Back to sprachschleuder.de

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

sprachschleuder.de ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Parrable, Inc.
Cuebiq
Dailymotion SA
Dataseat Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Eskimi
Mobkoi Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
ADMAX
Gamesight Inc
Pexi B.V.
Cint AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Adsonica
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Media16 ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bababam
Fifty Technology Limited
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Radio Net Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Mars Inc.
Adloox SA
Acxiom
Covatic Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Skaze
Good-Loop Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
BritePool Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Adlane LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Samba TV UK Limited
Localsensor B.V.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kubient Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdsWizz Inc.
GfK SE
Justpremium BV
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kairion GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TF1 PUBLICITE
EASYmedia GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
plista GmbH
Improve Digital
Ensighten
Adnuntius AS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
GeoEdge
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YouGov
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Adssets AB
Near Pte Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
VGI CTV, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TX Group AG
TMT Digital Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
emetriq GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Newsroom AI Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Cluep LLC
PIXIMEDIA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Converge-Digital
MyTraffic
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TV Scientific Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Azerion Holding B.V.
Njuice AB
Microsoft Advertising
belboon GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Bidstack Limited
AAX LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Realeyes OU
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Better Ads GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Automattic Ads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
agof studies
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
MNTN
Smart Traffik
Allegro.pl
adWMG
EMX Digital LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adQuery
Nexx360
glomex GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mindlytix SAS
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Webgains GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Skoiy
Doceree UK Limited
ad6media
DeepIntent, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
vitrado GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dable Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Teemo SA
OneFootball GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BeOp
Jetpack Digital LLC
AWIN AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Liveintent Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Madington
Kertil Iberia SL
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adality GmbH
Hyper LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Next Media SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Teavaro
YOC AG
GP One GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gamned
Noster Finance S.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Prebid.org
Browsi
ID5 Technology Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SpearAd GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Kayzen
Extreme Reach, Inc
adsquare GmbH
Objective Partners BV
LoopMe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Nativery Srl
ShareThis, Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Impactify
eBay Inc
ONEcount
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Telecoming S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kochava Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AirGrid LTD
Epom Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Audience Network
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Livewrapped AB
Playrcart Limited
Query Click Limited
digitalAudience
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smartology Limited
A.Mob
Gamoshi Ltd
ETARGET SE
SpringServe, LLC
Aniview LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Keymantics
The Reach Group GmbH
Hubvisor
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Solution coupons
Bombora Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mediavine, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Blue
Fido S.r.l
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
PubWise, LLLP
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ogury Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
NEXD
MISSENA
Terminus Software Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Kwanko
VUUKLE DMCC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arkeero
Unblockia SL
Stream Eye OOD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Kantar Group Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Content Ignite
Cookie Market LTD
Audienzz AG
Converto AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADWAYS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Jellyfish France
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
DynAdmic
Brave People Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solocal
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdDefend GmbH
Ermes
INNITY
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
Venatus Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Seenthis AB
Arcspire Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
LiveRamp
NextRoll, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Norstat AS
Crowdy News Ltd
Commanders Act
ArtChaos s.r.o.
adhood.com
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Fyber
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
PROXISTORE
ViewPay
BEINTOO SPA
Cavai AS & UK
Mobsuccess
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Imonomy
IVO Media Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Offerista Group GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Dianomi PLC
Resono B.V.
Adpone SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
admetrics GmbH
Confiant Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Zeta Global
dpa-infocom GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Teads
Gemius SA
ARKHEUS
Kairos Fire
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
optimise-it GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Lupon Media
IQM CORPORATION
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teroa S.A.
WebAds B.V
Amazon Advertising
GumGum, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ID Ward Ltd
AntVoice
Market Resource Partners LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
IPONWEB GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Admixer EU GmbH
SunMedia
BSmartData GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
MiQ
Golden Bees
remerge GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdView
StackAdapt
Innovid Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adhese
Caroda s.r.o.
diva-e products
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
BusinessClick
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
giosg.com Oy
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adtriba GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Strossle International AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Powerspace
Click Tech Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Nativo, Inc.
Jampp LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Upwave Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permutive Limited
Publica LLC
Adnami Aps
Dentsu Italia SpA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Evorra Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
Media Square
Revcontent, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
: Tappx
LeadsRx, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
33Across
Pixalate, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hivestack Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Octave IP Limited
Salestring ApS
Novatiq limited
Videobyte Inc
Blis Global Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Demandbase, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Smile Wanted Group
Octaive Ltd.
Ein Rad AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AddApptr GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Vidstart LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
Advisible AB
FRVR Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Jivox Corporation
ARMIS SAS
Exactag GmbH
1plusX AG
Brid Video DOO
Viznet
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Realytics
Sublime
Welect GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Digital Squad
Playwire LLC
PML Innovative Media
Tangoo S.R.L.
RTB House S.A.
Arrivalist Co
FeedAd GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidBerry SRL
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Dentsu London Limited
Weborama
Brandcom.inc AS
Impact+
Zoomd Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Natexo Spain
Onfocus (Adagio)
Bucksense Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Apester Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AuDigent
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Unacast Inc.
GADSME
Comscore B.V.
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
ADventori SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
travel audience GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Smart Adserver
C WIRE AG
152 Media LLC
MGID Inc.
AerServ LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
iProspect GmbH
OpenX
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Placense Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
netzeffekt GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Baidu USA
Opti Digital SAS
Jaduda GmbH
DNA-I.COM
UniCredit S.p.A.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Adikteev
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Passendo Aps
Bannernow, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Sportradar AG
EXADS
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Effiliation / Effinity
Next Millennium Media INC
Roku Advertising Services
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BRICKS
Semasio GmbH
SpotX, Inc
VECTAURY
PIA Advertising GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Trade Desk
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
twiago GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Online Solution
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
zillian sa
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TabMo SAS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adform
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Goldbach Group AG
BLIINK SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADSOCY
Meetrics GmbH
Wizaly
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Spoods GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Clipr
HUAWEI Ads
Nano Interactive GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Between Exchange
Adverticum cPlc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adomik
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Google Advertising Products
United Internet Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Hybrid Theory
SheMedia, LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldlab AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Knorex
RevX
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sirdata
Signal Digital Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Smaato, Inc.
HUMAN
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Samsung Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Experian Limited
Exit Bee Limited
GroupM UK Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Notify
Xandr, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Alphalyr SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Deutsche Post AG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SoundCast
Threedium
REMAILME
Epsilon
Lotame Solutions, inc
OnAudience Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adverty AB (publ)
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
RevJet
GeoProve Limited
Adventure Media
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
iPROM
Sirdata Cookieless
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
B2B Media Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SPEAKOL DMCC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Nielsen International SA
Insticator, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Habu
Criteo SA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
OpenWeb LTD
Bidmatic Inc
NEORY GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Aarki, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
uppr GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
AdColony, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/sprachschleuder.de/annualRequestSummary regarding sprachschleuder.de