Back to puntacanatravel.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

puntacanatravel.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Impactify SARL
Realeyes OU
Acxiom
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
zillian sa
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audiohook Corporation
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Viznet
MiQ Digital Ltd
MNTN
Digital East GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
YouGov
TX Group AG
Happydemics
digitalAudience B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sportradar AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADMAX
Project Agora Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlove GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playad Media Group AB
BEINTOO SPA
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
AudienceRun corp
Justpremium BV
Ermes
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Cluep LLC
Jivox Corporation
Threedium
Epsilon
Audience Solutions S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
emetriq GmbH
adWMG
NEURAL.ONE
Dailymotion SA
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
VECTAURY
PROXISTORE
PML Innovative Media
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
GroupM UK Limited
YOC AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Microsoft Advertising
Next Media SRL
Smart Traffik
Realytics
EASYmedia GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
RevJet
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Blis Global Limited
Near Intelligence
Brandcom.inc AS
GeoEdge
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
plista GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Apester Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Welect GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Knorex
Adssets AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Exit Bee Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Pexi B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Dynata LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Cint AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
ARMIS SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Bababam
Viafoura Inc.
LiveRamp
Mobsuccess
giosg.com Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adform A/S
Ziff Davis LLC
Maximus Live LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
A Million Ads
PubWise, LLLP
Vyde Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Nubo LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Always-Computing SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TOPBOX Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Innovid LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
optimise-it GmbH
StackAdapt
OneFootball GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
FeedAd GmbH
Nexx360
Hubvisor
TripleLift, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
BLIINK SAS
DynAdmic
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
adrule mobile GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
Ein Rad AB
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
NAG SA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Norstat AS
adnanny.com SLU
Nielsen International SA
AdDefend GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Advisible AB
AdView
Platform161 B.V.
agof studies
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Frameplay Corporation
Golden Bees
Onfocus (Adagio)
Discover-Tech ltd
Webgains GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Arrivalist Co.
DNA-I.COM
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
LiveIntent Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GP One GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cuebiq
Truvid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Showheroes SE
Ask Locala
Improve Digital
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sublime
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Browsi
42 Ads GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
MobileFuse LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
BeOp
HUAWEI Ads
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Blue Billywig Group BV
Adlane LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arcspire Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
iProspect GmbH
Kairos Fire
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADSOCY
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
Resono B.V.
Boldwin LTD
Adsolutions BV
Publicis Media GmbH
NEXD
Synkd Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Adikteev
SoundCast
Triple13 Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
adQuery
Jellyfish France
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adludio Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
glomex GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
RevX
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Upwave Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Keymantics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
MISSENA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Footballco Media Limited
HUMAN
AuDigent
Jetpack Digital LLC
Digital Squad
smartclip Europe GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
Commanders Act
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADRENALEAD
REMAILME
Adpone SL
Weborama
MARKETPERF CORP
The Reach Group GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Comscore B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bidmatic Inc
33Across
Underdog Media LLC
Wizaly
ViewPay
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
Meson Mediation LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Arkeero
Beaconspark Ltd
: Tappx
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Gamned
Bidstack Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Fandom, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Inskin Media LTD
Smart Analytics SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Smartology Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GADSME
ACTV8, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Query Click Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Placense Ltd
twiago GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonobi, Inc
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
EXADS
152 Media LLC
Smaato, Inc.
remerge GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
JS Web Production
Tapjoy, Inc.
Skaze
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Adloox SA
AdColony, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Traffective GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adomik
Semasio GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
Samsung Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADWAYS SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Madington
Jampp LTD
AWIN AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Kayzen
Blingby LLC
Eskimi
Unblockia SL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Fido S.r.l
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
MPX GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
adality GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
OpenX
Adhese
Next Millennium Media INC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Venatus Media Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
ADventori SAS
Smile Wanted Group
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
3Q nexx GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
adhood.com
Publica LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
One Tech Group GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SmartyAds Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Permutive Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Effiliation / Effinity
IQM CORPORATION
Teavaro
Turk Telekom
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Disqus
Verasity Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Automattic Ads
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Delta Projects AB
ARKHEUS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Njuice AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
Playhill Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NEORY GmbH
BusinessClick
INFOnline GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Attributy
vitrado GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Habu
Baidu USA
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Novatiq limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
TabMo SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdQuiver Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Clipr
Converge-Digital
mainADV Srl
Monet Engine Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PIA Advertising GmbH
FRVR Limited
Powerspace
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Teroa S.A.
diva-e products
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ADUX
uppr GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Salestring ApS
Teads France SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Claritas LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Dentsu London Limited
OneTag Limited
Skoiy
umlaut communication gmbh
XChange by SFBX®
Fiducia DLT Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
UberMedia, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Somplo Ltd
AntVoice
Piano Software Inc.
iPROM
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Passendo Aps
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Quantcast
Mars Media Group
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
C WIRE AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adnami Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Sirdata Cookieless
eBay Inc
Dable Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Reignn Platform Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adjust Digital A/S
CleverPush GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hyper LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Impact+
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BidBerry SRL
Videobyte Inc
Covatic Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Criteo SA
Kochava Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Imonomy
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Magnite, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Snigel Web Services Limited
ad6media
Localsensor B.V.
Notify
MEDIAMETRIE
Objective Partners BV
Playwire LLC
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
NoBid, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
The Trade Desk
AiCreo S.r.l.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Blue
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Zemanta Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ensighten
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Natexo Spain
Seeding Alliance GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Sirdata
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Zeta Global
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Audience Network
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nativery Srl
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
MyTraffic
Sojern, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
INNITY
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Celtra, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Adkernel LLC
Emodo, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Lupon Media
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Online Solution
AirGrid LTD
Bring! Labs AG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Gemius SA
Dianomi PLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Appush Technologies
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Timehop, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
WebMedia
AdInMo LTD
Spoods GmbH
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
AddApptr GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
AAX LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
Nativo, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
WebAds B.V
Ingenious Technologies AG
CIBLECLIC
Airnow Media Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Offerista Group GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Kwanko
Google Advertising Products
Sizmek by Amazon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seenthis AB
Arpeely Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Dentsu A/S
audio content & control GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SITU8ED SA
PulsePoint, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Papirfly AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BSmartData GmbH
BILENDI SA
Captify Technologies Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Brid Video DOO
Media16 ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Media Square
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Infolinks Media, LLC
PubMatic, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GfK SE
1plusX AG
EMX Digital LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
digidip GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
zeotap GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


calle burende 16 apt nb3 los cacicazgos
santo domingo, Not Applicable 11108
Dominican Republic

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/puntacanatravel.org/annualRequestSummary regarding puntacanatravel.org



Email:
info@puntacanatravel.org