Back to sprachschleuder.de

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

sprachschleuder.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Revcontent, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
admetrics GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Disqus
Platform161 B.V.
On Device Research Limited
twiago GmbH
HUMAN
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
adality GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
StackAdapt
A.Mob
Lucid Holdings, LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Epom Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blingby LLC
Realytics
Tangoo S.R.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
B2B Media Group GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Convo Ink
Neodata Group srl
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
IVO Media Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
lead alliance GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LiveIntent Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Imonomy
Better Ads GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Parrable, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
GeoEdge
eBay Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Digital East GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Cluep LLC
Adomik
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GumGum, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Notify
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
plista GmbH
Between Exchange
MARKETPERF CORP
BSmartData GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adventure Media
Sayollo Media LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Kairos Fire
Acxiom
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adssets AB
Mediakeys Platform
giosg.com Oy
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpotX, Inc
ViewPay
INFOnline GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
RTB House S.A.
Adloox SA
SmartyAds Inc.
LiveRamp
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
BusinessClick
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Avantis Video Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hivestack Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Duplo Media AS
SelectMedia International LTD
Traffective GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Vidcrunch LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Arcspire Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
Permodo GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
iProspect GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
OnProspects Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Impact+
smartclip Europe GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Criteo SA
Adnuntius AS
DistroScale, Inc.
AdView
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PubMatic, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Ein Rad AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Natexo Spain
Relevant Digital Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EASYmedia GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Eskimi
Somplo Ltd
video intelligence AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Smart Analytics SL
Epsilon
audio content & control GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Rezonence Limited
RevX
adnanny.com SLU
GADSME
ShareThis, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GfK SE
Evorra Ltd
WebMedia
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AUDIOMOB LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Justpremium BV
mainADV Srl
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Next Millennium Media INC
Improve Digital
Adtriba GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blue
Audience Network
Blockthrough, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zemanta Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
152 Media LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Verasity Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adverty AB (publ)
ADRENALEAD
Adtelligent Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Sirdata Cookieless
belboon GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Teavaro
PulsePoint, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kochava Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Wizaly
Onfocus (Adagio)
Fido S.r.l
Sublime
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
adQuery
Zoomd Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Smart Traffik
Appier PTE Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Airnow Media Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
agof studies
AiCreo S.r.l.
Exactag GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Smart Adserver
Fifty Technology Limited
HyperTV Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
The Kantar Group Limited
Habu
Novatiq limited
Semasio GmbH
Converge-Digital
Papirfly AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Mobfox US LLC
Exit Bee Limited
C WIRE AG
Hubvisor
remerge GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MyTraffic
Playwire LLC
Ask Locala
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
ADMAX
A Million Ads
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Monet Engine Inc
Advisible AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Emerse Sverige AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Kwanko
Adjust Digital A/S
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mars Media Group
Objective Partners BV
Permutive Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Bababam
Vibrant Media Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Near Intelligence
Eulerian Technologies
Mediavine, Inc.
zillian sa
MPX GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Adhese
SoundCast
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Kubient Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
EMX Digital, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Amazon Advertising
Clipr
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
EXADS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
1plusX AG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adform A/S
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Digital Squad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NEURAL.ONE
McCann Discipline LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Baidu USA
Attributy
1000mercis (Numberly)
OneFootball GmbH
Converto AG
Audiohook Corporation
33Across
The Ozone Project Limited
Nubo LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Piano Software Inc.
Norstat AS
Smartology Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Alphonso Inc
Welect GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
BRICKS
ADUX
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MindTake Research GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Nativo, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Brid Video DOO
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
xpln.ai SAS
Adkernel LLC
ETARGET SE
Next Media SRL
GP One GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Knorex
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
uppr GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
YieldLift LLC
Delta Projects AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Threedium
Konodrac S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adikteev
Inskin Media LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NEXD
Offerista Group GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dynata LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Claritas LLC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AntVoice
Aniview LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
dataXtrade GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
advanced store GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pinpoll GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Skoiy
Hyper LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Dable Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
wetter.com GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Fandom, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Quantcast
YOC AG
Dailymotion SA
RevJet
Protected Media LTD
Footballco Media Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Resono B.V.
Agate Systems Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
BLIINK SAS
Xandr, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
glomex GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
digitalAudience B.V.
Meson Mediation LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
emetriq GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
PROXISTORE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
Sonares GmbH
OneTag Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
adrule mobile GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
SITU8ED SA
CleverPush GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Powerspace
Underdog Media LLC
INNITY
WebAds B.V
AdQuiver Media SL
Dentsu A/S
Meetrics GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Cint AB
AuDigent
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Frameplay Corporation
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Golden Bees
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ermes
Kayzen
Online Solution
crossvertise GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Apester Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
TF1 PUBLICITE
Jellyfish France
Smaato, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Showheroes SE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
: Tappx
FRVR Limited
Viznet
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MISSENA
iPROM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Turk Telekom
NextRoll, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Weborama
VUUKLE DMCC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adnami Aps
Synkd Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Amobee Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Media16 ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Experian Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Automattic Ads
Wagawin GmbH
adWMG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Keymantics
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
digidip GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Always-Computing SAS
The Trade Desk
AdsWizz Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Audienzz AG
Crowdy News Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Beaconspark Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Happydemics
Triapodi Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bannernow, Inc.
Prebid.org
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Gamesight Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Fyber
Sift Media, Inc
Realeyes OU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Telecoming S.A.
Dataseat Ltd
AWIN AG
Salestring ApS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Pelmorex Corp.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Nativery Srl
OnAudience Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
PML Innovative Media
Adlane LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Adpone SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gamned
Opinary GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Teads France SAS
Seenthis AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Arkeero
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nielsen International SA
Taboola Europe Limited
AAX LLC
Playad Media Group AB
umlaut communication gmbh
AddApptr GmbH
SunMedia
Pubfinity LLC
Nexx360
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Jetpack Digital LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Placense Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
MGID Inc.
DynAdmic
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ARMIS SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Global Media Group Services Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Good-Loop Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Impactify SARL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Publisher First, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Rockerbox, Inc
Passendo Aps
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Jaduda GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Innovid LLC
TX Group AG
Pressboard Media Inc
BeOp
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
Publica LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
MNTN
KUPONA GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
TMT Digital Inc
Njuice AB
OpenX
Commanders Act
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
Upwave Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
GroupM UK Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Outbrain UK Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Axiom Media Connect
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Bidmatic Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
REMAILME
Boldwin LTD
AudienceProject Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
NAG SA
YouGov
Appush Technologies
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
Strossle International AB
Bring! Labs AG
Viafoura Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
VECTAURY
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Azerion Holding B.V.
Livewrapped AB
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Audiencerate LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Solution coupons
Lupon Media
Gemius SA
netzeffekt GmbH
JS Web Production
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Sirdata
TabMo SAS
Skaze
Insticator, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Cuebiq
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ensighten
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdInMo LTD
ADventori SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
BILENDI SA
Webgains GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media Square
Hashtag Labs Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Madington
Jampp LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sprachschleuder.de/annualRequestSummary regarding sprachschleuder.de