Back to resipis.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

resipis.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Liveintent Inc.
Improve Digital
AerServ LLC
Konodrac S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Showheroes SE
ADman Interactive SLU
Quantcast
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
mediarithmics SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Browsi
Solocal
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Netpoint Media GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Smart Traffik
OnProspects Ltd
EXADS
PIA Advertising GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
RTB House S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
video intelligence AG
BCOVERY SAS
umlaut communication gmbh
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Criteo SA
Norstat AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hyper LLC
Octave IP Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AWIN AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Moloco, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADRENALEAD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pelmorex Corp.
Smartology Limited
Cookie Market LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
belboon GmbH
The Trade Desk
Confiant Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Snigel Web Services Limited
ARKHEUS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdTheorent, Inc
RevJet
Smaato, Inc.
A.Mob
NEXD
agof studies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audienzz AG
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adform
PubMatic, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Jampp LTD
Audience Network
Mobkoi Ltd
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Playhill Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
ETARGET SE
McCann Discipline LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Axiom Media Connect
TV SQUARED LIMITED
LiveRamp, Inc.
Fyber
InMobi Pte Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adtarget Medya A.S.
GumGum, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
One Planet Only
Rezonence Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mobsuccess
Nubo LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Cint AB
Powerspace
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Better Banners A/S
Nano Interactive GmbH
Natexo Spain
WhatRocks Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
uppr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Sirdata
Kwanko
Unacast Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADMAX
Sonobi, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
B2B Media Group GmbH
TX Group AG
Objective Partners BV
UberMedia, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Monet Engine Inc
CIBLECLIC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Converto AG
Yieldlove GmbH
YieldLift LLC
DNA-I.COM
Gamesight Inc
Wizaly
Oracle Data Cloud
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Smile Wanted Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Weborama
Demandbase, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adxperience SAS
GfK SE
Deutsche Post AG
Fandom, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
ONEcount
Ein Rad AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Between Exchange
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adQuery
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Ermes
Traffective GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TabMo SAS
adality GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Salestring ApS
emetriq GmbH
Zeta Global
PML Innovative Media
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Allegro.pl
Teavaro
Baidu USA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Xandr, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adloox SA
Bombora Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Webgains GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
YOC AG
Underdog Media LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Justpremium BV
Roku Advertising Services
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
GeoEdge
Dataseat Ltd
Adpone SL
Impact+
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adsonica
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ad6media
HUAWEI Ads
Semasio GmbH
Blingby LLC
Dentsu London Limited
OneTag Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
dpa-infocom GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Apester Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Disqus
Offerista Group GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Ensighten
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
Madington
Google Advertising Products
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
GADSME
Cluep LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adverticum cPlc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samsung Ads
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SpotX, Inc
Notify
GeoProve Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneFootball GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Passendo Aps
Mobfox US LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Realytics
Relevant Digital Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
remerge GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
PRECISO SRL
Near Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Clipr
Bababam
digitalAudience
Onfocus (Adagio)
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ADSOCY
zillian sa
Evolution Technologies Inc.
33Across
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Jivox Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sportradar AG
Eskimi
IQM CORPORATION
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AdsWizz Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
RevX
Spoods GmbH
zeotap GmbH
REMAILME
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adventure Media
Telefonica de España S.A.U
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Pulse Innovations Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Goldbach Group AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Arpeely Ltd.
ID Ward Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GP One GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Comscore B.V.
BritePool Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AcuityAds Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Triple13 Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Amobee Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
MNTN
PROXISTORE
AuDigent
Realeyes OU
Advisible AB
AudienceRun corp
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Knorex
Digital East GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Opinary GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Automattic Ads
SheMedia, LLC
Protected Media LTD
152 Media LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adomik
Airnow Media Ltd
Blue
Seznam.cz, a.s.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Aptivio Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Permutive Limited
KUPONA GmbH
BILENDI SA
YouGov
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
advanced store GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Amazon Advertising
dataXtrade GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Kertil Iberia SL
Smart Adserver
Avocet Systems Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Bidstack Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blue Billywig BV
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdView
Bucksense Inc
Optomaton UG
ViewPay
Quality Media Network GmbH
Teemo SA
IVO Media Ltd
Dianomi PLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Adkernel LLC
Adssets AB
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
Novatiq limited
BLIINK SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
1plusX AG
FeedAd GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
ADventori SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Threedium
C WIRE AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
ADITION technologies GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Adlane LTD
Viznet
Hubvisor
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INNITY
Outbrain UK Ltd
JS Web Production
Dynata LLC
ARMIS SAS
BeOp
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
HUMAN
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdDefend GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Digital Squad
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MISSENA
Mars Media Group
RDandX Group DMCC
Blis Media Limited
Adsolutions BV
Pubfinity LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Keymantics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
mainADV Srl
Venatus Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Habu
travel audience GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
iProspect GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADUX
Next Media SRL
NEORY GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Noster Finance S.L.
MyTraffic
Cuebiq
Opti Digital SAS
Stream Eye OOD
Samba TV, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Neodata Group srl
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Nielsen International SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Pexi B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
OnAudience Ltd
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Unblockia SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Media16 ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Strossle International AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
: Tappx
AntVoice
The Ozone Project Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
adhood.com
Timehop, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
adrule mobile GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
StackAdapt
Kayzen
MARKETPERF CORP
Hearts and Science München GmbH
iPROM
ADSTOURS SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
LoopMe Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
ADWAYS SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Taboola Europe Limited
lead alliance GmbH
MGID Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
ACTV8, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fusio by S4M
Magnite CTV, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mindlytix SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
HyperTV Inc.
BusinessClick
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dailymotion SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
plista GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
vitrado GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Sublime
A Million Ads Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MiQ
Yieldmo, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Online Solution
Pure Local Media GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
Truvid Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Acxiom
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Njuice AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Epsilon
Sirdata Cookieless
Imonomy
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Readpeak Oy
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
TargetVideo GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sift Media, Inc
Welect GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Mars Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Innovid Inc.
Resono B.V.
Videobyte Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MindTake Research GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
Upwave Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
BRICKS
twiago GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SelectMedia International LTD
Livewrapped AB
Skoiy
AdSpirit GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Kairos Fire
Brandcom.inc AS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Commanders Act
SoundCast
Visarity Technologies GmbH
VECTAURY
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Widespace AB
audio content & control GmbH
Skaze
Kairion GmbH
Experian Limited
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adludio Ltd.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Arkeero
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Ezoic Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Impactify
adWMG
LifeStreet Corporation
Adnuntius AS
INIS sp. zo.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bannerflow AB
Maximus Live LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Placense Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
optimise-it GmbH
OpenX
Adnami Aps
Solution coupons
Persona.ly
SITU8ED SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Meetrics GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Query Click Limited
Adikteev
MediaMath, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Teads
Reignn Platform Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Prebid.org
WebAds B.V
diva-e products
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/resipis.de/annualRequestSummary regarding resipis.de