Back to starstat.yt

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

starstat.yt ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Njuice AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Clinch Labs LTD
ADSOCY
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
SoundCast
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Natexo Spain
Footballco Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amazon Advertising
ARKHEUS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
LifeStreet Corporation
Experian Limited
Imonomy
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sublime
Samba TV, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Media Square
iPROM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Vyde Ltd.
Attributy
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teads France SAS
Adtriba GmbH
adQuery
CAKE Software, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
plista GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AdInMo LTD
SpotX, Inc
advanced store GmbH
HUMAN
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cluep LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
GADSME
Kargo Global Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Norstat AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Playhill Limited
NAG SA
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Octave IP Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
adsquare GmbH
OneTag Limited
Kayzen
Discover-Tech ltd
Gamned
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AAX LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
adWMG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Viznet
GumGum, Inc.
Impact+
REMAILME
Publicis Media GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MGID Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Samsung Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
JS Web Production
ADUX
Skaze
Near Intelligence
TAPTAP Digital SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Stream Eye OOD
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADMAX
Xandr, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Impactify SARL
PubWise, LLLP
Clipr
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Onfocus (Adagio)
AirGrid LTD
Pexi B.V.
AWIN AG
Kameleoon SAS
Epom Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BidMachine Inc.
GeoEdge
Media16 ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
ARMIS SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Covatic Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
zillian sa
Yieldlove GmbH
Salestring ApS
lead alliance GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Protected Media LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
Dentsu Italia SpA
Triple13 Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Happydemics
DNA-I.COM
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
travel audience GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Kairion GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
EMX Digital LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Aniview LTD
AdView
Sift Media, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Appush Technologies
Prebid.org
Zemanta Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Traffective GmbH
Adventure Media
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
vitrado GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adssets AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Airnow Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TX Group AG
Frameplay Corporation
netzeffekt GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Acxiom
Avantis Video Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
YOC AG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
YieldLift LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Good-Loop Ltd
Vidcrunch LLC
Improve Digital
Blue
Papirfly AS
Adjust Digital A/S
digidip GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdQuiver Media SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Digital East GmbH
33Across
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Realytics
admetrics GmbH
Blis Global Limited
A.Mob
EASYmedia GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AddApptr GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
MPX GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Cookie Market LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
remerge GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Objective Partners BV
Skoiy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Inskin Media LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Avocet Systems Limited
zeotap GmbH
PROXISTORE
Kochava Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Weborama
Knorex
SITU8ED SA
Dataseat Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Jaduda GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Upwave Inc.
Nubo LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Semasio GmbH
ETARGET SE
Truvid Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
152 Media LLC
Quantcast
NEORY GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ShinyStat S.p.a.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
United Internet Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Konodrac S.L.
Justpremium BV
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
BILENDI SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Offerista Group GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Audience Network
Ensighten
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Sizmek by Amazon
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
emetriq GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Roku Advertising Services
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
C WIRE AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Arrivalist Co.
UberMedia, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Opti Digital SAS
BidTheatre AB
Oracle Advertising
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Quality Media Network GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
1plusX AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Between Exchange
EXADS
TOPBOX Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Turk Telekom
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Cavai AS & UK
ShareThis, Inc
Adform A/S
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
VECTAURY
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Kwanko
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Readpeak Oy
SpringServe, LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Permutive Limited
Adnami Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
StackAdapt
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
audio content & control GmbH
Passendo Aps
Brave People Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADventori SAS
Realeyes OU
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu A/S
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Bidstack Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Crowdy News Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Madington
RevJet
Strossle International AB
Spoods GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
BidBerry SRL
optimise-it GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adomik
Ingenious Technologies AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PIXIMEDIA
Fyber
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Confiant Inc.
ViewPay
Notify
Sirdata Cookieless
Project Agora Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Sirdata
Comcast International France SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
PRECISO SRL
Parrable, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Online Solution
Mars Media Group
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ask Locala
Rockerbox, Inc
Bucksense Inc
INVIBES GROUP
MyTraffic
Infolinks Media, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Nexx360
ADRENALEAD
dpa-infocom GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
YouGov
SelectMedia International LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TabMo SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
adbility media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
agof studies
Demandbase, Inc.
Habu
Snigel Web Services Limited
Hyper LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Resono B.V.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adrule mobile GmbH
Ermes
RevX
NEXD
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
Next Media SRL
Maximus Live LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
Publica LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Advisible AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdSpirit GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Converto AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Cuebiq
uppr GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Nativo, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Livewrapped AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
digitalAudience B.V.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Novatiq limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MISSENA
Vibrant Media Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Arkeero
Wagawin GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Jellyfish France
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
42 Ads GmbH
glomex GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Browsi
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Threedium
IQM CORPORATION
BRICKS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Jampp LTD
PML Innovative Media
Comscore B.V.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Webgains GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Fido S.r.l
Venatus Media Limited
Platform161 B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GP One GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Skimbit Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
mainADV Srl
Aarki, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Adloox SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
A Million Ads
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
The MediaGrid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
AuDigent
MindTake Research GmbH
GeoProve Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
WebMedia
RTB House S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
adality GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Nativery Srl
Smaato, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Dable Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
adnanny.com SLU
Lupon Media
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ShowHeroes SRL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Innovid LLC
WebAds B.V
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Pressboard Media Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BusinessClick
Insticator, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Convo Ink
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
diva-e products
OpenX
PIA Advertising GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
BSmartData GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Adverty AB (publ)
ACTV8, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
BeOp
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
video intelligence AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Apester Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kairos Fire
Teavaro
Smile Wanted Group
Pubfinity LLC
Underdog Media LLC
Query Click Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Audiohook Corporation
TMT Digital Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
OnAudience Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Nielsen International SA
Solution coupons
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Welect GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Signal Digital Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Disqus
Bababam
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Doceree UK Limited
Audienzz AG
Hubvisor
Impact Tech Inc.
Content Ignite
Adxperience SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
LoopMe Limited
MNTN
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BCOVERY SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Smartology Limited
Unblockia SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Sportradar AG
Kertil Iberia SL
Claritas LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adkernel LLC
LiveRamp
Converge-Digital
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Adlane LTD
Sojern, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Celtra, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adhese
Localsensor B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Dentsu London Limited
AntVoice
HyperTV Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Golden Bees
Magnite, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Placense Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
3Q nexx GmbH
Showheroes SE
Lucid Holdings, LLC
iProspect GmbH
Epsilon
PulsePoint, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Adikteev
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Gemius SA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Baidu USA
crossvertise GmbH
Blingby LLC
AudienceRun corp
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Verasity Limited
DynAdmic
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
M32 Connect Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Cint AB
LiveIntent Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smart Adserver
ad6media
Effiliation / Effinity
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adpone SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
adhood.com
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
One Tech Group GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playwire LLC
Boldwin LTD
Rezonence Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
SunMedia
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Google Advertising Products
FeedAd GmbH
FRVR Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/starstat.yt/annualRequestSummary regarding starstat.yt