Back to sportuhrenguru.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sportuhrenguru.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sparklit Networks Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Digiseg ApS
Kubient Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
SoundCast
GfK SE
Opinary GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Tapad, Inc.
StackAdapt
Deutsche Post AG
ADRENALEAD
GeoEdge
QuantumCast digital GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
VECTAURY
Axonix LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gemius SA
adhood.com
Digital East GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Mediaforce LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
digidip GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ADventori SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Reignn Platform Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Audienzz AG
lead alliance GmbH
MiQ
Ermes
Welect GmbH
Amazon Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AirGrid LTD
Habu
Aniview LTD
Arrivalist Co
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Between Exchange
INFOnline GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
audio content & control GmbH
Nubo LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Solution coupons
Confiant Inc.
appTV Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
GADSME
Hybrid Theory
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Carbon (AI) Limited
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Delta Projects AB
1plusX AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ADITION technologies AG
remerge GmbH
DynAdmic
Mediavine, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Converge-Digital
AddApptr GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Xandr, Inc.
Optomaton UG
adQuery
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Addrelevance
Sirdata Cookieless
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Keymantics
Triapodi Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
BidBerry SRL
Cookie Market LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
digitalAudience
Smartology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Persona.ly
MindTake Research GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediascore mbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SunMedia
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blue
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Hurra Communications GmbH
1Agency
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Triple13 Ltd
Skoiy
MediaMath, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
KUPONA GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Wagawin GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Aptivio Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Apester Ltd
PROXISTORE
INNITY
adWMG
Viznet
Semasio GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Clever Advertising, Lda.
NEORY GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Madington
MyTraffic
vitrado GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Effiliation / Effinity
Zoomd Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ARMIS SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sportradar AG
Mobkoi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Criteo SA
BILENDI SA
One Planet Only
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Resolution Media München GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Viralize SRL
Automattic Ads
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobsuccess
Sonic Odeeo ltd
: Tappx
Blue Billywig BV
Adverty AB (publ)
Telaria SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
mainADV Srl
AcuityAds Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Contact Impact GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
NeuStar, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Brid Video DOO
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DNA-I.COM
TX Group AG
Adnami Aps
Kameleoon SAS
Experian Limited
JS Web Production
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
N Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Smart Traffik
Digital Squad
BEINTOO SPA
WhatRocks Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Blis Media Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Better Banners A/S
Content Ignite
Comscore B.V.
Ziff Davis LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
MGID Inc.
Cuebiq
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Livewrapped AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
video intelligence AG
Zemanta, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Permutive Limited
Kochava Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Adikteev
Jellyfish France
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
Pubfinity LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The ADEX GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
BRICKS
Beachfront Media LLC
Piano Software Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Consumable, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bounce Exchange, Inc
plista GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Passendo Aps
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Adkernel LLC
ADUX
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Opti Digital SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BritePool Inc
Aarki, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SpearAd GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Upwave Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
A.Mob
Goldbach Group AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SYNC
Emerse Sverige AB
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Publica LLC
Betgenius Ltd
GP One GmbH
RevJet
Venatus Media Limited
GroupM UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Jampp LTD
belboon GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
PML Innovative Media
Sublime
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Threedium
AdView
Yieldmo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Weborama
numberly
AAX LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
33Across
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Disqus
dataXtrade GmbH
Widespace AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
zeotap GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Fyber
Impact+
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Goodeed
ARKHEUS
iProspect GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Powerspace
Admedo Technology Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
OnProspects Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Localsensor B.V.
Skaze
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Platform161 B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Clipr
Allegro.pl
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BusinessClick
Beaconspark Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ogury Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
Sift Media, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Commanders Act
Pexi B.V.
Truvid Inc.
ADSOCY
jsdelivr.com
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
twiago GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Cluep LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Notify
MISSENA
Alphalyr SAS
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adssets AB
Bidstack Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Trinity Audio
Adtube AS
CAKE Software, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Cint AB
Vidstart LTD
Telaria, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Audience Network
Pure Local Media GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Permodo GmbH
ad6media
advanced store GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kayzen
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Converto AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
agof studies
Epom Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ONEcount
admetrics GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Exactag GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
NEXD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
IPONWEB GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mediakeys Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Timehop, Inc.
Realytics
Avocet Systems Limited
Smadex SL
SpringServe, LLC
Adsolutions BV
BLIINK SAS
Adnuntius AS
Spotad
Reveal Mobile Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brave People Ltd.
eBay Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Extreme Reach, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ETARGET SE
Media16 ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Yieldlab AG
YOC AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Spotible
Ketchup Adv Spa
HUAWEI Ads
YieldLift LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
Epsilon
Roku Advertising Services
Samba TV UK Limited
Browsi
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Realeyes OU
Squared SAS
Adlane LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Adxperience SAS
AWIN AG
CIBLECLIC
BidTheatre AB
Scene Stealer Limited
Hivestack Inc.
diva-e products
Zeta Global
AuDigent
iPROM
UniCredit S.p.A.
A Million Ads Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtelligent Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Baidu USA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maximus Live LLC
YouGov
Vidazoo Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
SpotX, Inc
adality GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Kantar Group Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Online Solution
Dugout Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Google Advertising Products
Acxiom
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Amnet GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Arcspire Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
BidMachine Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Caroda s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SheMedia, LLC
WebAds B.V
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BeOp
Sizmek by Amazon
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
RevX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kwanko
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Justpremium BV
Bombora Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Tangoo Srl
Pelmorex Corp.
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Remixd Media, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Solocal
LeadsRx, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Teads
Sonobi, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairos Fire
Quantcast International Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Resono B.V.
Adhese
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
respondi AG
Axiom Media Connect
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smart Adserver
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu Denmark A/S
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AntVoice
Knorex
AerServ LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Near Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SmartFrame Technologies
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Wizaly
AdDefend GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Media Square
Mintegral international limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
Impactify
Appier PTE Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
travel audience GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
LoopMe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Prebid.org
glomex GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
Playrcart Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Konodrac S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
GeoProve
Clinch Labs LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Adform
Neodata Group srl
Smile Wanted Group
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Samsung Ads
Next Media SRL
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Taboola Europe Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dianomi ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sirdata
Terminus Software Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Brand Advance Ltd
OpenX
Comcast International France SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
PRECISO SRL
NEURAL.ONE
Skimbit Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AdsWizz Inc.
ViewPay
Norstat AS
Cedato Technologies Ltd
uppr GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OneTag Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Gamned
Mindlytix SAS
TMT Digital Inc
United Internet Media GmbH
Ensighten
Mars Inc.
MNTN
Impact Tech Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
ADSTOURS SAS
Sojern, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Paypersale.ru
UberMedia, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Nielsen LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sportuhrenguru.net/annualRequestSummary regarding sportuhrenguru.net