Back to puzzleanswers.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

puzzleanswers.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adverty AB (publ)
Adventure Media
ADMAX
Verasity Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
YouGov
zeotap GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
AdSpirit GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alkimi
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Extreme Reach, Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEXD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADYOULIKE SA
Webgains GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Knorex
NEORY GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Next Media SRL
Duration Media, LLC.
Adxperience SAS
Advisible AB
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salestring ApS
Sharethrough, Inc
Duplo Media AS
PROXISTORE
Terminus Software Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MyTraffic
Bannernow, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RTB House S.A.
RevX
Appush Technologies
Ermes
The Reach Group GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
Habu
Viznet
Alphonso Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Adloox SA
GlobalWebIndex
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Media16 ltd
mainADV Srl
Seenthis AB
KUPONA GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sublime
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Revcontent, LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Dable Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
PML Innovative Media
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Convo Ink
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
GeoProve Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Zeta Global
BSmartData GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adtelligent Inc.
SITU8ED SA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Doceree UK Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShareThis, Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
EASY Marketing GmbH
GfK SE
LiveIntent Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Alphalyr SAS
Epsilon
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
vitrado GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
A Million Ads
Kairos Fire
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bidtellect, Inc
Readpeak Oy
adality GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Opti Digital SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AcuityAds Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TX Group AG
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sportradar AG
BidMachine Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Ask Locala
ADman Interactive SLU
twiago GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Viafoura Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Attributy
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdDefend GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Emerse Sverige AB
Upwave Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Frii ApS
BidTheatre AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Impactify SARL
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Sitewit Corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Microsoft Advertising
Lupon Media
Teads France SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adQuery
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Rezonence Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
MNTN
Weborama
United Internet Media GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adikteev
The Kantar Group Limited
Eulerian Technologies
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Zeit Agency ApS
Ein Rad AB
ETARGET SE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
glomex GmbH
Browsi
Reignn Platform Ltd
Realeyes OU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
Adkernel LLC
Blue
optimise-it GmbH
Content Ignite
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Infolinks Media, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Wagawin GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Fifty Technology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
ACTV8, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Skoiy
OneTag Limited
Telecoming S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
OnProspects Ltd
REMAILME
Venatus Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Cint AB
Always-Computing SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Better Ads GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
TabMo SAS
ad6media
Permutive Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
MISSENA
Kairion GmbH
Adssets AB
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NEURAL.ONE
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADventori SAS
Smart Adserver
Converge-Digital
Mediakeys Platform
Audiencerate LTD
Axiom Media Connect
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1plusX AG
Piano Software Inc.
uppr GmbH
BeOp
Nativo, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Delta Projects AB
Norstat AS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADUX
INVIDI technologies AB
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Brand Advance Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Acxiom
CleverPush GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Teavaro
Pexi B.V.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
WebMedia
Audience Solutions S.A.
OpenX
Permodo GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Covatic Ltd
Jivox Corporation
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Notify
Solution coupons
streaMonkey GmbH
adhood.com
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Commanders Act
Claritas LLC
Improve Digital
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Innovid LLC
GP One GmbH
Arkeero
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Outbrain UK Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
crossvertise GmbH
EXADS
Livewrapped AB
Cluep LLC
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
Adhese
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Click Tech Limited
Refine Direct Srl
INFOnline GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Prebid.org
Reliz LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BusinessClick
Beaconspark Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Somplo Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Realytics
Smart Analytics SL
Query Click Limited
Hyper LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
33Across
Azerion Holding B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
BEINTOO SPA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Relevant Digital Oy
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Golden Bees
Wizaly
AudienceProject Aps
AdsWizz Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Discover-Tech ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Turk Telekom
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bababam
Mars Media Group
Media Square
INNITY
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Radio Net Media Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Kargo Global Inc.
NAG SA
adsquare GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
HyperTV Inc.
GADSME
The Ozone Project Limited
Synkd Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adomik
netzeffekt GmbH
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bigabid Media ltd
Ensighten
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Njuice AB
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AntVoice
SunMedia
Quantcast
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Beachfront Media LLC
BILENDI SA
Brave People Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
LiveRamp
Oracle Advertising
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Bannerflow AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Nubo LTD
Objective Partners BV
Synamedia
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MiQ Digital Ltd
Gemius SA
Adjust Digital A/S
Between Exchange
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Playrcart Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Strossle International AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Near Intelligence
advanced store GmbH
: Tappx
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Comcast International France SAS
MGID Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AAX LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Baidu USA
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Playwire LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
The Trade Desk
Jellyfish France
Jaduda GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ividence
Meetrics GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Fyber
Caroda s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Audience Network
Novatiq limited
video intelligence AG
INVIBES GROUP
Adtriba GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Papirfly AS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Google Advertising Products
Aniview LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adnuntius AS
Criteo SA
IVO Media Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Tangoo S.R.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
VECTAURY
Adverticum cPlc.
MobileFuse LLC
Tredia Solutions SL
Admixer EU GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Ogury Ltd.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adsolutions BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
dataXtrade GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Passendo Aps
PubWise, LLLP
Project Agora Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Footballco Media Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Disqus
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Smartology Limited
Natexo Spain
Sift Media, Inc
plista GmbH
Automattic Ads
Smart Traffik
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Keymantics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sirdata
Dentsu London Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Gamned
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Samsung Ads
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Playhill Limited
BLIINK SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Gamesight Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
TripleLift, Inc.
Justpremium BV
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Apester Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Epom Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bucksense Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Clipr
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
emetriq GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
RevJet
Publisher First, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Impact Tech Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Unblockia SL
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
adrule mobile GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Playad Media Group AB
On Device Research Limited
Protected Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Aarki, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Sonares GmbH
Jampp LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Rockerbox, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Madington
Mindlytix SAS
Opinary GmbH
Skaze
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Nexx360
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
C WIRE AG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Bombora Inc.
HUMAN
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoEdge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
152 Media LLC
congstar GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
dpa-infocom GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Betgenius Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
belboon GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Truvid Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Eskimi
AdInMo LTD
Voxnest Inc
Cuebiq
Kochava Inc.
Adlane LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
FeedAd GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
adnanny.com SLU
Arrivalist Co.
agof studies
remerge GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MPX GmbH
Nativery Srl
Teroa S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Roku Advertising Services
Bidstack Limited
iPROM
Audiohook Corporation
AdView
ViewPay
Bidmatic Inc
Agate Systems Limited
Kayzen
Pelmorex Corp.
ARMIS SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
BRICKS
Madison Logic, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Moloco, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
BCOVERY SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
Monet Engine Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hubvisor
Dynata LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Online Solution
Pure Local Media GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Exit Bee Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Welect GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Converto AG
Stream Eye OOD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Boldwin LTD
SoundCast
Audienzz AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
CIBLECLIC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
DynAdmic
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Emodo, Inc.
StackAdapt
Timehop, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Resono B.V.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adform A/S
LoopMe Limited
A.Mob
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AuDigent
Placense Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Blis Global Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Petal Ads
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
YOC AG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Publica LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adnami Aps
Kwanko
LifeStreet Corporation
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Happydemics
PubMatic, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Neodata Group srl
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Mediavine, Inc.
adWMG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/puzzleanswers.net/annualRequestSummary regarding puzzleanswers.net