Back to regimalimentar.ro

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

regimalimentar.ro ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Pelmorex Corp.
Exit Bee Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
crossvertise GmbH
travel audience GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Triapodi Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
CIBLECLIC
IPONWEB GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Samsung Ads
ID5 Technology Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
United Internet Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Kochava Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Platform161 B.V.
Ermes
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
BLIINK SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EASYmedia GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bidstack Limited
Dailymotion SA
GADSME
Dentsu London Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AddApptr GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Lotame Solutions, inc
Timehop, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
adQuery
Blue Media Services LTDA
Inskin Media LTD
Audienzz AG
YieldLift LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ViewPay
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Telefonica de España S.A.U
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Seenthis AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adlane LTD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adsquare GmbH
Improve Digital
Smartology Limited
adbility media GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp
Keymantics
Zoomd Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kayzen
UniCredit S.p.A.
33Across
HUMAN
Adludio Ltd.
Arkeero
Dianomi PLC
On Device Research Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Content Ignite
Audiencerate LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OpenX
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Lupon Media
M32 Connect Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
Natexo Spain
Synkd Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Good-Loop Ltd
Welect GmbH
AuDigent
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Threedium
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
digidip GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Yieldlove GmbH
Innovid LLC
Appush Technologies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Apester Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Converge-Digital
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brid Video DOO
Verasity Limited
Knorex
Playad Media Group AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BidBerry SRL
Tangoo S.R.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
: Tappx
Brand Advance Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pressboard Media Inc
Stream Eye OOD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Playwire LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Online Solution
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Epom Ltd.
REMAILME
Adform A/S
DynAdmic
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Adikteev
Taboola Europe Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Impactify SARL
Impact+
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Smaato, Inc.
BusinessClick
Bounce Commerce GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Sirdata
Showheroes SE
GfK SE
MEDIAMETRIE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Gamoshi Ltd
AdInMo LTD
Zeta Global
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Frameplay Corporation
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Click Tech Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Njuice AB
Epsilon
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adpone SL
Quantcast
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
1plusX AG
Impact Tech Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Gamned
Onfocus (Adagio)
FeedAd GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
ARKHEUS
Infolinks Media, LLC
Audiohook Corporation
Sift Media, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
belboon GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
StackAdapt
Adsolutions BV
Objective Partners BV
Teavaro
Notify
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Doceree UK Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
McCann Discipline LTD
Amazon Advertising
ADFI MEDIA SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MNTN
OneTag Limited
Passendo Aps
Livewrapped AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Unblockia SL
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Hubvisor
Adloox SA
Rezonence Limited
ad6media
Ingenious Technologies AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Viafoura Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Smart Adserver
Jivox Corporation
Adverty AB (publ)
Terminus Software Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
A Million Ads
Ziff Davis LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
EXADS
Dable Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Digital Squad
VUUKLE DMCC
Skoiy
Boldwin LTD
Jaduda GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Snigel Web Services Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
WebMedia
Skimbit Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
zeotap GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VGI CTV, Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
dataXtrade GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ein Rad AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cint AB
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoEdge
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdsWizz Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
twiago GmbH
VECTAURY
adality GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NAG SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Sayollo Media LTD
ADventori SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Powerspace
umlaut communication gmbh
RTB House S.A.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Adhese
Reignn Platform Ltd
Realeyes OU
Nielsen International SA
Convo Ink
Sportradar AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ezoic Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Automattic Ads
adhood.com
Arrivalist Co.
Ask Locala
Wizaly
SpearAd GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Betgenius Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Criteo SA
AntVoice
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Madington
Strossle International AB
Media Square
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Nativo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
152 Media LLC
Salestring ApS
Meson Mediation LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bababam
Confiant Inc.
Teads France SAS
diva-e products
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
Fyber
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
SunMedia
Brandcom.inc AS
Oracle Advertising
PIA Advertising GmbH
Gamesight Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
SoundCast
Imonomy
GroupM UK Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Mars Media Group
AirGrid LTD
eBay Inc
TV Scientific Inc
ETARGET SE
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Kwanko
NEURAL.ONE
emetriq GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
SINGLESPOT SAS
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Turk Telekom
Octave IP Limited
Semasio GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teroa S.A.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Vibrant Media Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Attributy
admetrics GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
CleverPush GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Skaze
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Viznet
Happydemics
Novatiq limited
Smart Analytics SL
digitalAudience B.V.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Piano Software Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SITU8ED SA
Resono B.V.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Baidu USA
Clipcentric, Inc.
AAX LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bidmatic Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adxperience SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
RevX
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADMAX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Amnet GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
TabMo SAS
Mediakeys Platform
BeOp
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Maximus Live LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Better Ads GmbH
plista GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Kiosked Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Goldbach Group AG
INNITY
GlobalWebIndex
Experian Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Habu
AdView
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hyper LLC
YouGov
Hearts and Science München GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bucksense Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
SPEAKOL DMCC
Evorra Ltd
Kairos Fire
Blue Billywig Group BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nexx360
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
BILENDI SA
agof studies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Upwave Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adkernel LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Audience Network
Blingby LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Somplo Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
PML Innovative Media
TripleLift, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samba TV, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adventure Media
remerge GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
MPX GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Browsi
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Opinary GmbH
GP One GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Dentsu A/S
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Near Intelligence
Permutive Limited
Nubo LTD
42 Ads GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publica LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
uppr GmbH
iPROM
PIXIMEDIA
Adnuntius AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Tredia Solutions SL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Between Exchange
Mobsuccess
BSmartData GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adomik
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Truvid Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Smart Traffik
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OnProspects Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sonobi, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eskimi
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Playrcart Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Converto AG
Opti Digital SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
PROXISTORE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADSOCY
Exactag GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Prebid.org
ADUX
Protected Media LTD
TX Group AG
PRECISO SRL
C WIRE AG
TargetVideo GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Parrable, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Placense Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gemius SA
Google Advertising Products
Solution coupons
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RevJet
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Query Click Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Effiliation / Effinity
NEXD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Media16 ltd
Sublime
Delta Projects AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Duration Media, LLC.
JS Web Production
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
A.Mob
Mobfox US LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Sojern, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
FRVR Limited
BidTheatre AB
SheMedia, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MISSENA
Ensighten
Celtra, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
BRICKS
netzeffekt GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Adssets AB
Golden Bees
One Tech Group GmbH
Acxiom
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jellyfish France
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Pexi B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Papirfly AS
Monet Engine Inc
Commanders Act
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Weborama
Mobkoi Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
MyTraffic
Project Agora Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Blis Global Limited
SpotX, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
giosg.com Oy
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adnami Aps
Zemanta Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Vyde Ltd.
Dentsu Italia SpA
IVO Media Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Discover-Tech ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
EMX Digital LLC
mainADV Srl
Digital East GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
GeoProve Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Blue
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Norstat AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
The Trade Desk
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ARMIS SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adWMG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nativery Srl
Avocet Systems Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Microsoft Advertising
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
smartclip Europe GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
lead alliance GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Advisible AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Claritas LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/regimalimentar.ro/annualRequestSummary regarding regimalimentar.ro