Back to sanovnik.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sanovnik.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rezonence Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Reach Media GmbH
Kairion GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Widespace AB
Vidoomy Media SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sublime
TabMo SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Cxense ASA
Telecoming S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Fifty Technology Limited
Spoods GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
NextRoll, Inc.
Madington
adnanny.com SLU
Tangoo Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Qriously Ltd
PROXISTORE
BLIINK SAS
PubWise, LLLP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smartology Limited
Adloox SA
Solocal
WebAds B.V
Skaze
Smaato, Inc.
Ermes
Permodo GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Solution coupons
Ogury Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
respondi AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Opinary GmbH
Mars Media Group
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Clipcentric, Inc.
VECTAURY
HyperTV Inc.
Google Advertising Products
digidip GmbH
Addrelevance
Dynata LLC
EMX Digital LLC
NEXD
BILENDI SA
MindTake Research GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Clinch Labs LTD
Truvid Inc.
GADSME
AudienceRun corp
Onfocus (Adagio)
Browsi
Adzymic Pte Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Criteo SA
Innovid Inc.
Blue
Think Clever Media
Kwanko
On Device Research Limited
OnAudience Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DNA-I.COM
ADventori SAS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Cint AB
YOC AG
Contact Impact GmbH
Vidstart LTD
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arcspire Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Aniview LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Blis Media Limited
BusinessClick
United Internet Media GmbH
BidTheatre AB
AddApptr GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Playrcart Limited
Habu
Improve Digital BV
Adform
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
OpenX
Sirdata
EASYmedia GmbH
Fyber
Smart Adserver
Permutive Limited
BeOp
Adverticum cPlc.
Bannernow, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Gamned
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fido S.r.l
Paypersale.ru
NoBid, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Mobsuccess
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
appTV Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Yieldlove GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Epom Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Reveal Mobile Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ziff Davis LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
comScore, Inc.
AntVoice
plista GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
AuDigent
Mobkoi Ltd
Teemo SA
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Mintegral international limited
SpearAd GmbH
Nielsen LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
MiQ
GfK SE
MEDIAMETRIE
IP Deutschland GmbH
Experian Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Spotible
Powerspace
admetrics GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
Justpremium BV
Commanders Act
SpringServe, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Happydemics
Insticator, Inc.
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
BEINTOO SPA
Lucidity
jsdelivr.com
Smadex SL
Viralize SRL
Bigabid Media ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Kochava Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Passendo Aps
Deutsche Post AG
LEESTEN INC
Opti Digital SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Instinctive, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Audiens S.r.l.
AcuityAds Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
smartclip Europe GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Pubfinity LLC
Strossle International AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
M32 Connect Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Delidatax SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Amnet GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
DAZN Media Services Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Near Pte Ltd
GP One GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Prebid.org
Knorex
Fusio by S4M
Wizaly
AdColony, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Jellyfish France
Newsroom AI Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Caroda s.r.o.
AirNow Video Ltd
Nexx360
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Netpoint Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Keymantics
Sojern, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Axonix LTD
eBay Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Teads
Eulerian Technologies
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
Gemius SA
numberly
Spotad
Adikteev
Bombora Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeoProve
Sirdata Cookieless
Sparklit Networks Inc
Arrivalist Co
Adverline
Mindlytix SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Realeyes OU
Audience Network
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Digital Squad
adrule mobile GmbH
ETARGET SE
Dentsu London Limited
digitalAudience
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
White Ops, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Duration Media, LLC.
adbility media GmbH
uppr GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Affle International
Quantcast International Limited
Arkeero
Protected Media LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Cuebiq
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
INIS sp. zo.o.
CIBLECLIC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SPEAKOL DMCC
AdDefend GmbH
ADUX
Hybrid Theory
Mediakeys Platform
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
PowerLinks Media Limited
AudienceProject Aps
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Upwave Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue Billywig BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
WhatRocks Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Clipr
33Across
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Orion Semantics
Mobfox US LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
GlobalWebIndex
Sportradar AG
ADWAYS SAS
Cavai AS & UK
ScaleMonk Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Showheroes SE
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jampp LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
travel audience GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Xandr, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Teroa S.A.
Converge-Digital
SINGLESPOT SAS
Predicio
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
RTB House S.A.
SpotX, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Liveintent Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Online Solution
UAB Meazy
Squared SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
A.Mob
Demandbase, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
SITU8ED SA
AAX LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Brid Video DOO
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MGID Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
SunMedia
Gamoshi Ltd
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Wagawin GmbH
The Trade Desk
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
The ADEX GmbH
ad6media
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
JS Web Production
Jetpack Digital LLC
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
Amazon Advertising
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Digital East GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
iPROM
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Traffik
BidBerry SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adQuery
Roq.ad Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Zeta Global
adality GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Impact Tech Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Digiseg ApS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bidstack Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Media Square
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adludio Ltd.
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
SYNC
Delta Projects AB
Sonobi, Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
IPONWEB GmbH
Platform161
Weborama
Telaria, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SoundCast
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
1Agency
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Telaria SAS
Converto AG
Livewrapped AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Welect GmbH
ViewPay
TX Group AG
ADSTOURS SAS
video intelligence AG
adhood.com
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Acxiom
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud
Kairos Fire
adMarketplace, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
Advisible AB
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MyTraffic
Beaconspark Ltd
Between Exchange
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
Audiencerate LTD
Next Media
NOW GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Yieldmo, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADman Interactive SLU
Cookie Market LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fandom, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
vitrado GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Mediaforce LTD
ZEDO Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
netzeffekt GmbH
Notify
Snapupp Technologies SL
Moloco, Inc.
Adssets AB
PubNative GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Mediascore mbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
belboon GmbH
Ensighten
OneTag Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Disqus
ADSOCY
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
StackAdapt
The MediaGrid Inc.
Threedium
advanced store GmbH
INNITY
GRAPHINIUM
HUAWEI Ads
Goodeed
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtube AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AWIN AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ARMIS SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Kiosked Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Publica LLC
Golden Bees
agof studies
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kargo Global Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
The Ozone Project Limited
Norstat AS
Audienzz AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
mobalo GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Automattic Ads
Ve Global UK Limited
MISSENA
TargetVideo GmbH
GeoEdge
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Epsilon
Optomaton UG
Haensel AMS GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
3Q nexx GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
1plusX AG
Yieldlab AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Hivestack Inc.
Webgains GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Rapid Performance GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Timehop, Inc.
BritePool Inc
PRECISO SRL
Apester Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
One Planet Only
Placense Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
district m inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adsolutions BV
Bring! Labs AG
Tapad, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
RevJet
diva-e products
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Cluep LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
emetriq GmbH
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
DynAdmic
Nubo LTD
Kubient Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Admixer EU GmbH
Adhese
Adnami Aps
YouGov
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Trinity Audio
Terminus Software Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sanovnik.org/annualRequestSummary regarding sanovnik.org