technology Ltd
Blingby LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adssets AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
uppr GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
zeotap GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Norstat AS
Beaconspark Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dianomi ltd
Powerspace
Teroa S.A.
Kayzen
Alliance Gravity Data Media
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Brid Video DOO
netzeffekt GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Viznet
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Bombora Inc.
RevX
Market Resource Partners LLC
: Tappx
TargetVideo GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adpone SL
Adnuntius AS
Brand Advance Ltd
Sirdata
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smaato, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Nielsen LLC
Ensighten
Addrelevance
Paypersale.ru
Solution coupons
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TX Group AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fido S.r.l
Sparklit Networks Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Ermes
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
MEDIAMETRIE
Aarki, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
YOC AG
SpotX, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Epom Ltd.
Advisible AB
Jellyfish France
Ziff Davis LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mars Media Group
Caroda s.r.o.
EMX Digital LLC
Pexi B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BusinessClick
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adhese
Cint AB
adbility media GmbH
Squared SAS
Welect GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INIS sp. zo.o.
Confiant Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Tapad, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Deutsche Post AG
Digital Squad
Bidtellect, Inc
BidMachine Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Magnite, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
MNTN
Fyber
Meetrics GmbH
WebAds B.V
Azerion Holding B.V.
OnAudience Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Cuebiq
Admixer EU GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Simplifi Holdings Inc
33Across
Adtelligent Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
3Q nexx GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sirdata Cookieless
appTV Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Aptivio Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Captify Technologies Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Viralize SRL
Browsi
Pubfinity LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Spoods GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Ketchup Adv Spa
Near Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Konodrac S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
YieldLift LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Digiseg ApS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Experian Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
digitalAudience
Commanders Act
NoBid, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ONEcount
Platform161 B.V.
Telecoming S.A.
United Internet Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
The Procter & Gamble Company
adQuery
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
Improve Digital
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Octaive Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MGID Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Roq.ad Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Notify
Kwanko
Adtriba GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
OneTag Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Impactify
Cookie Market LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Objective Partners BV
AntVoice
Beachfront Media LLC
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Unruly Group Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Amnet GmbH
SITU8ED SA
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Gamned
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
RDandX Group DMCC
MediaMath, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
INNITY
Sizmek by Amazon
ID5 Technology SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
mediarithmics SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
One Tech Group GmbH
JS Web Production
Pelmorex Corp.
Dentsu London Limited
Realeyes OU
GP One GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Dataseat Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Apester Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Publica LLC
Smartology Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yieldlab AG
Liveintent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Solution
Passendo Aps
Wagawin GmbH
Livewrapped AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Revcontent, LLC
StackAdapt
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lotame Solutions, inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Query Click Limited
Bucksense Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Protected Media LTD
ETARGET SE
advanced store GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
MiQ
1plusX AG
Mindlytix SAS
Nativo, Inc.
AAX LLC
Between Exchange
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
eBay Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdView
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
Adlane LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
Frameplay Corporation
B2B Media Group EMEA
Newsroom AI Ltd
One Planet Only
Allegro.pl
Dynata LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
SoundCast
AWIN AG
Spotible
Epsilon
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Habu
Xandr, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adludio Ltd.
adhood.com
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Sharethrough, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
GeoEdge
Prebid.org
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Project Agora Ltd
Optomaton UG
Mediakeys Platform
Hivestack Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Sublime
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Realytics
NEURAL.ONE
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Venatus Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
AdDefend GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/postinumerohaku.fi/annualRequestSummary regarding postinumerohaku.fi