Back to questoecheto.it

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

questoecheto.it ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BidTheatre AB
Improve Digital
Samba TV UK Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Duplo Media AS
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
Adform A/S
Telecoming S.A.
Madington
BidBerry SRL
Fandom, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DistroScale, Inc.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Keymantics
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
OneTag Limited
Piano Software Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Notify
Azerion Holding B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sojern, Inc.
adWMG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Browsi
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Sitewit Corp
Madison Logic, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
plista GmbH
RevX
FRVR Limited
Dable Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
uppr GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Spoods GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Underdog Media LLC
MGID Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Click Tech Limited
Somplo Ltd
WebAds B.V
Dianomi PLC
Next Media SRL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adkernel LLC
Comscore B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LightBox TV
AcuityAds Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ezoic Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TabMo SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blis Global Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
SunMedia
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ein Rad AB
Opinary GmbH
Njuice AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SoundCast
Insticator, Inc.
Quantcast
Golden Bees
Goldbach Group AG
MARKETPERF CORP
UniCredit S.p.A.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Evorra Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Viznet
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ensighten
Pulse Innovations Limited
Prebid.org
Snigel Web Services Limited
Amobee Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Content Ignite
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Holid AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Tangoo S.R.L.
AdView
Nativo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
IVO Media Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
LiveRamp
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
Semasio GmbH
Nubo LTD
REMAILME
Jellyfish France
Good-Loop Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Natexo Spain
Blue Billywig Group BV
Blue Media Services LTDA
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
glomex GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Bannerflow AB
giosg.com Oy
MNTN
Zeta Global
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Online Solution
Disqus
Habu
Sharethrough, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Analytics SL
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Venatus Media Limited
Sublime
Permodo GmbH
StackAdapt
Discover-Tech ltd
ETARGET SE
Covatic Ltd
Reliz LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adloox SA
video intelligence AG
ShareThis, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Protected Media LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Delta Projects AB
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Attributy
Skimbit Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
adhood.com
Aarki, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Claritas LLC
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Audienzz AG
Playhill Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
xpln.ai SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
VGI CTV, Inc
Norstat AS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Novatiq limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Appush Technologies
Alphalyr SAS
C WIRE AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Digital East GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smartology Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Alkimi
Xandr, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Amnet GmbH
Epsilon
Between Exchange
Celtra, Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
Kochava Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bababam
Cookie Market LTD
CIBLECLIC
Ogury Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
optimise-it GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adpone SL
Duration Media, LLC.
YieldLift LLC
Permutive Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
INVIBES GROUP
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
twiago GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GADSME
FUNKE Digital GmbH
HUMAN
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Eskimi
Realeyes OU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Unblockia SL
Automattic Ads
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Baidu USA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
DynAdmic
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Experian LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Impactify SARL
Adlane LTD
Octave IP Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
congstar GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Innovid LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
adsquare GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
TX Group AG
ID Ward Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
BLIINK SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
JS Web Production
dpa-infocom GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Petal Ads
Hurra Communications GmbH
Aniview LTD
Frameplay Corporation
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Papirfly AS
Bring! Labs AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Clipr
remerge GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Gamned
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
belboon GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Mars Media Group
Ad Alliance GmbH
First-id
Monet Engine Inc
Cluep LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
A.Mob
Adhese
OneFootball GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Konodrac S.L.
Videobyte Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Dynata LLC
Bombora Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
NextRoll, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mediavine, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
advanced store GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Digital Squad
adality GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Adikteev
Inskin Media LTD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
: Tappx
Quality Media Network GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Arkeero
Solution coupons
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Emodo, Inc.
A Million Ads
B2B Media Group GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
RevJet
Jivox Corporation
Adsolutions BV
Synkd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
INNITY
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Smart Traffik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sayollo Media LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Teads France SAS
Rezonence Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Nativery Srl
Gemius SA
Timehop, Inc.
Salestring ApS
PIA Advertising GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adludio Ltd.
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Traffective GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Converto AG
Smart Adserver
Triapodi Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
Teroa S.A.
adbility media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Adnami Aps
Kwanko
Threedium
Majime Mamori LTD
Boldwin LTD
admetrics GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sirdata
ADUX
Cuebiq
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Audience Network
TripleLift, Inc.
Weborama
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Convo Ink
Adssets AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
42 Ads GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Advisible AB
MPX GmbH
Nexx360
Hubvisor
YouGov
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
1plusX AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samba TV, Inc.
Media Square
Axiom Media Connect
Viafoura Inc.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Near Intelligence
On Device Research Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Skoiy
Sonares GmbH
The Trade Desk
Commanders Act
PubWise, LLLP
NEORY GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
WebMedia
ADventori SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Wagawin GmbH
RTB House S.A.
ARKHEUS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
PROXISTORE
Clinch Labs LTD
DNA-I.COM
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AWIN AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Frii ApS
Query Click Limited
Teavaro
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GfK SE
ACTV8, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Wunderkind Corporation
MISSENA
Global Media Group Services Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
AudienceRun corp
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
OnAudience Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ask Locala
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Happydemics
SpringServe, LLC
Eulerian Technologies
BEINTOO SPA
Smile Wanted Group
ividence
McCann Discipline LTD
MyTraffic
SmartyAds Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Confiant Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
The MediaGrid Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Kiosked Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Samsung Ads
AdServing Factory srl
Welect GmbH
Bucksense Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Lupon Media
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Anteriad, LLC
BILENDI SA
lead alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Epom Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Playwire LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
Skaze
GP One GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
AAX LLC
Resono B.V.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Alphonso Inc
zeotap GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SpearAd GmbH
BRICKS
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
mainADV Srl
SheMedia, LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
NEXD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
Justpremium BV
Visarity Technologies GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Synamedia
AdInMo LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Wizaly
Sizmek by Amazon
Jaduda GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
GeoProve Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
LoopMe Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Fyber
Footballco Media Limited
Sportradar AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dentsu A/S
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobsuccess
socoto gmbh & co. kg
M32 Connect Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Maximus Live LLC
Blue
Realytics
33Across
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Readpeak Oy
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Triple13 Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Publica LLC
ADMAX
iProspect GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
AirGrid LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Zeit Agency ApS
AdSpirit GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
The Ozone Project Limited
Pexi B.V.
Newsroom AI Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NAG SA
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Platform161 B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kayzen
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Adventure Media
152 Media LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Next Millennium Media INC
Audiohook Corporation
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Brand Advance Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Truvid Inc.
AntVoice
OpenX
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Knorex
audio content & control GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
YOC AG
BusinessClick
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VECTAURY
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
eBay Inc
ADSOCY
AudienceProject Aps
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
agof studies
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
Playrcart Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Avantis Video Ltd
EXADS
Bidstack Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ermes
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
adrule mobile GmbH
Placense Ltd
Verasity Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Adxperience SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
ViewPay
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail: info@questoecheto.it

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/questoecheto.it/annualRequestSummary regarding questoecheto.it