Back to resipis.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

resipis.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Meetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Placense Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
RevX
Timehop, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Amnet GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Ketchup Adv Spa
NoBid, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Blue
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nexx360
Solution coupons
Vibrant Media Limited
Adform
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TargetVideo GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sirdata Cookieless
DynAdmic
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Impact Tech Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
SYNC
Golden Bees
Gemius SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtube AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Digital Squad
Adikteev
audio content & control GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
diva-e products
The Ozone Project Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
SheMedia, LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Criteo SA
Yieldlab AG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Digital East GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AAX LLC
adWMG
Jellyfish France
GroupM UK Limited
On Device Research Limited
Celtra, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adtriba GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
BidTheatre AB
emetriq GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Imonomy
Alphalyr SAS
Persona.ly
Quantcast International Limited
Gamned
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Remixd Media, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Objective Partners BV
Livewrapped AB
Sublime
Semasio GmbH
Clipr
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BLIINK SAS
adality GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
glomex GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Protected Media LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Outbrain UK Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Content Ignite
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Fido S.r.l
Pelmorex Corp.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
advanced store GmbH
1plusX AG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converto AG
ShareThis, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
YouGov
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Blingby LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
1Agency
OpenX
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admixer EU GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
RevJet
VGI CTV, Inc
FeedAd GmbH
AWIN AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Triapodi Ltd.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Upwave Inc.
Playrcart Limited
plista GmbH
Cuebiq
Arkeero
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
GP One GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Unruly Group LLC
admetrics GmbH
digitalAudience
VECTAURY
Bidstack Limited
Samsung Ads
Crowdy News Ltd
Paypersale.ru
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Contact Impact GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Blis Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Madington
adbility media GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Brave People Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MEDIAMETRIE
SelectMedia International LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adverty AB (publ)
Webgains GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
TripleLift, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Wizaly
Kairos Fire
Market Resource Partners LLC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Sharethrough, Inc
adsquare GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adxperience SAS
42 Ads GmbH
Spotad
Sirdata
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Converge-Digital
Adhese
Fandom, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Azerion Holding B.V.
Trinity Audio
AdQuiver Media SL
Dugout Ltd
Sportradar AG
Axonix LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Browsi
Mediakeys Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ad6media
Zoomd Ltd.
Smadex SL
KUPONA GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Revcontent, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Consumable, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Powerspace
XChange by SFBX®
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WebAds B.V
: Tappx
Skaze
ARMIS SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Rezonence Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Disqus
Threedium
Samba TV Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
BeOp
Project Agora Ltd
Smartology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sojern, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Realytics
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PROXISTORE
Beachfront Media LLC
Deutsche Post AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Roq.ad Inc.
mainADV Srl
Signal Digital Inc.
MGID Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Next Media SRL
Hivestack Inc.
Between Exchange
Google Advertising Products
Spoods GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Publicis Media GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
ADUX
Ve Global UK Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Nubo LTD
Media16 ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NEORY GmbH
Comscore B.V.
SunMedia
GfK SE
Good-Loop Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Knorex
Clipcentric, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
GeoProve
Exit Bee Limited
adhood.com
wetter.com GmbH
Widespace AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Viznet
WhatRocks Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
ADSOCY
appTV Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Piano Software Inc
travel audience GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
LeadsRx, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
INNITY
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
Clinch Labs LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADventori SAS
Impactify
SoundCast
Nielsen LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Apester Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Parrable, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Showheroes SE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
AuDigent
Adverticum cPlc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdView
Publica LLC
Teads
Zemanta, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BusinessClick
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Confiant Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audienzz AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adpone SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Baidu USA
TMT Digital Inc
Keymantics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Taboola Europe Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Captify Technologies Limited
Adssets AB
Cluep LLC
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
Habu
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NextRoll, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
numberly
jsdelivr.com
N Technologies Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Passendo Aps
ONEcount
BidMachine Inc.
Strossle International AB
Adnuntius AS
GlobalWebIndex
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Betgenius Ltd
SpotX, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Click Tech Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Welect GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Viralize SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MyTraffic
AudienceRun corp
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Resono B.V.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adloox SA
ADYOULIKE SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
iProspect GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
The Reach Group GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Cint AB
Media Square
Frameplay Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADSTOURS SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Adkernel LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Arcspire Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kameleoon SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Telaria SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AcuityAds Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
agof studies
Blockthrough, Inc.
Epsilon
video intelligence AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Notify
GADSME
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Mediascore mbH
Bannerflow AB
A.Mob
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Underdog Media LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Insticator, Inc.
BRICKS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bombora Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cookie Market LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Permutive Limited
INVIBES GROUP
lead alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adlane LTD
Mars Media Group
ARKHEUS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MiQ
Tapjoy, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Fusio by S4M
Commanders Act
Liveintent Inc.
Kayzen
ETARGET SE
Mindlytix SAS
Automattic Ads
belboon GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TabMo SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Advisible AB
Brid Video DOO
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
NEURAL.ONE
ID5 Technology SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Improve Digital BV
PubWise, LLLP
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audience Network
Prebid.org
GeoEdge
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telaria, Inc
Smart Traffik
Audiencerate LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
GumGum, Inc.
StackAdapt
NEXD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Spotible
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Somplo Ltd
Skoiy
Rapid Performance GmbH
Mars Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Online Solution
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
uppr GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Pexi B.V.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnAudience Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
AntVoice
AerServ LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Opti Digital SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kwanko
Jetpack Digital LLC
Allegro.pl
The Trade Desk
Solocal
Carbon (AI) Limited
MISSENA
Squared SAS
Dataseat Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Digiseg ApS
Mintegral international limited
MediaMath, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Mobfox US LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Billywig BV
Ogury Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Skimbit Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Kairion GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Brand Advance Ltd
Amazon Advertising
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dynata LLC
YOC AG
MNTN
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jampp LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
netzeffekt GmbH
BritePool Inc
Videobyte Inc
33Across
Oracle Data Cloud
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
respondi AG
Vidstart LTD
digidip GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TX Group AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Bucksense Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adsolutions BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Optomaton UG
Cavai AS & UK
3Q nexx GmbH
Addrelevance
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Aniview LTD
Acxiom
McCann Discipline LTD
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
BILENDI SA
Wagawin GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Pulse Innovations Limited
Justpremium BV
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opinary GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Goodeed
Mobsuccess
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
IPONWEB GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
JS Web Production
Better Banners A/S
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ermes
Reignn Platform Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Ensighten
MobileFuse LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ViewPay
ScaleMonk Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/resipis.de/annualRequestSummary regarding resipis.de