Back to schlummerienchen.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

schlummerienchen.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Synkd Ltd.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jivox Corporation
Cookie Market LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Sublime
Imonomy
Unacast Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adform
Kertil Iberia SL
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Smart Adserver
Audience Network
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hybrid Theory
Beachfront Media LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Signal Digital Inc.
: Tappx
Zoomd Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dynata LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Smile Wanted Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TV Scientific Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fusio by S4M
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamned
AerServ LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Arkeero
Eskimi
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Platform161 B.V.
Adssets AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Sojern, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hyper LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Digital East GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Semasio GmbH
Media16 ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
ADRENALEAD
HUMAN
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Brid Video DOO
Content Ignite
Bring! Labs AG
TOPBOX Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Spoods GmbH
Impactify
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
RTB House S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MNTN
Pubfinity LLC
belboon GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
The Procter & Gamble Company
Monet Engine Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adlane LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
Browsi
The Kantar Group Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Passendo Aps
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Nielsen International SA
ARMIS SAS
Kairion GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Notify
Acxiom
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
mediarithmics SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Commanders Act
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Blis Media Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Amobee Inc.
TX Group AG
Playrcart Limited
Optomaton UG
digidip GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
BeOp
Timehop, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Showheroes SE
Livewrapped AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
twiago GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adpone SL
Triple13 Ltd
plista GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Wizaly
Goldbach Group AG
Adtriba GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Playhill Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Clipr
Octaive Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
SoundCast
AAX LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Adomik
OneTag Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Smaato, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
6Sense Insights, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GP One GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ziff Davis LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Advisible AB
JS Web Production
Nativo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Pressboard Media Inc
Automattic Ads
Adnuntius AS
Keymantics
Pulse Innovations Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Aniview LTD
Teroa S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Powerspace
Apester Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Teads
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
Cuebiq
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Readpeak Oy
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
MiQ
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mars Media Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Nubo LTD
iProspect GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
netzeffekt GmbH
Hubvisor
Quantcast
Avantis Video Ltd
Kairos Fire
cynapsis interactive GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teemo SA
A.Mob
Improve Digital
INIS sp. zo.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Luna Media Group LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ad6media
RevX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Noster Finance S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AudienceRun corp
WhatRocks Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Justpremium BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BusinessClick
Audiencerate LTD
Brave People Ltd.
AdView
Comscore B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
ADMAX
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pexi B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Cint AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
EXADS
YouGov
Google Advertising Products
Smartology Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
BILENDI SA
IQM CORPORATION
Sonobi, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NextRoll, Inc.
Adhese
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MediaMath, Inc.
Adloox SA
vitrado GmbH
ADUX
adnanny.com SLU
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Evorra Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
GlobalWebIndex
EASY Marketing GmbH
MISSENA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Salestring ApS
Airnow Media Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobsuccess
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Gemius SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
SunMedia
Upwave Inc.
Publica LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Unruly Group Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
GADSME
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Underdog Media LLC
Kiosked Ltd
GfK SE
NEXD
Adnami Aps
MyTraffic
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Seedtag Advertising S.L
SMADEX, S.L.U.
YOC AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Delta Projects AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ViewPay
AdSpirit GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Bababam
TripleLift, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Media Square
Threedium
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Arrivalist Co
GumGum, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ermes
iPROM
Amnet GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Permodo GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
OpenWeb LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Frameplay Corporation
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Celtra, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SpringServe, LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
TabMo SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adventure Media
Widespace AB
XChange by SFBX®
ID Ward Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Teavaro
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
HUAWEI Ads
Protected Media LTD
glomex GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Eulerian Technologies
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Sift Media, Inc
Disqus
Opti Digital SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Yieldmo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
AntVoice
Impact Tech Inc.
Habu
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BidTheatre AB
33Across
Effiliation / Effinity
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
remerge GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Vidstart LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
1plusX AG
Pixalate, Inc.
Solocal
Hivestack Inc.
Weborama
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Demandbase, Inc.
Knorex
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blingby LLC
adWMG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Seenthis AB
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Ensighten
Impact+
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Experian Limited
Insticator, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ARKHEUS
Sirdata
Blue Billywig BV
Resono B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
WebAds B.V
PubWise, LLLP
dataXtrade GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fyber
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Converto AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
uppr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ETARGET SE
Bannerflow AB
Norstat AS
adrule mobile GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Somplo Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Sportradar AG
MindTake Research GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
adQuery
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
GeistM Technologies LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
Converge-Digital
Piano Software Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
CIBLECLIC
Emerse Sverige AB
admetrics GmbH
PROXISTORE
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
digitalAudience
Meetrics GmbH
Persona.ly
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Strossle International AB
Cluep LLC
DynAdmic
IVO Media Ltd
Realytics
Zeta Global
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Dianomi PLC
Allegro.pl
umlaut communication gmbh
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Audienzz AG
ShareThis, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kargo Global Inc.
REMAILME
DNA-I.COM
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
INNITY
Clinch Labs LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Neodata Group srl
Realeyes OU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Query Click Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AcuityAds Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
ADSOCY
Dentsu Denmark A/S
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Duration Media, LLC.
GeoProve Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Terminus Software Inc.
Jellyfish France
Mindlytix SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Truvid Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kwanko
Velocity Made Good LLC
Natexo Spain
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Samsung Ads
Skoiy
Madington
Ein Rad AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Radio Net Media Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BritePool Inc
PML Innovative Media
CAKE Software, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sharethrough, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
ONEcount
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Epom Ltd.
StackAdapt
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bombora Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Digital Squad
Taboola Europe Limited
Roku Advertising Services
BRICKS
AdQuiver Media SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
OnAudience Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
NEURAL.ONE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SpotX, Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Viznet
optimise-it GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Next Media SRL
Near Pte Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Unblockia SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Dailymotion SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
FRVR Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
adality GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Traffective GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Baidu USA
Njuice AB
Yieldlab AG
AuDigent
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Collective Europe Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Adikteev
adMarketplace, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Opinary GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Gamesight Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kayzen
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adsolutions BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
eBay Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
M32 Connect Inc
video intelligence AG
EMX Digital LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
VECTAURY
emetriq GmbH
One Planet Only
Solution coupons
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ogury Ltd.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
HyperTV Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Prebid.org
Silverbullet Data Services Group
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
BidMachine Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
One Tech Group GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
diva-e products
PIXIMEDIA SAS
agof studies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mars Inc.
mainADV Srl
adhood.com
OpenX
AWIN AG
SelectMedia International LTD
Videobyte Inc
crossvertise GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
RDandX Group DMCC
Golden Bees
The MediaGrid Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
zillian sa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INVIBES GROUP
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Xandr, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Epsilon
Moloco, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sayollo Media LTD
GeoEdge
BLIINK SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BidBerry SRL
AdTheorent, Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Criteo SA
Mediakeys Platform
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nexx360
Relevant Digital Oy
Novatiq limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Adsonica
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Crowdy News Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Better Banners A/S
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
Between Exchange
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ve Global UK Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
C WIRE AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Online Solution
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/schlummerienchen.de/annualRequestSummary regarding schlummerienchen.de