Back to sheentennisquash.co.uk

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

sheentennisquash.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Bring! Labs AG
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Samba TV UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
belboon GmbH
Dynata LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triapodi Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Mobsuccess
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdView
Bigabid Media ltd
Adnami Aps
Livewrapped AB
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Wizaly
Ziff Davis LLC
Footballco Media Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Between Exchange
Captify Technologies Limited
Improve Digital
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
vitrado GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Revcontent, LLC
adhood.com
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Roq.ad Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nativery Srl
NextRoll, Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
ADman Interactive SLU
Amnet GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
IPONWEB GmbH
HUMAN
Upwave Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adomik
GroupM UK Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ID Ward Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Blingby LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Passendo Aps
BCOVERY SAS
Sayollo Media LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Roku Advertising Services
Digital East GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
JS Web Production
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Oracle Advertising
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ETARGET SE
GumGum, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sift Media, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Imonomy
dataXtrade GmbH
YOC AG
Playwire LLC
A Million Ads
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
AiCreo S.r.l.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Goldbach Group AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
Nubo LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Signal Digital Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
FRVR Limited
Webgains GmbH
Playhill Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
WebAds B.V
Dentsu Italia SpA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Justpremium BV
Kiosked Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Acxiom
3Q nexx GmbH
Threedium
PulsePoint, Inc.
LiveRamp
Click Tech Limited
Adlane LTD
Near Intelligence
Bannerflow AB
Skoiy
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playad Media Group AB
OnProspects Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
adrule mobile GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
twiago GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Media16 ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
Audience Network
RevJet
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Automattic Ads
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Adnuntius AS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Readpeak Oy
C WIRE AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Samsung Ads
Ein Rad AB
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TripleLift, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Sharethrough, Inc
Teads France SAS
digidip GmbH
Gamesight Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Prebid.org
Clipr
ARMIS SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Dentsu London Limited
Bombora Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Crowdy News Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Turk Telekom
PML Innovative Media
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Boldwin LTD
RTB House S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Frameplay Corporation
Semasio GmbH
Sublime
SoundCast
Arkeero
Pressboard Media Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Brandcom.inc AS
BidBerry SRL
RevX
Adludio Ltd.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
: Tappx
Duration Media, LLC.
Wagawin GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Permutive Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nielsen International SA
Blue
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adQuery
INVIDI technologies AB
NEXD
Sportradar AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Keymantics
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Advisible AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Content Ignite
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Bucksense Inc
Gemius SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Stream Eye OOD
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Outbrain UK Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
B2B Media Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Golden Bees
Arcspire Limited
OneFootball GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
GADSME
Alphalyr SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Emodo, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Knorex
ViewPay
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
YieldLift LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Somplo Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Smart Traffik
Audienzz AG
Hearts and Science München GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Novatiq limited
Beachfront Media LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SpotX, Inc
GP One GmbH
iPROM
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Kubient Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Publica LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
GeoEdge
Kairion GmbH
Salestring ApS
xpln.ai SAS
Quantcast
Zeta Global
Showheroes SE
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
zeotap GmbH
GfK SE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Neodata Group srl
Jaduda GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Always-Computing SAS
Flashtalking, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
MiQ Digital Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
mainADV Srl
Admixer EU GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Confiant Inc.
Converge-Digital
CleverPush GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Eskimi
Brid Video DOO
Adloox SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Query Click Limited
Inskin Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
diva-e products
Sonobi, Inc
Sirdata
ID5 Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
Notify
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Radio Net Media Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
MPX GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kwanko
Spoods GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Vidoomy Media SL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
MARKETPERF CORP
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Disqus
Smartology Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Baidu USA
uppr GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Solution coupons
BLIINK SAS
Kargo Global Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
MGID Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Protected Media LTD
ADMAX
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Insticator, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Kairos Fire
plista GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Avocet Systems Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
video intelligence AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Platform161 B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADRENALEAD
Experian Limited
Verasity Limited
Cuebiq
NoBid, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
AAX LLC
Nexx360
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Comscore B.V.
Browsi
Adxperience SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
AntVoice
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NEURAL.ONE
emetriq GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
UniCredit S.p.A.
Monet Engine Inc
Attributy
Impact+
EXADS
Octave IP Limited
152 Media LLC
Next Media SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Factor Eleven GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
glomex GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Habu
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Commanders Act
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
A.Mob
Luna Media Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Weborama
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ad6media
zillian sa
Unblockia SL
OneTag Limited
TabMo SAS
Mars Media Group
BRICKS
The Trade Desk
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Audiencerate LTD
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Papirfly AS
SunMedia
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kayzen
ADWAYS SAS
SITU8ED SA
Powerspace
Realytics
33Across
Blis Global Limited
Parrable, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Adikteev
AdDefend GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Bidmatic Inc
audio content & control GmbH
BusinessClick
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
INNITY
Viznet
umlaut communication gmbh
The Kantar Group Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Adssets AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Zemanta Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
WebMedia
Adsolutions BV
Bannernow, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Njuice AB
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AddApptr GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Cluep LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Welect GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
admetrics GmbH
ADventori SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Claritas LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ARKHEUS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Madington
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Better Ads GmbH
Skaze
Natexo Spain
SelectMedia International LTD
Fyber
1plusX AG
Gamned
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hubvisor
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
PRECISO SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeoProve Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Doceree UK Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BILENDI SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Media Square
MNTN
TF1 PUBLICITE
Viafoura Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Hyper LLC
advanced store GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Brave People Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Videobyte Inc
eBay Inc
SheMedia, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
dpa-infocom GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
VECTAURY
Teavaro
Netpoint Media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
One Tech Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Convo Ink
Xandr, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
NEORY GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Converto AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Arrivalist Co.
BeOp
crossvertise GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ask Locala
Arpeely Ltd.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Tangoo S.R.L.
Venatus Media Limited
adality GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
remerge GmbH
Exactag GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dataseat Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Lupon Media
Jellyfish France
Jampp LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
AuDigent
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Audiohook Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bababam
United Internet Media GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ADUX
Mobfox US LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Strossle International AB
Rezonence Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
REMAILME
GlobalWebIndex
OpenX
agof studies
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MindTake Research GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
DNA-I.COM
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adverticum cPlc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Covatic Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BEINTOO SPA
EASYmedia GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
YouGov
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Adhese
Smart Analytics SL
Taboola Europe Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Ensighten
adWMG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TV Scientific Inc
Seenthis AB
IVO Media Ltd
Realeyes OU
MyTraffic
Adtriba GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
SpringServe, LLC
AdInMo LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
TMT Digital Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Kameleoon SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
NAG SA
Adform A/S
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Pubfinity LLC
Truvid Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Aniview LTD
ADSOCY
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Yieldmo, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Happydemics
Ermes
AWIN AG
HyperTV Inc.
Cint AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Wunderkind Corporation
DynAdmic
The Ozone Project Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Impactify SARL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Appush Technologies
Criteo SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
Online Solution
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sheentennisquash.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding sheentennisquash.co.uk