Back to postinumerohaku.fi

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

postinumerohaku.fi ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Effiliation / Effinity
Next Media SRL
RevJet
remerge GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Noster Finance S.L.
Novatiq limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GADSME
PML Innovative Media
UniCredit S.p.A.
Automattic Ads
GumGum, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
DynAdmic
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natexo Spain
Browsi
Habu
Meetrics GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Offerista Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Commanders Act
Better Banners A/S
Next Millennium Media INC
BidBerry SRL
Kiosked Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mediakeys Platform
Newsroom AI Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dynata LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Telecoming S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
NEORY GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
iPROM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dailymotion SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quantcast
Nano Interactive GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Advisible AB
Playrcart Limited
Kochava Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Widespace AB
Content Ignite
adWMG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adsolutions BV
Unruly Group LLC
Unblockia SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Kwanko
Deutsche Post AG
Skoiy
Wizaly
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Adnami Aps
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Converge-Digital
Exactag GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
uppr GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Viznet
SoundCast
Comscore B.V.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Knorex
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
PubWise, LLLP
Brave People Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BILENDI SA
Njuice AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Clipr
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aniview LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adlane LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Underdog Media LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
REMAILME
Gemius SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Kubient Inc.
Blue
GeistM Technologies LTD
crossvertise GmbH
CIBLECLIC
BidTheatre AB
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
A.Mob
Notify
Mars Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
NEXD
Netpoint Media GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
AerServ LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Rockerbox, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
zillian sa
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
OneFootball GmbH
Criteo SA
Nativo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Solocal
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PulsePoint, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Keymantics
Passendo Aps
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
twiago GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
WebAds B.V
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Eskimi
Evorra Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smartology Limited
Zeta Global
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADMAX
Sirdata
Smaato, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
INNITY
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
EASY Marketing GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sayollo Media LTD
ADventori SAS
adsquare GmbH
Threedium
admetrics GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Sportradar AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Radio Net Media Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ACTV8, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MiQ
Bombora Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Bucksense Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Wunderkind Corporation
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Disqus
INIS sp. zo.o.
Magnite, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADSOCY
Smart Traffik
GP One GmbH
Adsonica
Golden Bees
Clinch Labs LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Livewrapped AB
Kertil Iberia SL
Gamned
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pinpoll GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Madington
TX Group AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Dianomi PLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Trade Desk
Samba TV UK Limited
glomex GmbH
Realeyes OU
Brandcom.inc AS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Roku Advertising Services
OnAudience Ltd
mainADV Srl
Adtelligent Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Velocity Made Good LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Fusio by S4M
Arkeero
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Digital Squad
ARKHEUS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OpenWeb LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Online Solution
Mobkoi Ltd
Smart Adserver
Weborama
Between Exchange
Seznam.cz, a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Hybrid Theory
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Zoomd Ltd.
152 Media LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AcuityAds Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Teavaro
The Kantar Group Limited
Bring! Labs AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hyper LLC
Readpeak Oy
Epom Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BusinessClick
Adxperience SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Powerspace
emetriq GmbH
Norstat AS
Acxiom
Resono B.V.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Gamesight Inc
Octave IP Limited
Blis Media Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AAX LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Vidazoo Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Seenthis AB
Pubfinity LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Samsung Ads
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Limited
Localsensor B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
adbility media GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Media Square
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Confiant Inc.
Justpremium BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
AWIN AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PROXISTORE
Improve Digital
The Procter & Gamble Company
WhatRocks Inc.
Nielsen International SA
RevX
Pure Local Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
MyTraffic
On Device Research Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Strossle International AB
ad6media
SunMedia
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
ADWAYS SAS
BSmartData GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADITION technologies GmbH
Adform
Blue Billywig BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arcspire Limited
Audienzz AG
PubMatic, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sonobi, Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Persona.ly
Playhill Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adludio Ltd.
Pressboard Media Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Cluep LLC
: Tappx
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Amazon Advertising
Adnuntius AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Unruly Group Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
C WIRE AG
Hubvisor
M32 Connect Inc
TabMo SAS
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bababam
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Oracle Data Cloud
Arrivalist Co
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Amobee Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Reignn Platform Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
travel audience GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
EXADS
NEURAL.ONE
EMX Digital LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Piano Software Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Allegro.pl
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
1plusX AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Innovid Inc.
Sublime
Objective Partners BV
Axiom Media Connect
Adomik
BeOp
42 Ads GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Jellyfish France
Teads
Impact+
Bigabid Media ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BLIINK SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdView
Audiencerate LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Reach Group GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kargo Global Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ViewPay
adhood.com
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Blingby LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Wagawin GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
BRICKS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mediarithmics SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
JS Web Production
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smile Wanted Group
3Q nexx GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
StackAdapt
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
OpenX
ADman Interactive SLU
GfK SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Permodo GmbH
AntVoice
AdsWizz Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jampp LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ein Rad AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Realytics
AUDIOMOB LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Mobfox US LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GeoEdge
GeoProve Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Adventure Media
NoBid, Inc.
ONEcount
ETARGET SE
diva-e products
Relevant Digital Oy
ID5 Technology Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Aarki, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Solution coupons
Nexx360
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
One Planet Only
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV, Inc.
BritePool Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Fido S.r.l
ADSTOURS SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Neodata Group srl
lead alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Optomaton UG
SmartyAds Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
MEDIAMETRIE
Beachfront Media LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
giosg.com Oy
Ermes
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
33Across
SpringServe, LLC
Kairion GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu London Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Amnet GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Ensighten
BCOVERY SAS
Better Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
Somplo Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
PRECISO SRL
zeotap GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
MediaMath, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Opinary GmbH
Adhese
HyperTV Inc.
Baidu USA
MISSENA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Media16 ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Cuebiq
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Kairos Fire
INFOnline GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
FRVR Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Cavai AS & UK
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Apester Ltd
VECTAURY
Duration Media, LLC.
Cint AB
HUMAN
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Extreme Reach, Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Covatic Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Salestring ApS
Liveintent Inc.
Audience Network
HUAWEI Ads
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
digitalAudience
Jivox Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Maximus Live LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Project Agora Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mobsuccess
Adikteev
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sojern, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
YOC AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
agof studies
Adssets AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
YouGov
Mars Media Group
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
Teemo SA
SheMedia, LLC
AirGrid LTD
Prebid.org
Welect GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adality GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
ADUX
UberMedia, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
QuantumCast digital GmbH
video intelligence AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dentsu Italia SpA
AuDigent
LifeStreet Corporation
vitrado GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Good-Loop Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Adkernel LLC
Yieldlab AG
Query Click Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Experian Limited
adQuery
Ve Global UK Limited
BEINTOO SPA
belboon GmbH
MNTN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Kameleoon SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Epsilon
Publica LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Impactify
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/postinumerohaku.fi/annualRequestSummary regarding postinumerohaku.fi