Back to produkttips.se

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

produkttips.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Pelmorex Corp.
Adssets AB
Exactag GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Turk Telekom
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Ermes
mainADV Srl
OneTag Limited
Somplo Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
lead alliance GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Platform161 B.V.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Viafoura Inc.
Adlane LTD
Kertil Iberia SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Underdog Media LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Sublime
Samba TV UK Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
AWIN AG
Hyper LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Effiliation / Effinity
Kairion GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Near Intelligence
zeotap GmbH
Blingby LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Digital East GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
GeoEdge
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
xpln.ai SAS
The Trade Desk
Inskin Media LTD
Parrable, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Opti Digital SAS
Samsung Ads
Teavaro
NAG SA
PulsePoint, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Kwanko
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ADUX
HUMAN
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Gamesight Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
adality GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brid Video DOO
PML Innovative Media
Dable Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
1plusX AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
AudienceRun corp
ARMIS SAS
GlobalWebIndex
TF1 PUBLICITE
Demandbase, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Quantcast
NextRoll, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Adkernel LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WebAds B.V
Truvid Inc.
Aniview LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
A Million Ads
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Caroda s.r.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Keymantics
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Justpremium BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Teroa S.A.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
Kochava Inc.
JS Web Production
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arrivalist Co.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SpearAd GmbH
Adform A/S
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Improve Digital
Advisible AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unblockia SL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
NoBid, Inc.
Convo Ink
AdSpirit GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Weborama
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
Claritas LLC
uppr GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
GeoProve Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Smart Analytics SL
emetriq GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bidstack Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fifty Technology Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Captify Technologies Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Innovid LLC
Happydemics
Impactify SARL
Avantis Video Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Playwire LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
TabMo SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Aarki, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Gemius SA
Kayzen
DistroScale, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nativery Srl
mediarithmics SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Playhill Limited
Placense Ltd
belboon GmbH
Realytics
Clinch Labs LTD
DNA-I.COM
TripleLift, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
LiveRamp
Signal Digital Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Vidazoo Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
RevJet
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Wizaly
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PROXISTORE
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Epsilon
ad6media
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ADYOULIKE SA
MISSENA
giosg.com Oy
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BRICKS
GP One GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
INFOnline GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
RevX
Playrcart Limited
admetrics GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Emerse Sverige AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Alphalyr SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Blis Global Limited
travel audience GmbH
Papirfly AS
Dentsu Italia SpA
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
Acxiom
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adloox SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Localsensor B.V.
Smart Adserver
GumGum, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Radio Net Media Limited
Novatiq limited
Boldwin LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
YouGov
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natexo Spain
One Tech Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
Permutive Limited
Sportradar AG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Zeta Global
Publica LLC
Fido S.r.l
Viznet
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
digidip GmbH
BidTheatre AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Synkd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realeyes OU
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ViewPay
Amazon Advertising
Eulerian Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Rakuten Marketing LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
AAX LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
AuDigent
Eskimi
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
zillian sa
MARKETPERF CORP
Adverticum cPlc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Seenthis AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoundCast
Tredia Solutions SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Footballco Media Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SunMedia
MyTraffic
Pinpoll GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
INVIBES GROUP
Always-Computing SAS
AddApptr GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BusinessClick
EMX Digital LLC
PRECISO SRL
Unicredit BankAustria AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adnuntius AS
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Solution coupons
glomex GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Prebid.org
Automattic Ads
Pexi B.V.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Nexx360
Cuebiq
Converto AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Oracle Advertising
CAKE Software, Inc.
Baidu USA
Appier PTE Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adhood.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
33Across
GroupM UK Limited
Adhese
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Appush Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Zoomd Ltd.
plista GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Habu
Rockerbox, Inc
GADSME
PIA Advertising GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Cluep LLC
adnanny.com SLU
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Online Solution
Verasity Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Dailymotion SA
Exit Bee Limited
Hubvisor
Audienzz AG
Resono B.V.
Ein Rad AB
remerge GmbH
Commanders Act
Axiom Media Connect
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
EASY Marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Arcspire Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Delta Projects AB
HUAWEI Ads
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
StackAdapt
AdView
TargetVideo GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
C WIRE AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
video intelligence AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Threedium
optimise-it GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
PubMatic, Inc
YOC AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Pressboard Media Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Strossle International AB
TV Scientific Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mars Media Group
ARKHEUS
Project Agora Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Salestring ApS
Dentsu London Limited
Blue
Ensighten
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Jellyfish France
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ETARGET SE
INIS sp. zo.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Digital Squad
Adventure Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Cint AB
ID Ward Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
agof studies
adQuery
Golden Bees
Infolinks Media, LLC
REMAILME
Bombora Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Magnite, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
WebMedia
Jetpack Digital LLC
RTB House S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
OnProspects Ltd
Ask Locala
IPONWEB GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Semasio GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Webgains GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
TAPTAP Digital SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
3Q nexx GmbH
OpenX
Rezonence Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
BILENDI SA
Timehop, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Sirdata
ID5 Technology Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
VUUKLE DMCC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Lupon Media
netzeffekt GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Mobkoi Ltd
Teads France SAS
BLIINK SAS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Roku Advertising Services
Telecoming S.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Jivox Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Notify
Vyde Ltd.
Madington
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dataseat Ltd
iProspect GmbH
ADMAX
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Smartology Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Adpone SL
Wunderkind Corporation
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
SpotX, Inc
Clipr
adWMG
Tapjoy, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eBay Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
twiago GmbH
Jampp LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Njuice AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Query Click Limited
FRVR Limited
Dynata LLC
MGID Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Fyber
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adnami Aps
Beaconspark Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
EXADS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Arkeero
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Agate Systems Limited
Attributy
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
wetter.com GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mobsuccess
Imonomy
Browsi
INNITY
: Tappx
Protected Media LTD
Playad Media Group AB
Skoiy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
AdTheorent, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Impact Tech Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
audio content & control GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
dataXtrade GmbH
NEXD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Audience Network
Better Ads GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Content Ignite
adsquare GmbH
Knorex
iPROM
Experian Limited
AdInMo LTD
A.Mob
VECTAURY
Pubfinity LLC
diva-e products
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
McCann Discipline LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Adomik
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Between Exchange
Tangoo S.R.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
ADRENALEAD
MNTN
BidBerry SRL
Criteo SA
digitalAudience B.V.
Videobyte Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Gamned
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Passendo Aps
Evorra Ltd
Skaze
MPX GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Doceree UK Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Norstat AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADSOCY
Disqus
SmartyAds Inc.
Kairos Fire
Powerspace
Smart Traffik
ADventori SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kubient Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
152 Media LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adikteev
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Meetrics GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Readpeak Oy
Impact+
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Nielsen International SA
AntVoice
Neodata Group srl
Vibrant Media Limited
BidMachine Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BeOp
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
On Device Research Limited
DynAdmic
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Next Media SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Nubo LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Relevant Digital Oy
NEURAL.ONE
Showheroes SE
Jaduda GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Venatus Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Audiencerate LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Ozone Project Limited
Click Tech Limited
Permodo GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Traffective GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Google Advertising Products
Bring! Labs AG
Epom Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/produkttips.se/annualRequestSummary regarding produkttips.se