Back to sheentennisquash.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sheentennisquash.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
INNITY
TargetVideo GmbH
Ensighten
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Fyber
Optomaton UG
AcuityAds Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Digital East GmbH
Impact+
Axiom Media Connect
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Next Media
respondi AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DIGITEKA Technologies
Azerion Holding B.V.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Criteo SA
Gamned
The Kantar Group Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arcspire Limited
glomex GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
digitalAudience
ADYOULIKE SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Pixalate, Inc.
RevJet
Dugout Ltd
Habu
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Weborama
mediarithmics SAS
Eulerian Technologies
Content Ignite
Appier PTE Ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
Haensel AMS GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
GRAPHINIUM
GP One GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Vidstart LTD
Telaria, Inc
Zeta Global
Smart Traffik
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
appTV Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIBES GROUP
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Inspired Mobile Limited
Venatus Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
GeoEdge
SmartFrame Technologies
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Opinary GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Meetrics GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Xandr, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Telecoming S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NOW GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
AerServ LLC
AuDigent
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pelmorex Corp.
Vibrant Media Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Yieldlove GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARKHEUS
AREIA (ADLOOP)
33Across
Pure Local Media GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
travel audience GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
StackAdapt
Ezoic Inc.
digidip GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
VUUKLE DMCC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Scene Stealer Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Cookie Market LTD
agof studies
Ogury Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
Acxiom
Experian Limited
Konodrac S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Amobee Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Blue
Sportradar AG
Aarki, Inc.
Solution coupons
SpearAd GmbH
Seenthis AB
SITU8ED SA
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brid Video DOO
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
FeedAd GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dynata LLC
A.Mob
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IP Deutschland GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TabMo SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Moloco, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Aniview LTD
advanced store GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Neodata Group srl
SpringServe, LLC
: Tappx
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Octaive Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Contact Impact GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
adality GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Sublime
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
diva-e products
Tangoo Srl
Goodeed
Velocity Made Good LLC
adhood.com
Passendo Aps
Notify
Wagawin GmbH
Converto AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Mediascore mbH
Innovid Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Good-Loop Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GADSME
Imonomy
video intelligence AG
SYNC
NEXD
Mobsuccess
Strossle International AB
CIBLECLIC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Jellyfish France
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
numberly
One Tech Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Fido S.r.l
YOC AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Confiant Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DeepIntent, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Bucksense Inc
Cxense ASA
Near Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
N Technologies Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
Betgenius Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
InsurAds Technologies SA.
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
Celtra, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SoundCast
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Axonix LTD
42 Ads GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Smile Wanted Group
Placense Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Sirdata
Comscore B.V.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
YouGov
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Publica LLC
eBay Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adkernel LLC
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Luna Media Group LLC
MiQ
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BeOp
INFOnline GmbH
PRECISO SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Samsung Ads
VECTAURY
Nielsen LLC
Trinity Audio
3Q nexx GmbH
1Agency
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Cint AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digiseg ApS
Mintegral international limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pexi B.V.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jampp LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adverty AB (publ)
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Happydemics
Between Exchange
BritePool Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
remerge GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Automattic Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adhese
HyperTV Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Nubo LTD
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Semasio GmbH
Affle International
Upwave Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Commanders Act
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ketchup Adv Spa
Justpremium BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Adtube AS
HUAWEI Ads
Roku Advertising Services
The Reach Group GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
DistroScale, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Browsi
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Online Solution
MyTraffic
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Adikteev
Teroa S.A.
OneTag Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Unruly Group LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
WebAds B.V
Cluep LLC
iProspect GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teads
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Fusio by S4M
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Ermes
AdTheorent, Inc
Realeyes OU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
iPROM
Smart Adserver
Dentsu London Limited
Steel House, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Addrelevance
JS Web Production
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Bannerflow AB
Localsensor B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GfK SE
Audienzz AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Taboola Europe Limited
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Mars Media Group
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spoods GmbH
ADventori SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Permutive Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Factor Eleven GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
adWMG
Quantcast International Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arkeero
DNA-I.COM
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Readpeak Oy
INVIDI technologies AB
Converge-Digital
Liveintent Inc.
adQuery
OpenX
Wizaly
MGID Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BLIINK SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
twiago GmbH
Kayzen
Consumable, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adnuntius AS
GeoProve
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Radio Net Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Epom Ltd.
Disqus
Avocet Systems Limited
Adform
Viralize SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
MARKETPERF CORP
Webgains GmbH
Persona.ly
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
TX Group AG
Impactify
LEESTEN INC
Prebid.org
Caroda s.r.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Theory
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adxperience SAS
Livewrapped AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Epsilon
Publicis Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Publisher First, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Welect GmbH
PROXISTORE
Adsolutions BV
Spotible
Traffective GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
BILENDI SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Discover-Tech ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
White Ops, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Smartology Limited
Shopalyst Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Teemo SA
AntVoice
Sonobi, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
ad6media
Solocal
audio content & control GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Ingenious Technologies AG
Exactag GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lotame Solutions, inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
belboon GmbH
Spotad
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Somplo Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
ViewPay
AAX LLC
adnanny.com SLU
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BidTheatre AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Knorex
Paypersale.ru
Terminus Software Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Madington
One Planet Only
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Cuebiq
ADWAYS SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Extreme Reach, Inc
uppr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Inskin Media LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Triapodi Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Truvid Inc.
plista GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Reach Media GmbH
ADUX
Skaze
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dianomi ltd
Powerspace
ADITION technologies AG
AWIN AG
Clipr
Avantis Video Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
admetrics GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ve Global UK Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
McCann Discipline LTD
ADSOCY
Stream Eye OOD
ShareThis, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Better Banners A/S
Carbon (AI) Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Kochava Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ETARGET SE
Arrivalist Co
EXOCLICK, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
MISSENA
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Media Square
IVO Media Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Bidstack Limited
AdMaxim Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
ID5 Technology SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adpone SL
1plusX AG
Kairos Fire
Cavai AS & UK
Insticator, Inc.
Digital Squad
Adloox SA
OpenWeb LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Next Media SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Adnami Aps
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Google Advertising Products
ADSTOURS SAS
Showheroes SE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Marfeel Solutions, SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Squared SAS
Click Tech Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Jivox Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
SunMedia
Noster Finance S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Threedium
Smadex SL
Audience Network
Kubient Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sheentennisquash.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding sheentennisquash.co.uk