Back to raisingthebar.fitness

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

raisingthebar.fitness ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hubvisor
Samba TV, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Converto AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
YieldLift LLC
Permutive Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
Papirfly AS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
BidTheatre AB
BRICKS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Happydemics
Xandr, Inc.
AWIN AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
zillian sa
VGI CTV, Inc
Wizaly
ViewPay
Habu
Adssets AB
Bucksense Inc
Digital Squad
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Disqus
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Quantcast
Bigabid Media ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Imonomy
Sizmek by Amazon
Nativo, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Nielsen International SA
Piano Software Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Adkernel LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Madington
Attributy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kayzen
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Frameplay Corporation
Acxiom
MediaMath, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Exit Bee Limited
RTB House S.A.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
NAG SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
crossvertise GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Strossle International AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Justpremium BV
Smaato, Inc.
Golden Bees
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nativery Srl
Adloox SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Goldbach Group AG
Fandom, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
WebAds B.V
Blue
Gamoshi Ltd
Epom Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pelmorex Corp.
Roq.ad Inc.
Showheroes SE
MNTN
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Parrable, Inc.
Adventure Media
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Kairos Fire
NoBid, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
CleverPush GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
SpotX, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
VECTAURY
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Adhese
Aniview LTD
Timehop, Inc.
Placense Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
AAX LLC
TMT Digital Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
YOC AG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ADSOCY
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Bannerflow AB
HyperTV Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
emetriq GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
DNA-I.COM
adrule mobile GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INNITY
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Playhill Limited
REMAILME
Welect GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Smile Wanted Group
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Brand Advance Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Cint AB
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Google Advertising Products
Wagawin GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
BidBerry SRL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Weborama
AdQuiver Media SL
Salestring ApS
TOPBOX Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Cookie Market LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sportradar AG
Better Ads GmbH
Arkeero
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NEXD
SunMedia
The Trade Desk
Dailymotion SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADMAX
Alphonso Inc
Sublime
Lucid Holdings, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Taboola Europe Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Sirdata
Fyber
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Meetrics GmbH
Adsolutions BV
NEURAL.ONE
AdsWizz Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Opti Digital SAS
ARKHEUS
DistroScale, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonares GmbH
MPX GmbH
glomex GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Resono B.V.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Covatic Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
BILENDI SA
SpearAd GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vidcrunch LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Turk Telekom
Quality Media Network GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
FRVR Limited
Advisible AB
Emerse Sverige AB
EMX Digital, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Zeta Global
Localsensor B.V.
Lupon Media
Outbrain UK Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
1plusX AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cavai AS & UK
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
GADSME
belboon GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Semasio GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Yieldlove GmbH
MyTraffic
Impact+
ShinyStat S.p.a.
GP One GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Eskimi
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adhood.com
Good-Loop Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Solution coupons
Teroa S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Impactify SARL
Novatiq limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Next Media SRL
Adnami Aps
TripleLift, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
LiveRamp
Keymantics
SITU8ED SA
BidMachine Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Octave IP Limited
Smart Analytics SL
ARMIS SAS
Konodrac S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adpone SL
United Internet Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Skaze
Content Ignite
NextRoll, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Truvid Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Demandbase, Inc.
Skoiy
Triapodi Ltd.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Triple13 Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kairion GmbH
AntVoice
Neodata Group srl
Adjust Digital A/S
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Unblockia SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
OnAudience Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Vyde Ltd.
StackAdapt
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Pubfinity LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Playad Media Group AB
RevJet
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdView
Blis Global Limited
Converge-Digital
Kochava Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Realeyes OU
33Across
LifeStreet Corporation
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
Improve Digital
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Traffik
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Beaconspark Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Viznet
Adikteev
Adverticum cPlc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Knorex
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Gamesight Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Moloco, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
InsurAds Technologies SA.
HUAWEI Ads
Meson Mediation LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Teavaro
Sonobi, Inc
PROXISTORE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TabMo SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Appush Technologies
adsquare GmbH
Near Intelligence
Revcontent, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
AiCreo S.r.l.
Automattic Ads
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Arpeely Ltd.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cuebiq
MGID Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Microsoft Advertising
SpringServe, LLC
Fido S.r.l
plista GmbH
Pexi B.V.
AdInMo LTD
WebMedia
AirGrid LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adlane LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Commanders Act
Online Solution
Dianomi PLC
Mobkoi Ltd
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Realytics
Viafoura Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LoopMe Limited
ADUX
Passendo Aps
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EXADS
optimise-it GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Azerion Holding B.V.
TX Group AG
Objective Partners BV
mediarithmics SAS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Audience Network
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
FeedAd GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdSpirit GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AudienceRun corp
Clinch Labs LTD
digidip GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Dentsu London Limited
A.Mob
DeepIntent, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Venatus Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Jampp LTD
Powerspace
Jellyfish France
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
RevX
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OpenX
IPONWEB GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Brid Video DOO
Playwire LLC
Comscore B.V.
mainADV Srl
One Tech Group GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adWMG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Jivox Corporation
INIS sp. zo.o.
Opinary GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Duplo Media AS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
On Device Research Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Livewrapped AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
uppr GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Notify
ADRENALEAD
MobileFuse LLC
BLIINK SAS
Somplo Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Ask Locala
AddApptr GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Experian Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Exactag GmbH
DynAdmic
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
JS Web Production
LiveIntent Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Seenthis AB
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
video intelligence AG
adbility media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
remerge GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Nubo LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BeOp
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Teads France SAS
Gamned
Radio Net Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
Convo Ink
Dynata LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HUMAN
MEDIAMETRIE
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Discover-Tech ltd
iProspect GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
adQuery
ETARGET SE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cluep LLC
Natexo Spain
OneTag Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Epsilon
PubMatic, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
eBay Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Prebid.org
Audience Solutions S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Project Agora Ltd
Bombora Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Adverty AB (publ)
Baidu USA
BCOVERY SAS
MiQ Digital Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pinpoll GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
NEORY GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adtriba GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Videobyte Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adomik
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Hivestack Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Publica LLC
Njuice AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Smartology Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Verasity Limited
Smart Adserver
McCann Discipline LTD
twiago GmbH
BusinessClick
Vidoomy Media SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arrivalist Co.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Norstat AS
travel audience GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Criteo SA
UberMedia, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
OneFootball GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
ad6media
GfK SE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Ermes
Adxperience SAS
Clipr
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TV Scientific Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Digital East GmbH
iPROM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Samsung Ads
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bababam
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Threedium
Agate Systems Limited
GeoProve Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Comcast International France SAS
Browsi
Synkd Ltd.
Between Exchange
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Hyper LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Innovid LLC
Blingby LLC
Traffective GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ensighten
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
agof studies
zeotap GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Dable Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AuDigent
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nexx360
Pressboard Media Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
Audienzz AG
Alphalyr SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Mars Media Group
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ShowHeroes SRL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Offerista Group GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Media Square
Audiohook Corporation
Query Click Limited
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Media16 ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Confiant Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Amobee Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Claritas LLC
A Million Ads
Signal Digital Inc.
SoundCast
YouGov
Inskin Media LTD
MISSENA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/raisingthebar.fitness/annualRequestSummary regarding raisingthebar.fitness