Back to technospot.in

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

technospot.in ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
AMP-CONSENTPreferencesProvides the ability to collect and store a user's consent through a UI control. Also provides the ability to block other AMP components based on the user's consent.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Captify Technologies Limited
Salestring ApS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Converto AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
adsquare GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Wizaly
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
1plusX AG
Kochava Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Hubvisor
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adjust Digital A/S
Netpoint Media GmbH
adQuery
belboon GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Good-Loop Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audience Network
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Onfocus (Adagio)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
umlaut communication gmbh
MiQ Digital Ltd
OneTag Limited
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YieldLift LLC
WebMedia
digitalAudience B.V.
ADUX
giosg.com Oy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpringServe, LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Factor Eleven GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Somplo Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Passendo Aps
BeOp
dataXtrade GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Smart Adserver
SpotX, Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
United Internet Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Audiohook Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Spoods GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Baidu USA
Eulerian Technologies
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
MyTraffic
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
Synkd Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Comscore B.V.
RevJet
Threedium
Extreme Reach, Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdsWizz Inc.
Nubo LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Demandbase, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Notify
adality GmbH
BusinessClick
The Kantar Group Limited
Platform161 B.V.
UberMedia, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Covatic Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Confiant Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
netzeffekt GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Adform A/S
Realeyes OU
Taboola Europe Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Attributy
mainADV Srl
MGID Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Octave IP Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Between Exchange
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Hivestack Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
DynAdmic
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Smartology Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Happydemics
Arkeero
GeistM Technologies LTD
GADSME
Opti Digital SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Project Agora Ltd
Teavaro
NAG SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADventori SAS
BILENDI SA
adnanny.com SLU
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Adventure Media
Cuebiq
The Reach Group GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Cavai AS & UK
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADSOCY
iProspect GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Permodo GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoEdge
Fiducia DLT Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Click Tech Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Welect GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
SunMedia
Webgains GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Pressboard Media Inc
Ein Rad AB
Mindlytix SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
PIA Advertising GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Adlane LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Smart Analytics SL
YouGov
vitrado GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Mobkoi Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
SheMedia, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GP One GmbH
33Across
ID5 Technology Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ADMAX
GroupM UK Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Skaze
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
NextRoll, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sportradar AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
Ermes
Impact+
AudienceProject Aps
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
AntVoice
Adtriba GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
NEXD
Always-Computing SAS
Sirdata
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dentsu A/S
MADVERTISE MEDIA
PRECISO SRL
Terminus Software Inc.
BRICKS
Better Ads GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Cluep LLC
TabMo SAS
Exactag GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adkernel LLC
OneFootball GmbH
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
RTB House S.A.
LiveRamp
Upwave Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
TOPBOX Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
Crowdy News Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
MobileFuse LLC
The Trade Desk
Mediavine, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
AuDigent
Audienzz AG
ARKHEUS
ShareThis, Inc
Adhese
IQM CORPORATION
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SpearAd GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Fandom, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Blis Global Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
MPX GmbH
Jampp LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Tangoo S.R.L.
Verasity Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Permutive Limited
Kairion GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Knorex
NoBid, Inc.
Nexx360
VUUKLE DMCC
Samba TV UK Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Kwanko
Unblockia SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dable Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Ensighten
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
Skoiy
Hurra Communications GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Caroda s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adverticum cPlc.
Eskimi
On Device Research Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Readpeak Oy
BEINTOO SPA
Clipr
Boldwin LTD
Aniview LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Disqus
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Gamesight Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
C WIRE AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
audio content & control GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Strossle International AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Delta Projects AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Adssets AB
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
diva-e products
Sift Media, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Meetrics GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Acxiom
Fifty Technology Limited
Sonobi, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Imonomy
Clipcentric, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MEDIAMETRIE
Media Square
Exit Bee Limited
Traffective GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Truvid Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
PIXIMEDIA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue
Kubient Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bababam
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Online Solution
Epsilon
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Mobsuccess
Clinch Labs LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GumGum, Inc.
A.Mob
Impact Tech Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BCOVERY SAS
Vidcrunch LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BidBerry SRL
Monet Engine Inc
Hyper LLC
Kairos Fire
Parrable, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Turk Telekom
ADWAYS SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dailymotion SA
adbility media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jellyfish France
Rockerbox, Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AWIN AG
Emodo, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
GeoProve Limited
admetrics GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
: Tappx
Bring! Labs AG
optimise-it GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Smart Traffik
dpa-infocom GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Browsi
Arrivalist Co.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Gamned
INVIBES GROUP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
HUAWEI Ads
Adomik
SoundCast
A Million Ads
mediarithmics SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
OnAudience Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Adverty AB (publ)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OnProspects Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Next Media SRL
Brave People Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Solution coupons
Xandr, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
CIBLECLIC
OpenX
Zeta Global
MNTN
SITU8ED SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
TX Group AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mars Media Group
Vibrant Media Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Adloox SA
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
eBay Inc
152 Media LLC
Converge-Digital
Vidoomy Media SL
adWMG
PML Innovative Media
Impactify SARL
Offerista Group GmbH
video intelligence AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
InMobi Pte Ltd
Teroa S.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Powerspace
glomex GmbH
FRVR Limited
PROXISTORE
Oracle Advertising
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Amnet GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
YOC AG
Zemanta Inc.
REMAILME
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dianomi PLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Criteo SA
Weborama
AAX LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Amobee Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DNA-I.COM
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Habu
Resono B.V.
ETARGET SE
Near Intelligence
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
plista GmbH
BidTheatre AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
VECTAURY
The Procter & Gamble Company
Appier PTE Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Fyber
Adxperience SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Claritas LLC
Playwire LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Celtra, Inc.
HUMAN
INVIDI technologies AB
uppr GmbH
Blingby LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
MARKETPERF CORP
Novatiq limited
Ask Locala
Footballco Media Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Lupon Media
AcuityAds Inc.
Golden Bees
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Appush Technologies
Venatus Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Amazon Advertising
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Publica LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
Nativery Srl
MISSENA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Advisible AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Justpremium BV
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidstack Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ViewPay
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
JS Web Production
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Alphalyr SAS
Gemius SA
XChange by SFBX®
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
WebAds B.V
Adnuntius AS
Axiom Media Connect
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Jivox Corporation
Innovid LLC
Arcspire Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
GlobalWebIndex
AdView
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Media16 ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
MindTake Research GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Kayzen
Adnami Aps
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
LoopMe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Insticator, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Neodata Group srl
42 Ads GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Bucksense Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Viafoura Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Magnite, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
ARMIS SAS
Improve Digital
Cookie Market LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Query Click Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Microsoft Advertising
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Comcast International France SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sublime
Bombora Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Playrcart Limited
Dynata LLC
Digital East GmbH
zillian sa
IPONWEB GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
iPROM
Epom Ltd.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adhood.com
EASY Marketing GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
digidip GmbH
RevX
Convo Ink
AiCreo S.r.l.
Nativo, Inc.
Viznet
Moloco, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Adludio Ltd.
Adpone SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Placense Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Apester Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Papirfly AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Madington
Opinary GmbH
Prebid.org
SPEAKOL DMCC
Njuice AB
INNITY
Brid Video DOO
Teads France SAS
twiago GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Commanders Act
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
GfK SE
BidMachine Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Natexo Spain
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Quantcast
Lotame Solutions, inc
Google Advertising Products
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
Doceree UK Limited
EXADS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/technospot.in/annualRequestSummary regarding technospot.in