Back to produkttips.se

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

produkttips.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Realytics
UberMedia, Inc.
GeoProve
CIBLECLIC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Permodo GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
Impact+
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Madington
Blingby LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
WebAds B.V
Google Advertising Products
agof studies
belboon GmbH
Sublime
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permutive Limited
Placense Ltd
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
OnProspects Ltd
zeotap GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Realeyes OU
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
jsdelivr.com
Revcontent, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Objective Partners BV
Remixd Media, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Teemo SA
AntVoice
Beachfront Media LLC
IQM CORPORATION
PML Innovative Media
Sparklit Networks Inc
Habu
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Readpeak Oy
Good-Loop Ltd
Jampp LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Exactag GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Kubient Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
AdTheorent, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Spoods GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Mars Media Group
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kochava Inc.
Adnami Aps
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Nexx360
Smart Adserver
OpenX
Golden Bees
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
GroupM UK Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Imonomy
StackAdapt
Norstat AS
digidip GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Fandom, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
MiQ
Improve Digital
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Terminus Software Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Kairos Fire
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fido S.r.l
SYNC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Next Media SRL
Browsi
TX Group AG
Jellyfish France
YOC AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Audience Network
lead alliance GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EMX Digital LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GfK SE
Pure Local Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
advanced store GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Opinary GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Squared SAS
Teads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fyber
Optomaton UG
OnAudience Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Aniview LTD
respondi AG
GumGum, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Gamned
Extreme Reach, Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
AerServ LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adQuery
1Agency
Baidu USA
SINGLESPOT SAS
travel audience GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Resolution Media München GmbH
BritePool Inc
Adpone SL
Arkeero
Adxperience SAS
Acxiom
Tangoo Srl
wetter.com GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Nativo, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
WhatRocks Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
MindTake Research GmbH
Protected Media LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Brid Video DOO
Ogury Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Solution
DistroScale, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Triapodi Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
VGI CTV, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Cluep LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
MISSENA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
mainADV Srl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bucksense Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kameleoon SAS
42 Ads GmbH
ETARGET SE
Netpoint Media GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Dianomi ltd
ADSOCY
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Justpremium BV
Pixalate, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
AWIN AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Allegro.pl
UniCredit S.p.A.
Quantcast International Limited
emetriq GmbH
RevJet
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Samsung Ads
Arcspire Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
DNA-I.COM
Adtube AS
Stream Eye OOD
Next Millennium Media INC
Keymantics
Impactify
ViewPay
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GP One GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
VECTAURY
adMarketplace, Inc.
Skaze
Duration Media, LLC.
adality GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Query Click Limited
Yieldlab AG
adrule mobile GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kwanko
Pinpoll GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Nielsen LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Vidoomy Media SL
Monet Engine Inc
BidMachine Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Contact Impact GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mobsuccess
Appier PTE Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Smaato, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
video intelligence AG
Gamoshi Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PROXISTORE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Audience Solutions S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adsonica
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AudienceRun corp
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
NEXD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
iPROM
Amazon Advertising
eBay Inc
Epsilon
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Commanders Act
audio content & control GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Magnite, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sportradar AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
SunMedia
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pubfinity LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
adWMG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Dentsu London Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Ketchup Adv Spa
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Bring! Labs AG
IVO Media Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
YouGov
Roq.ad Inc.
Viralize SRL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Videobyte Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Click Tech Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
BILENDI SA
Near Pte Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
adbility media GmbH
Traffective GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Mintegral international limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Cint AB
Smadex SL
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
dataXtrade GmbH
Dugout Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ADRENALEAD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
A Million Ads Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AAX LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
EASY Marketing GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Advisible AB
Aptivio Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ermes
On Device Research Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Zeta Global
Smart Traffik
BLIINK SAS
Between Exchange
Scene Stealer Limited
HUMAN
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Persona.ly
Adlane LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Spotad
Rapid Performance GmbH
adsquare GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
adnanny.com SLU
Ve Global UK Limited
Publica LLC
ADventori SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media16 ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
BEINTOO SPA
Adform
Adkernel LLC
Semasio GmbH
appTV Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Mars Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Wizaly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Venatus Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adsolutions BV
Deutsche Post AG
vitrado GmbH
YieldLift LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV
Webgains GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
admetrics GmbH
MGID Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smartology Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
netzeffekt GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Experian Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Eulerian Technologies
SheMedia, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Gemius SA
INVIBES GROUP
Alphalyr SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Criteo SA
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
RevX
Spotible
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Unruly Group Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
One Planet Only
PubMatic, Inc.
digitalAudience
Collective Europe Ltd.
Axonix LTD
iProspect GmbH
Adikteev
Liveintent Inc.
Adhese
B2B Media Group EMEA
MyTraffic
Converto AG
PRECISO SRL
McCann Discipline LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Paypersale.ru
Confiant Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
33Across
remerge GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Dynata LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Content Ignite
Cavai AS & UK
Trinity Audio
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
zillian sa
Hybrid Theory
AdColony, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Sojern, Inc.
ADUX
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Goodeed
ONEcount
Outbrain UK Ltd
ad6media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Fusio by S4M
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Clipr
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Showheroes SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Addrelevance
BIDSWITCH GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nubo LTD
INNITY
ARKHEUS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Gamesight Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Cuebiq
NeuStar, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
A.Mob
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Passendo Aps
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kayzen
: Tappx
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TMT Digital Inc
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
Powerspace
Teroa S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
twiago GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Blockthrough, Inc.
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Index Exchange, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Converge-Digital
Smartclip Hispania SL
SoundCast
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
Widespace AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
1plusX AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BidTheatre AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
plista GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Notify
diva-e products
TabMo SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Neodata Group srl
AuDigent
MARKETPERF CORP
Media Square
GeoEdge
OneTag Limited
The ADEX GmbH
GADSME
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
MEDIAMETRIE
Ad Alliance GmbH
The Trade Desk
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Viznet
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
JS Web Production
AdView
Skoiy
Resono B.V.
Adssets AB
numberly
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Apester Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Blis Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BSmartData GmbH
BusinessClick
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Digital Squad
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
DynAdmic
AUDIOMOB LTD
PixFuture Media Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Piano Software Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Carbon (AI) Limited
Ensighten
Prebid.org
NEORY GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Insticator, Inc.
Solution coupons
Pexi B.V.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Audiencerate LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
MNTN
Weborama
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Adloox SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
SpotX, Inc
Solocal
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
RTB House S.A.
ARMIS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mediascore mbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Captify Technologies Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AddApptr GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/produkttips.se/annualRequestSummary regarding produkttips.se