Back to resipis.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

resipis.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
NEXD
audio content & control GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Evorra Ltd
Ask Locala
Bucksense Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Market Resource Partners LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
MPX GmbH
GADSME
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
Footballco Media Limited
eBay Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Skaze
TAPTAP Digital SL
Next Media SRL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
FRVR Limited
WebMedia
Audiencerate LTD
YieldLift LLC
Monet Engine Inc
BCOVERY SAS
Hubvisor
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
Improve Digital
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Comcast International France SAS
Online Solution
ADFI MEDIA SL
Wunderkind Corporation
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amnet GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seedtag Advertising S.L
digidip GmbH
Cluep LLC
emetriq GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Nielsen International SA
Gamned
Brand Advance Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Madington
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
1plusX AG
AdColony, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ARKHEUS
Doceree UK Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
xpln.ai SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
adWMG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BLIINK SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Reliz LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
A.Mob
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Bombora Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audience Network
Pure Local Media GmbH
Boldwin LTD
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MISSENA
Alkimi
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ADUX
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Advisible AB
Salestring ApS
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Adpone SL
Upwave Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Knorex
Pexi B.V.
Strossle International AB
On Device Research Limited
Criteo SA
MGID Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Live Data Solutions SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Skoiy
Adjust Digital A/S
Appush Technologies
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Unblockia SL
GroupM UK Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
PML Innovative Media
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Keymantics
mainADV Srl
Good-Loop Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Vyde Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Permutive Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Fyber
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EXADS
Frii ApS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Adhese
Prebid.org
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Jellyfish France
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Refine Direct Srl
Synamedia
Aarki, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Claritas LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jetpack Digital LLC
AudienceRun corp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Eskimi
Wagawin GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Novatiq limited
Happydemics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Cookie Market LTD
Click Tech Limited
JS Web Production
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LoopMe Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
KUPONA GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Opera Software Ireland Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AAX LLC
Browsi
Innovid LLC
CIBLECLIC
42 Ads GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Publicis Media GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Publica LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
SelectMedia International LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoEdge
Teavaro
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
C WIRE AG
Voxnest Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
: Tappx
NoBid, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Offerista Group GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
DistroScale, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
iPROM
Clipr
Fifty Technology Limited
Dailymotion SA
iProspect GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
SpringServe, LLC
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
3Q nexx GmbH
Digital Squad
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
AddApptr GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AdView
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AWIN AG
Query Click Limited
Ogury Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Attributy
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Gemius SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Threedium
Covatic Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Parrable, Inc.
Adventure Media
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Viafoura Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
AuDigent
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
wetter.com GmbH
Dynata LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Confiant Inc.
A Million Ads
Dianomi PLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Natexo Spain
One Tech Group GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
VUUKLE DMCC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
152 Media LLC
Alphonso Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
GlobalWebIndex
BEINTOO SPA
INFOnline GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Publisher First, Inc.
BRICKS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
YOC AG
Adludio Ltd.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
BeOp
ADMAX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Automattic Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Kairion GmbH
GfK SE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TabMo SAS
Jivox Corporation
Apester Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Playhill Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Welect GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MNTN
MEDIAMETRIE
IVO Media Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kubient Inc.
Brid Video DOO
glomex GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Nexx360
Seenthis AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Realeyes OU
ADRENALEAD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ermes
ad6media
Zeta Global
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Content Ignite
Videobyte Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cuebiq
PROXISTORE
Sayollo Media LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
AdTheorent, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Microsoft Advertising
RevX
INNITY
Quantcast
DoubleVerify Inc.​
INIS sp. zo.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sublime
Convo Ink
Underdog Media LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Acxiom
PIXIMEDIA
Audience Solutions S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Baidu USA
Madison Logic, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Smile Wanted Group
DNA-I.COM
Placense Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
VECTAURY
Sportradar AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
dataXtrade GmbH
Showheroes SE
adrule mobile GmbH
Audienzz AG
Terminus Software Inc.
LiveRamp
Sonobi, Inc
MyTraffic
United Internet Media GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
ShowHeroes SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Aniview LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Arpeely Ltd.
CleverPush GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Impactify SARL
Zoomd Ltd.
AntVoice
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
Brave People Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
congstar GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Kochava Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Weborama
Telecoming S.A.
Hyper LLC
Bannerflow AB
AudienceProject Aps
Norstat AS
Arkeero
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
HUMAN
DynAdmic
Bababam
Alphalyr SAS
Gamesight Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Mediavine, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
adbility media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
REMAILME
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Eulerian Technologies
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
RTB House S.A.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Turk Telekom
Teads France SAS
Exit Bee Limited
AdInMo LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
lead alliance GmbH
Traffective GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Triple13 Ltd
belboon GmbH
Somplo Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
ShareThis, Inc
SITU8ED SA
Clinch Labs LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Mediakeys Platform
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADventori SAS
Disqus
AiCreo S.r.l.
Justpremium BV
Bannernow, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
Petal Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Notify
Kwanko
Sitewit Corp
IPONWEB GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Tredia Solutions SL
Unruly Group LLC
twiago GmbH
WebAds B.V
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NAG SA
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Bring! Labs AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Seven Technologies S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Solution coupons
Adkernel LLC
Golden Bees
Kargo Global Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Resono B.V.
ARMIS SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
YouGov
Adikteev
Adloox SA
Goldbach Group AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Duplo Media AS
Emerse Sverige AB
StackAdapt
SpearAd GmbH
uppr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Relevant Digital Oy
PRECISO SRL
Playwire LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adssets AB
Maximus Live LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
adsquare GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MindTake Research GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
The Ozone Project Limited
Nubo LTD
ividence
Adform A/S
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bidmatic Inc
Epsilon
Exactag GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
The Trade Desk
Adlane LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Blis Global Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adnami Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
agof studies
TX Group AG
Smaato, Inc.
Commanders Act
TOPBOX Inc.
Zeit Agency ApS
SunMedia
Epom Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Media16 ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Papirfly AS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Verasity Limited
Delta Projects AB
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Opinary GmbH
BusinessClick
Zemanta Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Media Square
adhood.com
SoundCast
Mars Media Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADSOCY
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
B2B Media Group GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Adomik
Betgenius Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Lupon Media
Roq.ad Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Dable Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ensighten
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Meetrics GmbH
Rezonence Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
adQuery
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Realytics
Nativery Srl
Vidcrunch LLC
BidTheatre AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Between Exchange
FeedAd GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Arrivalist Co.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Global Media Group Services Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Njuice AB
zeotap GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Captify Technologies Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Neodata Group srl
BidMachine Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Mobsuccess
Discover-Tech ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
OpenX
Demandbase, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
33Across
Kayzen
remerge GmbH
adality GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Smart Adserver
GumGum, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fandom, Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
NEURAL.ONE
SpotX, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
RevJet
ViewPay
Dentsu A/S
ADYOULIKE SA
Kiosked Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Sirdata
plista GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BidBerry SRL
Adxperience SAS
GP One GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/resipis.de/annualRequestSummary regarding resipis.de