Back to produkttips.se

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

produkttips.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Ezoic Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Resono B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Wunderkind Corporation
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
EXADS
AWIN AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Kantar Group Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Underdog Media LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adWMG
The Trade Desk
Bucksense Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
adbility media GmbH
iPROM
giosg.com Oy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opinary GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Placense Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Admixer EU GmbH
Mars Media Group
Stream Eye OOD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
EASYmedia GmbH
Playhill Limited
PROXISTORE
Impactify
BidMachine Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Somplo Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Justpremium BV
Mindlytix SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Goldbach Group AG
Media Square
Epsilon
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Covatic Ltd
Adkernel LLC
NEXD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Adikteev
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adsonica
ADMAX
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
AuDigent
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Global Media Group Services Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Dynata LLC
AirGrid LTD
Unacast Inc.
Disqus
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bababam
mainADV Srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADSOCY
Mars Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sportradar AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
EMX Digital LLC
Jellyfish France
Cuebiq
Oracle Data Cloud
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Adform
SmartyAds Inc.
ONEcount
Sirdata
Bidstack Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Mediavine, Inc.
belboon GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
HyperTV Inc.
Persona.ly
RDandX Group DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Yieldmo, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Zeta Global
HUAWEI Ads
Kayzen
Konodrac S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Criteo SA
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Knorex
netzeffekt GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
YouGov
ADman Interactive SLU
Gamesight Inc
Adhese
Evorra Ltd
Audience Network
AUDIOMOB LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Widespace AB
Avocet Systems Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Caroda s.r.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GeoEdge
Mobkoi Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Timehop, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
BSmartData GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Teemo SA
Octave IP Limited
adality GmbH
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Viznet
remerge GmbH
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
diva-e products
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
ad6media
AAX LLC
GumGum, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Next Media SRL
audio content & control GmbH
Kwanko
Kairos Fire
GeistM Technologies LTD
RevX
Innovid Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
digitalAudience
Sirdata Cookieless
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smart Traffik
YOC AG
PML Innovative Media
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
ETARGET SE
Commanders Act
Maximus Live LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
advanced store GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Natexo Spain
InMobi Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AcuityAds Inc.
C WIRE AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Smart Adserver
GADSME
Blockthrough, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Allegro.pl
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdTheorent, Inc
Wizaly
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Carbon (AI) Limited
Protected Media LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Pubfinity LLC
Eskimi
Brave People Ltd.
ViewPay
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
FRVR Limited
zeotap GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teavaro
PIA Advertising GmbH
plista GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADWAYS SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Readpeak Oy
Smile Wanted Group
FeedAd GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Better Ads GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adhood.com
Quality Media Network GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
HUMAN
CAKE Software, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Click Tech Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Zemanta, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Adnami Aps
BEINTOO SPA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jivox Corporation
Bannerflow AB
SpringServe, LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fyber
Rezonence Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ACTV8, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Publica LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
MNTN
Strossle International AB
Converge-Digital
VECTAURY
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Improve Digital
Brandcom.inc AS
Automattic Ads
Pelmorex Corp.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permodo GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
eBay Inc
GfK SE
TargetVideo GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
One Planet Only
ADventori SAS
video intelligence AG
Dailymotion SA
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania SL
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OneTag Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Exit Bee Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SpotX, Inc
Keymantics
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Habu
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Digital Squad
Brid Video DOO
Frameplay Corporation
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ziff Davis LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arkeero
Kairion GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Online Solution
Airnow Media Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Solocal
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Publicis Media GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
OpenX
BeOp
TV Scientific Inc
StackAdapt
Market Resource Partners LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Arrivalist Co
RTB House S.A.
Welect GmbH
INNITY
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Nexx360
33Across
MyTraffic
Golden Bees
Optomaton UG
Jampp LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEORY GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adnuntius AS
Outbrain UK Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Salestring ApS
Duration Media, LLC.
IPONWEB GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Adxperience SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rockerbox, Inc
SoundCast
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Blis Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Delta Projects AB
Threedium
Dataseat Ltd
uppr GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ermes
Adtarget Medya A.S.
A Million Ads Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sublime
Vidoomy Media SL
Audiencerate LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Pure Local Media GmbH
Realytics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SITU8ED SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
lead alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Semasio GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Clipr
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DynAdmic
Solution coupons
Nano Interactive GmbH
Hyper LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Webgains GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Cluep LLC
Adomik
CIBLECLIC
TripleLift, Inc.
Hubvisor
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AerServ LLC
Better Banners A/S
Dianomi PLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Seenthis AB
Footballco Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Spoods GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdsWizz Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Fandom, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Comscore B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Unruly Group Ltd
Notify
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Madington
adsquare GmbH
Apester Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Advisible AB
MGID Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Confiant Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Passendo Aps
Playrcart Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Mobsuccess
MISSENA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
The Reach Group GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Blingby LLC
Bombora Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidTheatre AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Samba TV, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Aniview LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Samsung Ads
Amobee Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
YieldLift LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adsolutions BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Query Click Limited
Adventure Media
Magnite, Inc.
WebAds B.V
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
BritePool Inc
Imonomy
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
twiago GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
JS Web Production
Platform161 B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
Impact+
Zoomd Ltd.
ADSTOURS SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adssets AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
1plusX AG
Norstat AS
Pinpoll GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AdColony, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
smartclip Europe GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cint AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
The MediaGrid Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adlane LTD
Hivestack Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Powerspace
Quantcast
Sift Media, Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Experian Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ensighten
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Content Ignite
Beaconspark Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
RevJet
Pressboard Media Inc
Yieldlab AG
Roku Advertising Services
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kochava Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Fusio by S4M
IVO Media Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
ADUX
Realeyes OU
Noster Finance S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
A.Mob
Neodata Group srl
Next Millennium Media INC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
GP One GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
REMAILME
Wagawin GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Objective Partners BV
The ADEX GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
TabMo SAS
Nubo LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BRICKS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Discover-Tech ltd
Amazon Advertising
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Videobyte Inc
Exactag GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Converto AG
Smartology Limited
Jaduda GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Unblockia SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Opti Digital SAS
Skoiy
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Blue
ADRENALEAD
adQuery
ARKHEUS
Betgenius Ltd
Browsi
UniCredit S.p.A.
Relevant Digital Oy
AdSpirit GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
iProspect GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
VUUKLE DMCC
Liveintent Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Piano Software Inc
Novatiq limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
TX Group AG
Permutive Limited
Digital East GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Google Advertising Products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smaato, Inc.
Teads
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
emetriq GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoProve Limited
Amnet GmbH
Media16 ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MiQ
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Avantis Video Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Skaze
Clinch Labs LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Showheroes SE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
zillian sa
DeepIntent, Inc.
Between Exchange
SunMedia
Onfocus (Adagio)
Vidazoo Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Radio Net Media Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
digidip GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdView
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Prebid.org
wetter.com GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Gamned
Njuice AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/produkttips.se/annualRequestSummary regarding produkttips.se