Back to sicilianicreativiincucina.it

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sicilianicreativiincucina.it ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
ez_autoinsertUnclassifiedUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wp-postpass_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security / login purposes
wp-settings-#NecessaryStores the settings of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.20880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
SERVERID#NecessaryUsually used for load balancing. Identifies the server that delivered the last page to the browser.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezutm_164360StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
tk_#StatisticsUsed by Automattic for internal metrics for user activity, and to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdSpirit GmbH
Strossle International AB
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Beaconspark Ltd
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
OpenX
audio content & control GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
DistroScale, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Aarki, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
The ADEX GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Arkeero
Experian Limited
Adikteev
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smartclip Hispania SL
Online Solution
Resolution Media München GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Adtube AS
ADSTOURS SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Pexi B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GRAPHINIUM
OnAudience Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
OpenWeb LTD
numberly
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Imonomy
MediaMath, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Gemius SA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ensighten
Pelmorex Corp.
Emerse Sverige AB
uppr GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brave People Ltd.
AdMaxim Inc.
Goodeed
YOC AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Taboola Europe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Shopalyst Inc
adhood.com
GfK SE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Media Group
Spotible
GumGum, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Smadex SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
MyTraffic
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
IPONWEB GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Reach Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skimbit Ltd
MGID Inc.
MISSENA
YouGov
BSmartData GmbH
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
Frameplay Corporation
ARKHEUS
AntVoice
One Tech Group GmbH
AuDigent
Sparklit Networks Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mediascore mbH
A.Mob
SpringServe, LLC
WebAds B.V
Inspired Mobile Limited
lead alliance GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Tangoo Srl
Trinity Audio
HUAWEI Ads
NEORY GmbH
Ermes
Jivox Corporation
Adludio Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
GADSME
ADSOCY
VUUKLE DMCC
Criteo SA
AAX LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Impact+
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEURAL.ONE
adsquare GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Parrable, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
The Ozone Project Limited
Jampp LTD
vitrado GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
ViewPay
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
Adssets AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SunMedia
IP Deutschland GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Videobyte Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Teads
netzeffekt GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adform
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ingenious Technologies AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Addrelevance
Weborama
Innovid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
Media Square
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
Digital East GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
LEESTEN INC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Smartology Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smart Traffik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Amnet GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bannerflow AB
NEXD
Axonix LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Habu
Dugout Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kwanko
Wagawin GmbH
Clipr
Solution coupons
Adkernel LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
GeistM Technologies LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Semasio GmbH
Wizaly
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Madington
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Jellyfish France
Sizmek by Amazon
Optomaton UG
Arcspire Limited
Traffective GmbH
Powerspace
Radio Net Media Limited
Teemo SA
BeOp
Adtarget Medya A.S.
NOW GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
Adverticum cPlc.
Placense Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Kayzen
respondi AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bombora Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Noster Finance S.L.
Bring! Labs AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Inskin Media LTD
Seenthis AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Index Exchange, Inc.
Widespace AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Objective Partners BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ezoic Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
VECTAURY
Automattic Ads
Newsroom AI Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
agof studies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADUX
Impactify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Spoods GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Protected Media LTD
ADRENALEAD
AudienceRun corp
Knorex
Welect GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
Vidazoo Ltd
Adxperience SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smart Adserver
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Carbon (AI) Limited
digidip GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Kochava Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GeoProve
Dentsu London Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SelectMedia International LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADventori SAS
Blis Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
: Tappx
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TabMo SAS
Justpremium BV
PIXIMEDIA SAS
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Blue
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adnanny.com SLU
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Tapad, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Monet Engine Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RevJet
1plusX AG
1Agency
Samsung Ads
Rakuten Marketing LLC
One Planet Only
Vibrant Media Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PixFuture Media Inc.
ETARGET SE
Sift Media, Inc
B2B Media Group EMEA
Realeyes OU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Converto AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
Pixalate, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
BusinessClick
VRTCAL Markets Inc
YieldLift LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
Between Exchange
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Aniview LTD
Somplo Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
SYNC
AddApptr GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Content Ignite
Cint AB
Google Advertising Products
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
SmartFrame Technologies
Arrivalist Co
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
Audience Network
NeuStar, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Confiant Inc.
33Across
Revcontent, LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
ARMIS SAS
Steel House, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
Prebid.org
Betgenius Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
FeedAd GmbH
Nubo LTD
ID5 Technology SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mobfox US LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Onfocus (Adagio)
42 Ads GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
SpotX, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Norstat AS
Dailymotion SA
adality GmbH
Digiseg ApS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Converge-Digital
Better Banners A/S
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Solocal
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Triple13 Ltd
JS Web Production
iProspect GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Truvid Inc.
Playrcart Limited
ShareThis, Inc
emetriq GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Near Pte Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Threedium
Paypersale.ru
dataXtrade GmbH
plista GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Appier PTE Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
diva-e products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
SheMedia, LLC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Adhese
AUDIOMOB LTD
Amazon Advertising
PubWise, LLLP
N Technologies Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
digitalAudience
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneTag Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
StackAdapt
Commanders Act
Brid Video DOO
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LoopMe Limited
DynAdmic
Ziff Davis LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Adloox SA
Collective Europe Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Squared SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Bidstack Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Gamoshi Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Cluep LLC
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gamned
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Browsi
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Permutive Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
Moloco, Inc.
adQuery
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DAZN Media Services Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
iPROM
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adnami Aps
Upwave Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Insticator, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Amobee Inc.
The Trade Desk
KUPONA GmbH
Acxiom
Media16 ltd
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Cxense ASA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AdDefend GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pinpoll GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ad6media
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Caroda s.r.o.
Persona.ly
video intelligence AG
Comcast International France SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sirdata
Telaria SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Telecoming S.A.
Vidstart LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BidTheatre AB
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blingby LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Publicis Media GmbH
Golden Bees
Audienzz AG
Bannernow, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Tapjoy, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Notify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
adWMG
M32 Connect Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LifeStreet Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mintegral international limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
Consumable, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Affle International
GP One GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adpone SL
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sharethrough, Inc
Exactag GmbH
Happydemics
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Localsensor B.V.
Sportradar AG
Mobsuccess
HyperTV Inc.
Sublime
Signal Digital Inc.
Zeta Global
Audience Solutions S.A.
Improve Digital BV
Readpeak Oy
Next Media
travel audience GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIAMETRIE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fido S.r.l
Sirdata Cookieless
MiQ
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SoundCast
BritePool Inc
Nexx360
Yieldlove GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kubient Inc.
Spotad
Roku Advertising Services
advanced store GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Fyber
TAPTAP Digital SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Disqus
Livewrapped AB
VGI CTV, Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sicilianicreativiincucina.it/annualRequestSummary regarding sicilianicreativiincucina.it