Back to sicilianicreativiincucina.it

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sicilianicreativiincucina.it ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezutm_164360StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_164360StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Aniview LTD
ID5 Technology SAS
Fusio by S4M
The Procter & Gamble Company
Digiseg ApS
SelectMedia International LTD
Insticator, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DynAdmic
: Tappx
Quality Media Network GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Smart Adserver
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
NEORY GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kayzen
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Solution coupons
Telaria SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
eBay Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
SoundCast
Kameleoon SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Prebid.org
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Tapad, Inc.
Fyber
Mediaforce LTD
Audienzz AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADSOCY
Allegro.pl
Unruly Group LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
GADSME
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
PubMatic, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Contact Impact GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ADman Interactive SLU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bring! Labs AG
ADWAYS SAS
Wagawin GmbH
Media16 ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Zeta Global
Cluep LLC
Viznet
A Million Ads Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Smadex SL
Pixalate, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Digital Squad
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
EASY Marketing GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
RevJet
BSmartData GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Resono B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
ADUX
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adtriba GmbH
belboon GmbH
1plusX AG
Sojern, Inc.
StackAdapt
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Audience Network
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
Kairos Fire
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adlane LTD
Roku Advertising Services
MediaMath, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Aptivio Inc
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Kairion GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mintegral international limited
Xandr, Inc.
Cint AB
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Skoiy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Adludio Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
YieldLift LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
diva-e products
Impactify
Consumable, Inc.
33Across
Tapjoy, Inc.
Permutive Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
MiQ
The Kantar Group Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Between Exchange
RTB House S.A.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
OpenWeb LTD
zeotap GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Disqus
GeoEdge
Sirdata Cookieless
glomex GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
EMX Digital LLC
mainADV Srl
Apester Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Caroda s.r.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Traffective GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Teads
Dentsu London Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Improve Digital BV
MISSENA
Sportradar AG
Webgains GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converge-Digital
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adsolutions BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Spotible
Adpone SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
numberly
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Mobsuccess
YouGov
Samba TV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
adWMG
Project Agora Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
UberMedia, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Realytics
BritePool Inc
Aarki, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Protected Media LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sift Media, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
BILENDI SA
AdMaxim Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
adality GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Jetpack Digital LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Justpremium BV
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Rezonence Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NeuStar, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
digidip GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AddApptr GmbH
BeOp
iPROM
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
RDandX Group DMCC
Bigabid Media ltd
Pexi B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
MindTake Research GmbH
Fido S.r.l
TMT Digital Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
DeepIntent, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AdView
BRICKS
Ogury Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Blingby LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Piano Software Inc
SunMedia
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Radio Net Media Limited
UniCredit S.p.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
jsdelivr.com
Velocity Made Good LLC
AerServ LLC
Kubient Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adQuery
Scene Stealer Limited
N Technologies Inc.
OpenX
AdTheorent, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clever Advertising, Lda.
OnProspects Ltd
Dianomi ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
DNA-I.COM
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Samba TV UK Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Content Ignite
Mars Inc.
Adssets AB
Ezoic Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Blue Billywig BV
MobileFuse LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Neodata Group srl
Goodeed
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
JS Web Production
Widespace AB
Showheroes SE
Bounce Exchange, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
White Ops, Inc.
Clipr
SmartFrame Technologies
Confiant Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Welect GmbH
SITU8ED SA
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Epsilon
GeoProve
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smartology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Optomaton UG
AdDefend GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
vitrado GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Axonix LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Baidu USA
GumGum, Inc.
MNTN
Jivox Corporation
Browsi
Commanders Act
Adtube AS
PRECISO SRL
1Agency
TabMo SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Notify
Ensighten
Pressboard Media Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Viralize SRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Spotad
Reignn Platform Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
LoopMe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Kargo Global Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Timehop, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Norstat AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
DIGITEKA Technologies
RevX
Madington
SPEAKOL DMCC
Exactag GmbH
Addrelevance
ADITION technologies AG
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
Hivestack Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Acxiom
Habu
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Cavai AS & UK
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Fiducia DLT Limited
AudienceRun corp
ADSTOURS SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TX Group AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Dynata LLC
Readpeak Oy
Ve Global UK Limited
GfK SE
Adnuntius AS
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Media Square
Paypersale.ru
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Amnet GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Criteo SA
YOC AG
SheMedia, LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Threedium
ONEcount
mediarithmics SAS
One Planet Only
Google Advertising Products
ARKHEUS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impact+
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADventori SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Squared SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Gemius SA
Online Solution
AirGrid LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Eulerian Technologies
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADRENALEAD
Venatus Media Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
PubWise, LLLP
Persona.ly
NEURAL.ONE
Hybrid Theory
DistroScale, Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
video intelligence AG
twiago GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
IVO Media Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Sublime
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
HyperTV Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adikteev
Bucksense Inc
Permodo GmbH
Realeyes OU
Experian Limited
Imonomy
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
A.Mob
Gamned
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AuDigent
Crowdy News Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Exit Bee Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Advisible AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Arkeero
Ad Alliance GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
VECTAURY
Adhese
Adverticum cPlc.
Moloco, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
FeedAd GmbH
respondi AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Inskin Media LTD
PROXISTORE
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Brand Advance Ltd
ARMIS SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Publica LLC
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ermes
Monet Engine Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
Teroa S.A.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PixFuture Media Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
SpearAd GmbH
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Somplo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Knorex
Noster Finance S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Solocal
Vidazoo Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Adloox SA
AntVoice
Betgenius Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
AWIN AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Cuebiq
Duration Media, LLC.
Sirdata
Amobee Inc.
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Strossle International AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Kwanko
XChange by SFBX®
Adxperience SAS
appTV Ltd.
Axiom Media Connect
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Keymantics
Dataseat Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ETARGET SE
Samsung Ads
Mobfox US LLC
MyTraffic
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INNITY
WebAds B.V
Captify Technologies Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Powerspace
VGI CTV, Inc
Nexx360
Quantcast International Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Oracle Data Cloud
adhood.com
AAX LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
Spoods GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Vidstart LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Videobyte Inc
Teemo SA
digitalAudience
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BidTheatre AB
remerge GmbH
ad6media
BusinessClick
Factor Eleven GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Skaze
Livewrapped AB
Tangoo Srl
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Digital East GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SYNC
Jaduda GmbH
Blue
GP One GmbH
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Stream Eye OOD
Underdog Media LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Trinity Audio
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Opinary GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
HUAWEI Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Converto AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
The Trade Desk
smartclip Europe GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sicilianicreativiincucina.it/annualRequestSummary regarding sicilianicreativiincucina.it