Back to sangitab.com.np

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

sangitab.com.np ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dailymotion SA
Media16 ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Convo Ink
Unruly Group LLC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Between Exchange
Blue
Notify
Placense Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADYOULIKE SA
Underdog Media LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Microsoft Advertising
video intelligence AG
PIXIMEDIA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Apester Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Skaze
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
EXADS
Yieldlove GmbH
Content Ignite
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADMAX
FRVR Limited
Blue Billywig Group BV
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
Playwire LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adWMG
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Cuebiq
ID5 Technology Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
ETARGET SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Kayzen
AdDefend GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Cluep LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
admetrics GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Kargo Global Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
BSmartData GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
PulsePoint, Inc.
AAX LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Turk Telekom
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Neodata Group srl
Bombora Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Novatiq limited
Sift Media, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Realytics
UberMedia, Inc.
Nexx360
AWIN AG
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
zeotap GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Amnet GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Golden Bees
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
NAG SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A.Mob
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Claritas LLC
Happydemics
Smaato, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Epom Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Realeyes OU
HUMAN
GlobalWebIndex
Habu
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Hubvisor
Smart Adserver
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adikteev
InMobi Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
MyTraffic
Blingby LLC
Natexo Spain
Sirdata
Audiohook Corporation
Octave IP Limited
: Tappx
Playhill Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
33Across
NEXD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Showheroes SE
Magnite, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
mainADV Srl
INVIBES GROUP
Pinpoll GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
belboon GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Good-Loop Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adkernel LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NEORY GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Sportradar AG
Impactify SARL
Rezonence Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DistroScale, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Norstat AS
Solution coupons
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Digital Squad
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Papirfly AS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
wetter.com GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Telecoming S.A.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Insticator, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Seenthis AB
Innovid LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Audienzz AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
B2B Media Group GmbH
digidip GmbH
The Trade Desk
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
dataXtrade GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PubMatic, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
twiago GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Bababam
StackAdapt
adhood.com
NoBid, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
YOC AG
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Disqus
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Nativery Srl
Arrivalist Co.
Jaduda GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Smart Traffik
Snigel Web Services Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PROXISTORE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADUX
eBay Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
152 Media LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Ensighten
Axiom Media Connect
travel audience GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adpone SL
Avantis Video Ltd
Attributy
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Kameleoon SAS
Goldbach Group AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jampp LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Appush Technologies
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
AdSpirit GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
Opinary GmbH
Kwanko
Audience Network
BRICKS
Browsi
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BCOVERY SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Bidmatic Inc
On Device Research Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Knorex
Powerspace
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SheMedia, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
adnanny.com SLU
Silverbullet Data Services Group
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Improve Digital
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SpotX, Inc
Teads France SAS
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GeoProve Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Njuice AB
Hyper LLC
Comcast International France SAS
VECTAURY
audio content & control GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MISSENA
iPROM
3Q nexx GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Madington
Clinch Labs LTD
Criteo SA
Effiliation / Effinity
Kiosked Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teavaro
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Eulerian Technologies
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Next Millennium Media INC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
plista GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata Cookieless
Always-Computing SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Wagawin GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Kantar Group Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Viafoura Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
zillian sa
Zemanta Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Fyber
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
MNTN
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Converto AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adform A/S
Dentsu London Limited
BeOp
Adnuntius AS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Ozone Project Limited
RevJet
AdQuiver Media SL
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
Lupon Media
adsquare GmbH
DynAdmic
Click Tech Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Epsilon
ADSOCY
ID Ward Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Salestring ApS
Smart Analytics SL
Synkd Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Viznet
BEINTOO SPA
Dynata LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ViewPay
NEURAL.ONE
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
The Reach Group GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Meson Mediation LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Smartology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GfK SE
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ACTV8, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Gamoshi Ltd
Passendo Aps
Wunderkind Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
Justpremium BV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
GADSME
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Upwave Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Quantcast
GeistM Technologies LTD
AirGrid LTD
agof studies
Spoods GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Fandom, Inc.
TX Group AG
Adnami Aps
WebAds B.V
Samba TV UK Limited
Publica LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Oracle Advertising
Discover-Tech ltd
LiveRamp
Piano Software Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Confiant Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
1plusX AG
Emodo, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PRECISO SRL
Project Agora Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
digitalAudience B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CleverPush GmbH
Adventure Media
Weborama
Arcspire Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
PML Innovative Media
RTB House S.A.
uppr GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
remerge GmbH
Arkeero
C WIRE AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ad6media
umlaut communication gmbh
Tapjoy, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
A Million Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Vyde Ltd.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Dentsu A/S
xpln.ai SAS
Mobfox US LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Nativo, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Prebid.org
Strossle International AB
Kairos Fire
Cint AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Triple13 Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
BILENDI SA
Crowdy News Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blis Global Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
REMAILME
SmartyAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
YouGov
Outbrain UK Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dianomi PLC
Aarki, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Resono B.V.
BLIINK SAS
McCann Discipline LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Advisible AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
crossvertise GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
CIBLECLIC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BusinessClick
OnAudience Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Jellyfish France
mediarithmics SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADFI MEDIA SL
TF1 PUBLICITE
HUAWEI Ads
Mobsuccess
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
United Internet Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Baidu USA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adomik
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SoundCast
YieldLift LLC
TV Scientific Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
emetriq GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
JS Web Production
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
GumGum, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Bucksense Inc
DNA-I.COM
Threedium
adality GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Covatic Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Livewrapped AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Impact Tech Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adbility media GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Acxiom
Brid Video DOO
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Jivox Corporation
Triapodi Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Objective Partners BV
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Amobee Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dataseat Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Adssets AB
Gamned
AudienceRun corp
ARKHEUS
Adloox SA
Mediavine, Inc.
Eskimi
Inskin Media LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Adhese
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Imonomy
Adlane LTD
Gemius SA
Sayollo Media LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
Mars Media Group
Comscore B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Wizaly
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Sublime
Extreme Reach, Inc
Query Click Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Keymantics
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Opti Digital SAS
Welect GmbH
Ask Locala
Meetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Bigabid Media ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
Zeta Global
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dable Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MGID Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
RevX
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtelligent Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SunMedia
Azerion Holding B.V.
Offerista Group GmbH
WebMedia
OpenX
Next Media SRL
FeedAd GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Verasity Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
TabMo SAS
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AuDigent
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
giosg.com Oy
Protected Media LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
GP One GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
PubWise, LLLP
Impact+
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
INNITY
Playrcart Limited
Evorra Ltd
Converge-Digital
AntVoice
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aniview LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ermes
Google Advertising Products
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Media Square
Fifty Technology Limited
Semasio GmbH
Commanders Act
Timehop, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
diva-e products
Near Intelligence
Pexi B.V.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Teroa S.A.
EASYmedia GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ADventori SAS
adQuery
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sangitab.com.np/annualRequestSummary regarding sangitab.com.np