Back to raisingthebar.fitness

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

raisingthebar.fitness ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Fifty Technology Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
CIBLECLIC
crossvertise GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Playhill Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Natexo Spain
Airnow Media Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Adhese
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
Playrcart Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Effiliation / Effinity
Timehop, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Semasio GmbH
ARKHEUS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Adventure Media
SunMedia
Monet Engine Inc
Resono B.V.
Impactify
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pinpoll GmbH
33Across
Unruly Group Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Jellyfish France
TAPTAP Digital SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
HUAWEI Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Online Solution
Justpremium BV
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Oracle Data Cloud
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
adality GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Realytics
Quality Media Network GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rockerbox, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Adnami Aps
BeOp
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Exit Bee Limited
Yieldlab AG
Golden Bees
agof studies
Media Square
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Powerspace
The Trade Desk
ShareThis, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Luna Media Group LLC
C WIRE AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MGID Inc.
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
emetriq GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Blue
Allegro.pl
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
TabMo SAS
SpringServe, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Taboola Europe Limited
Passendo Aps
RevJet
Konodrac S.L.
Nexx360
Fyber
RDandX Group DMCC
Amobee Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RevX
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adpone SL
Extreme Reach, Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
mediarithmics SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Radio Net Media Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
admetrics GmbH
Solocal
One Tech Group GmbH
GADSME
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoEdge
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WebAds B.V
BidMachine Inc.
plista GmbH
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Disqus
Tangoo S.R.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Aniview LTD
Brid Video DOO
AcuityAds Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
XChange by SFBX®
Videobyte Inc
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pixalate, Inc.
NEXD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Cluep LLC
Better Ads GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Realeyes OU
BCOVERY SAS
Sublime
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Global Media Group Services Limited
Knorex
Moloco, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GlobalWebIndex
Frameplay Corporation
MediaMath, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
Duration Media, LLC.
Fido S.r.l
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Improve Digital
Roku Advertising Services
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
audio content & control GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quantcast
Fusio by S4M
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Triple13 Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
152 Media LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Bannerflow AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
IPONWEB GmbH
Baidu USA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Gamned
BusinessClick
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
Placense Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
iPROM
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdTheorent, Inc
adhood.com
AAX LLC
BRICKS
BidBerry SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
One Planet Only
twiago GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
travel audience GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
ADventori SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
AirGrid LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
YOC AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
LiveRamp, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Showheroes SE
Truvid Inc.
LoopMe Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Next Media SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ADRENALEAD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adloox SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Axiom Media Connect
ADman Interactive SLU
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LifeStreet Corporation
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Kertil Iberia SL
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
: Tappx
Nielsen International SA
Teemo SA
Weborama
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TargetVideo GmbH
Madington
Adtarget Medya A.S.
FRVR Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Maximus Live LLC
Kwanko
Solution coupons
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Criteo SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MEDIAMETRIE
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Appier PTE Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Adikteev
Carbon (AI) Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adxperience SAS
Eskimi
ADFI MEDIA SL
ETARGET SE
Blis Media Limited
MNTN
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Captify Technologies Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Njuice AB
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Clipr
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Impact+
Viznet
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sift Media, Inc
Adform
Noster Finance S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Audienzz AG
BSmartData GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Hyper LLC
Kayzen
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
The Ozone Project Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
video intelligence AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
OpenX
Dynata LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opinary GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Advisible AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Commanders Act
Piano Software Inc
Mobsuccess
Strossle International AB
optimise-it GmbH
OneTag Limited
Apester Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Upwave Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Contact Impact GmbH
Between Exchange
smartclip Europe GmbH
MyTraffic
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Bombora Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Bababam
Audiencerate LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
HUMAN
Zemanta, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sojern, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
glomex GmbH
Audience Network
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Novatiq limited
Jivox Corporation
BLIINK SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Blingby LLC
Livewrapped AB
Ketchup Adv Spa
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Impact Tech Inc.
Gamesight Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BILENDI SA
Fandom, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Readpeak Oy
wetter.com GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adssets AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Gemius SA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
diva-e products
Pulse Innovations Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Bucksense Inc
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Ensighten
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
Digital East GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Ogury Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Converge-Digital
Permutive Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
belboon GmbH
Persona.ly
Salestring ApS
N Technologies Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Neodata Group srl
ViewPay
Click Tech Limited
Converto AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
mainADV Srl
1000mercis (Numberly)
Notify
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Somplo Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Sharethrough, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adsonica
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Reveal Mobile Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Arkeero
OnProspects Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TX Group AG
AuDigent
ADWAYS SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve Limited
Samsung Ads
Jaduda GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DNA-I.COM
Publisher First, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
zillian sa
Blue Media Services LTDA
Revcontent, LLC
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
Teroa S.A.
Google Advertising Products
ONEcount
SPEAKOL DMCC
YouGov
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Stream Eye OOD
digitalAudience
advanced store GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
REMAILME
AdColony, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Cint AB
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Unblockia SL
Protected Media LTD
Vidstart LTD
Octaive Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
INNITY
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hubvisor
Nano Interactive GmbH
Seenthis AB
INFOnline GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Threedium
Unruly Group LLC
ARMIS SAS
Pexi B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ermes
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Browsi
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kubient Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Imonomy
Teavaro
NEURAL.ONE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Amazon Advertising
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Offerista Group GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Adsolutions BV
Aarki, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adkernel LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
AntVoice
Rezonence Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Habu
uppr GmbH
Sportradar AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Kargo Global Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Skoiy
Project Agora Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ad6media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Media16 ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Dianomi PLC
adQuery
AudienceRun corp
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
giosg.com Oy
Comscore B.V.
Hybrid Theory
Wizaly
Publica LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Digital Squad
Evorra Ltd
DynAdmic
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
RTB House S.A.
1plusX AG
digidip GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Welect GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Mediakeys Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
AerServ LLC
Prebid.org
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Blue Billywig BV
iProspect GmbH
Teads
ADUX
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Optomaton UG
The Procter & Gamble Company
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
adWMG
Next Millennium Media INC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adomik
Gamoshi Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
JS Web Production
Cavai AS & UK
42 Ads GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
OneFootball GmbH
BritePool Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Mars Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
TOPBOX Inc.
Mars Media Group
AWIN AG
dataXtrade GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Ziff Davis LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MISSENA
YieldLift LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
PROXISTORE
MiQ
Synkd Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Deutsche Post AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Innovid Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Bigabid Media ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Exactag GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
eBay Inc
Kairos Fire
Adtriba GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Query Click Limited
Adludio Ltd.
AdView
SoundCast
Objective Partners BV
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EXADS
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Smart Adserver
Outbrain UK Ltd
StackAdapt
SITU8ED SA
Pressboard Media Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Zeta Global
Relevant Digital Oy
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/raisingthebar.fitness/annualRequestSummary regarding raisingthebar.fitness