Back to regimalimentar.ro

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

regimalimentar.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Clipcentric, Inc.
AuDigent
Footballco Media Limited
Spoods GmbH
glomex GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Playrcart Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sirdata
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Online Solution
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Jaduda GmbH
Adnuntius AS
IPONWEB GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Madington
Ensighten
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Skoiy
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
MISSENA
adsquare GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Luna Media Group LLC
video intelligence AG
Adpone SL
Synkd Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BusinessClick
Kwanko
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
A.Mob
GroupM UK Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
OnProspects Ltd
Comscore B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
mediarithmics SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
33Across
Celtra, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
lead alliance GmbH
Adlane LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Vidstart LTD
Dable Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Roku Advertising Services
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
Bucksense Inc
Clipr
Extreme Reach, Inc
Gamoshi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Teads
Smartology Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Justpremium BV
: Tappx
Improve Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Widespace AB
Sonobi, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Advisible AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
BritePool Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Seenthis AB
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Evorra Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Xandr, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samba TV UK Limited
adQuery
Imonomy
Adsonica
Kiosked Ltd
Webgains GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Unacast Inc.
NEXD
Realeyes OU
CIBLECLIC
Localsensor B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Mars Media Group
Jellyfish France
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SmartyAds Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Solocal
SoundCast
BeOp
Ingenious Technologies AG
Dianomi PLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Baidu USA
Amazon Advertising
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adnanny.com SLU
Converto AG
GumGum, Inc.
digitalAudience
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ADSOCY
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
M32 Connect Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Novatiq limited
HUAWEI Ads
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adxperience SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
AntVoice
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Salestring ApS
Yieldlab AG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Readpeak Oy
Adhese
Publicis Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Experian Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
InMobi Pte Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Nativery Srl
belboon GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Pixalate, Inc.
SunMedia
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Teroa S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
The Reach Group GmbH
Media Square
Golden Bees
Monet Engine Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Exactag GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
diva-e products
Mediakeys Platform
Adtriba GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
eBay Inc
Audiencerate LTD
IVO Media Ltd
OpenX
SheMedia, LLC
Innovid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
BLIINK SAS
Nativo, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Audienzz AG
Kairion GmbH
Hubvisor
Semasio GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Content Ignite
Betgenius Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Kayzen
ShareThis, Inc
ADMAX
Ein Rad AB
Revcontent, LLC
Google Advertising Products
VUUKLE DMCC
Njuice AB
Weborama
GlobalWebIndex
Mars Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Wizaly
Piano Software Inc
Mobsuccess
zeotap GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
agof studies
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pelmorex Corp.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Nubo LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannerflow AB
Arkeero
ADWAYS SAS
Bababam
Timehop, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
mainADV Srl
Between Exchange
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobfox US LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Fyber
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Kochava Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Smaato, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
VECTAURY
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Teemo SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MiQ
PIXIMEDIA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdsWizz Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smart Adserver
MediaMath, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bigabid Media ltd
Fusio by S4M
Jivox Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Permodo GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
EXADS
YOC AG
Reignn Platform Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
ID Ward Ltd
Commanders Act
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
PulsePoint, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Alphalyr SAS
TabMo SAS
Knorex
Disqus
ACTV8, Inc.
Cuebiq
GP One GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Audience Network
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
giosg.com Oy
TMT Digital Inc
zillian sa
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
BSmartData GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Zeta Global
Bring! Labs AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Hyper LLC
Adform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BCOVERY SAS
StackAdapt
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Beaconspark Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skimbit Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Adventure Media
C WIRE AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Solution coupons
AdView
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adbility media GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
plista GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BILENDI SA
Teavaro
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
Placense Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adikteev
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playhill Limited
REMAILME
Ermes
Near Pte Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
MARKETPERF CORP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
The Ozone Project Limited
Unruly Group LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Better Banners A/S
Demandbase, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ONEcount
NEURAL.ONE
Underdog Media LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cint AB
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Notify
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Apester Ltd
AerServ LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Digital Squad
GADSME
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
MEDIAMETRIE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sojern, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Dynata LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ARKHEUS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Comcast International France SAS
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Octave IP Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
DynAdmic
Blue Billywig BV
OneFootball GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adnami Aps
Offerista Group GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
GfK SE
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
iProspect GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
United Internet Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Truvid Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ARMIS SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Converge-Digital
Query Click Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
MNTN
Next Media SRL
Telecoming S.A.
HyperTV Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
ETARGET SE
NextRoll, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Playwire LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
twiago GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Media16 ltd
INNITY
Mobkoi Ltd
Keymantics
Konodrac S.L.
Axiom Media Connect
ID5 Technology Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nexx360
PubMatic, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
INVIBES GROUP
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
A Million Ads Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Neodata Group srl
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve Limited
EMX Digital LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Gemius SA
optimise-it GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
RTB House S.A.
LiveRamp
Blingby LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Strossle International AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gamned
Impactify
Welect GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
One Tech Group GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Radio Net Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1plusX AG
Kairos Fire
Kubient Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hybrid Theory
OneTag Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
TX Group AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Moloco, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Allegro.pl
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Quantcast
Adloox SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adhood.com
Lupon Media
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adtelligent Inc.
RevJet
Yieldmo, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
INFOnline GmbH
Adomik
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MyTraffic
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arpeely Ltd.
Natexo Spain
152 Media LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smile Wanted Group
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PML Innovative Media
crossvertise GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Eskimi
Adludio Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
Habu
Automattic Ads
Jampp LTD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Ogury Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact Tech Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
PROXISTORE
Admixer EU GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sportradar AG
umlaut communication gmbh
TF1 PUBLICITE
LoopMe Limited
AAX LLC
Brid Video DOO
Opinary GmbH
Acxiom
AWIN AG
Unblockia SL
BidTheatre AB
Liveintent Inc.
Adssets AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Venatus Media Limited
Norstat AS
adality GmbH
Upwave Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Digital East GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Browsi
Carbon (AI) Limited
Passendo Aps
Fandom, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Parrable, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Yieldlove GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Bidstack Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
WhatRocks Inc.
YouGov
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Captify Technologies Limited
remerge GmbH
Rezonence Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Avantis Video Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Traffective GmbH
Blis Global Limited
travel audience GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pexi B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Viznet
Outbrain UK Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Confiant Inc.
HUMAN
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Powerspace
Realytics
Kameleoon SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Amobee Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Skaze
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
admetrics GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
FRVR Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dataseat Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Aniview LTD
DNA-I.COM
Objective Partners BV
PRECISO SRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Stream Eye OOD
Samba TV, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Relevant Digital Oy
AudienceProject Aps
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MGID Inc.
RevX
Epsilon
Sharethrough, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
GeoEdge
PIA Advertising GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Prebid.org
adWMG
ShowHeroes SRL
Samsung Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/regimalimentar.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding regimalimentar.ro