Back to temadagar.se

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

temadagar.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Webgains GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Pixalate, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Online Solution
Adludio Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Golden Bees
Admixer EU GmbH
Advisible AB
Smile Wanted Group
Roq.ad Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Bannerflow AB
Cavai AS & UK
Zoomd Ltd.
Adsonica
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fiducia DLT Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
emetriq GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Experian Limited
Kubient Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MGID Inc.
YouGov
Project Agora Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adhese
TX Group AG
1plusX AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ARKHEUS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Pubfinity LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ad6media
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Resono B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sublime
Teemo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
SunMedia
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Epsilon
zeotap GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Nexx360
Persona.ly
Wunderkind Corporation
ONEcount
Aarki, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
A.Mob
WhatRocks Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
video intelligence AG
OneTag Limited
Optomaton UG
Exit Bee Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Neodata Group srl
Skimbit Ltd
Ensighten
SPORTORITY UK LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
digidip GmbH
glomex GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Publicis Media GmbH
RevX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Arkeero
McCann Discipline LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BLIINK SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adventure Media
Placense Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
SmartyAds Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adomik
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Cookie Market LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
digitalAudience
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdColony, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
giosg.com Oy
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
RDandX Group DMCC
TMT Digital Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Monet Engine Inc
Cluep LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Converto AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blue
BritePool Inc
Arrivalist Co
Newsroom AI Ltd
Somplo Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
BILENDI SA
MobileFuse LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Welect GmbH
SpotX, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
NEORY GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
BRICKS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Fandom, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BidTheatre AB
SoundCast
Hurra Communications GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hyper LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
AuDigent
Norstat AS
Objective Partners BV
Strossle International AB
C WIRE AG
Audience Network
adQuery
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Zeta Global
Kochava Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
wetter.com GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EXADS
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Baidu USA
INFOnline GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adikteev
TargetVideo GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
SpringServe, LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Converge-Digital
Readpeak Oy
Realeyes OU
Audienzz AG
Triple13 Ltd
Adssets AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adbility media GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Threedium
AdView
Madington
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
admetrics GmbH
Ermes
Caroda s.r.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GfK SE
Vidstart LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Better Ads GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PRECISO SRL
AntVoice
Jaduda GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
eBay Inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
CIBLECLIC
Octave IP Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
audio content & control GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Kameleoon SAS
GADSME
Solution coupons
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SINGLESPOT SAS
Octaive Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
advanced store GmbH
SITU8ED SA
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Procter & Gamble Company
ViewPay
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Videobyte Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
Notify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Amnet GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Apester Ltd
Kairos Fire
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
BEINTOO SPA
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
adWMG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ziff Davis LLC
adhood.com
Evorra Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ogury Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bidtellect, Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Outbrain UK Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
ADventori SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GumGum, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Jellyfish France
INVIDI technologies AB
Triapodi Ltd.
Samsung Ads
Covatic Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
SelectMedia International LTD
MiQ
ARMIS SAS
Mindlytix SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldlab AG
NextRoll, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bababam
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Automattic Ads
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
GeoEdge
BeOp
BidBerry SRL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Gamned
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Query Click Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact Tech Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Dynata LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MNTN
RTB House S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adform
NoBid, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
DynAdmic
Digital East GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Teads
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hybrid Theory
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Arpeely Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Skaze
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Revcontent, LLC
Knorex
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TabMo SAS
Audiencerate LTD
diva-e products
Roku Advertising Services
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Showheroes SE
Maximus Live LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Smartology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Brid Video DOO
Playrcart Limited
ADMAX
LoopMe Limited
Opinary GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Signal Digital Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blockthrough, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata
StackAdapt
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobsuccess
PulsePoint, Inc.
agof studies
Mars Inc.
MISSENA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adverticum cPlc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Aptivio Inc
Quantcast
Keymantics
One Tech Group GmbH
Commanders Act
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
33Across
Celtra, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Pulse Innovations Limited
belboon GmbH
Smart Traffik
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Skoiy
Smart Adserver
HUMAN
Kertil Iberia SL
Vibrant Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Near Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
optimise-it GmbH
Criteo SA
SheMedia, LLC
Publica LLC
WebAds B.V
OneFootball GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Fusio by S4M
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
YieldLift LLC
Adkernel LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onfocus (Adagio)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
PML Innovative Media
AAX LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
iProspect GmbH
Habu
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
REMAILME
zillian sa
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Content Ignite
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Natexo Spain
Dailymotion SA
Allegro.pl
Bring! Labs AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Delta Projects AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Imonomy
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Novatiq limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PROXISTORE
Localsensor B.V.
Traffective GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Semasio GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
INNITY
adMarketplace, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Adloox SA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wizaly
Comcast International France SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ID Ward Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
VECTAURY
Kayzen
iPROM
Terminus Software Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Salestring ApS
Pexi B.V.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
ADSOCY
Frameplay Corporation
Widespace AB
Reveal Mobile Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Gemius SA
adality GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Global Media Group Services Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
Teroa S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
ADWAYS SAS
Kiosked Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
VUUKLE DMCC
The Trade Desk
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Clipr
Njuice AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Powerspace
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi PLC
INVIBES GROUP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
NEXD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GP One GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Unacast Inc.
152 Media LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Click Tech Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AWIN AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Adpone SL
Bidstack Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Dataseat Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Comscore B.V.
Passendo Aps
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
Spoods GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ve Global UK Limited
Doceree UK Limited
Unblockia SL
Emerse Sverige AB
Konodrac S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Solocal
Playhill Limited
remerge GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Digital Squad
Deutsche Post AG
Mobkoi Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenX
mediarithmics SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adxperience SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
On Device Research Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Jivox Corporation
Wagawin GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
: Tappx
RevJet
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ADUX
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
mainADV Srl
EASY Marketing GmbH
Weborama
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ETARGET SE
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Browsi
Hivestack Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Media16 ltd
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Acxiom
Hashtag Labs Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MyTraffic
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Improve Digital
LifeStreet Corporation
plista GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Cuebiq
Kairion GmbH
BusinessClick
Unruly Group Ltd
AerServ LLC
Seenthis AB
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Crowdy News Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Jampp LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Stream Eye OOD
Bucksense Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
twiago GmbH
Next Media SRL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Piano Software Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PIA Advertising GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
YOC AG
Bombora Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig BV
Justpremium BV
Fyber
Between Exchange
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Viznet
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
travel audience GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Prebid.org
Flashtalking, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hubvisor
One Planet Only
XChange by SFBX®
crossvertise GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
OpenWeb LTD
uppr GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Kwanko
Blingby LLC
Eskimi
Epom Ltd.
Realytics
Blis Media Limited
Sportradar AG
FRVR Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Impactify
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/temadagar.se/annualRequestSummary regarding temadagar.se



Email:
info@iteus.se