Back to tablette-tactile.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tablette-tactile.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IPONWEB GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
XChange by SFBX®
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtriba GmbH
Brid Video DOO
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
BCOVERY SAS
Novatiq limited
Nativo, Inc.
Kayzen
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Venatus Media Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
AudienceRun corp
Confiant Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TMT Digital Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
lead alliance GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
iProspect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Digital East GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teroa S.A.
LiveRamp
EMX Digital LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
VECTAURY
PubWise, LLLP
Publica LLC
Bannerflow AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdSpirit GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Roku Advertising Services
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Exactag GmbH
Clipr
Bidtellect, Inc
: Tappx
Offerista Group GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Gamned
BLIINK SAS
crossvertise GmbH
Cint AB
AdQuiver Media SL
dataXtrade GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A Million Ads
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
The Ozone Project Limited
Sportradar AG
GADSME
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
ADSOCY
Nativery Srl
SoundCast
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
advanced store GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Resono B.V.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PIXIMEDIA
Media Square
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Madington
Mobility-Ads GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Showheroes SE
Fyber
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
NEURAL.ONE
McCann Discipline LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Rockerbox, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Dentsu A/S
Always-Computing SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Videobyte Inc
Smart Adserver
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
Hyper LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
DNA-I.COM
NEORY GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salestring ApS
ETARGET SE
MPX GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NAG SA
Bigabid Media ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
remerge GmbH
Turk Telekom
Simplifi Holdings Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Frameplay Corporation
Lupon Media
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Impact+
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
HUMAN
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audienzz AG
Moloco, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Sonobi, Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Sublime
Crowdy News Ltd
Verasity Limited
Sirdata
Jaduda GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
PROXISTORE
Brandcom.inc AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Baidu USA
Amobee Inc.
Semasio GmbH
YouGov
Kubient Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
adality GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epsilon
GumGum, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Xandr, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Kochava Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Boldwin LTD
1plusX AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Better Ads GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Smart Traffik
Terminus Software Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adform A/S
AddApptr GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Eskimi
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Disqus
Media16 ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kwanko
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Teavaro
Vidcrunch LLC
AuDigent
Kertil Iberia SL
Kameleoon SAS
Solution coupons
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
PML Innovative Media
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Viafoura Inc.
Jellyfish France
ARMIS SAS
Seenthis AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Trade Desk
Piano Software Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samsung Ads
Natexo Spain
Quantcast
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Mars Media Group
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Convo Ink
Brand Advance Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Happydemics
AdInMo LTD
SpringServe, LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Converge-Digital
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Impactify SARL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Gamoshi Ltd
Aniview LTD
BSmartData GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
Cookie Market LTD
ADMAX
Permodo GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Vyde Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
DynAdmic
Nexx360
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Nubo LTD
adWMG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mobsuccess
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Covatic Ltd
Adloox SA
Hivestack Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adomik
Hubvisor
Playwire LLC
Adkernel LLC
Innovid LLC
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
umlaut communication gmbh
Roq.ad Inc.
Converto AG
Stream Eye OOD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Skimbit Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue Media Services LTDA
152 Media LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Experian Limited
Bababam
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
YOC AG
AdDefend GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Unruly Group LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TX Group AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Blue
Norstat AS
Good-Loop Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Comcast International France SAS
GP One GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Realeyes OU
Pubfinity LLC
AiCreo S.r.l.
SpearAd GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
iPROM
Amnet GmbH
Between Exchange
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bucksense Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Infolinks Media, LLC
RTB House S.A.
Wizaly
Clipcentric, Inc.
Jampp LTD
belboon GmbH
Browsi
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
Habu
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Next Media SRL
wetter.com GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Papirfly AS
RevX
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADWAYS SAS
YieldLift LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
emetriq GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Apester Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ezoic Inc.
Audience Network
Betgenius Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Opti Digital SAS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
Realytics
NextRoll, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
EXADS
PIA Advertising GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Publicis Media GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NEXD
BidMachine Inc.
Traffective GmbH
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Publisher First, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
netzeffekt GmbH
Adlane LTD
Dable Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Automattic Ads
cynapsis interactive GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Njuice AB
Adikteev
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adverticum cPlc.
NoBid, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
BidTheatre AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Claritas LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
Blis Global Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INNITY
Kairos Fire
diva-e products
Wunderkind Corporation
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LoopMe Limited
Maximus Live LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Inskin Media LTD
ADUX
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Mediakeys Platform
Octave IP Limited
SpotX, Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Luna Media Group LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
CIBLECLIC
WebAds B.V
REMAILME
Azerion Holding B.V.
Truvid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Appush Technologies
Mobkoi Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fido S.r.l
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Permutive Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
Adnami Aps
AUDIOMOB LTD
Attributy
EASYmedia GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
TabMo SAS
MGID Inc.
GfK SE
adnanny.com SLU
Ingenious Technologies AG
C WIRE AG
Tredia Solutions SL
Bombora Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adventure Media
United Internet Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Project Agora Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adssets AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Near Intelligence
The Reach Group GmbH
JS Web Production
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Fandom, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Parrable, Inc.
BRICKS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beaconspark Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Advisible AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ShareThis, Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Online Solution
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BeOp
eBay Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
OpenX
Exit Bee Limited
Viznet
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Teads France SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Factor Eleven GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
ADventori SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hashtag Labs Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adjust Digital A/S
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Notify
Next Millennium Media INC
33Across
Welect GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
OneFootball GmbH
agof studies
AWIN AG
Cuebiq
Effiliation / Effinity
Opinary GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
GeoEdge
adsquare GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MARKETPERF CORP
VUUKLE DMCC
FRVR Limited
Adxperience SAS
Emodo, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MobileFuse LLC
ARKHEUS
Sayollo Media LTD
Knorex
AdsWizz Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Keymantics
SheMedia, LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
BILENDI SA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Pelmorex Corp.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Neodata Group srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Kiosked Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BEINTOO SPA
Delta Projects AB
ad6media
CleverPush GmbH
Zeta Global
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Threedium
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Dentsu Italia SpA
plista GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MISSENA
Protected Media LTD
Acxiom
GlobalWebIndex
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Kairion GmbH
Playhill Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ermes
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Audiencerate LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arkeero
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Gamesight Inc
AAX LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Rezonence Limited
ViewPay
BusinessClick
KUPONA GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
FeedAd GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AntVoice
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Imonomy
Fiducia DLT Limited
Skoiy
Commanders Act
Passendo Aps
Content Ignite
LiveIntent Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Improve Digital
Radio Net Media Limited
AirGrid LTD
Smart Analytics SL
MyTraffic
SelectMedia International LTD
Evorra Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Wagawin GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Ask Locala
WebMedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Eulerian Technologies
giosg.com Oy
xpln.ai SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Arcspire Limited
Skaze
INFOnline GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Sizmek by Amazon
On Device Research Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seven Technologies S.L.
Dynata LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Magnite, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Dataseat Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Arpeely Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Dianomi PLC
Justpremium BV
Underdog Media LLC
RevJet
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
uppr GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Konodrac S.L.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
mainADV Srl
HyperTV Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Unblockia SL
AdView
TOPBOX Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
zillian sa
video intelligence AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adQuery
Adtelligent Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Pexi B.V.
Placense Ltd
Cluep LLC
Comscore B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
UberMedia, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Oracle Advertising
Onfocus (Adagio)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Adhese
Ensighten
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Microsoft Advertising
Golden Bees
Global Media Group Services Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
optimise-it GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
StackAdapt
Gemius SA
Prebid.org
MNTN
Kargo Global Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Query Click Limited
Doceree UK Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tablette-tactile.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tablette-tactile.net