Back to terrepromise.fr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

terrepromise.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
AddApptr GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sublime
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Footballco Media Limited
Passendo Aps
Objective Partners BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidstart LTD
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
Scene Stealer Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital Squad
Aptivio Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Optomaton UG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
1Agency
AdSpirit GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bucksense Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
mediarithmics SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
remerge GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
Localsensor B.V.
ScaleMonk Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
PubMatic, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
OpenX
Amobee Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Inskin Media LTD
YouGov
LEESTEN INC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
Adloox SA
YOC AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
digidip GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Golden Bees
ad6media
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adverticum cPlc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Telecoming S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Good-Loop Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Mars Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Pexi B.V.
NOW GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Smaato, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Browsi
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adtube AS
emetriq GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Consumable, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
DIGITEKA Technologies
KUPONA GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
One Planet Only
Comcast International France SAS
Improve Digital BV
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adnami Aps
Blue
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
DNA-I.COM
Habu
ADSTOURS SAS
Viralize SRL
Jaduda GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
42 Ads GmbH
Trinity Audio
NEURAL.ONE
OneTag Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bring! Labs AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
advanced store GmbH
SYNC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Aniview LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
plista GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Fifty Technology Limited
StackAdapt
InMobi Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Powerspace
Goodeed
Octaive Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
TAPTAP Digital SL
INNITY
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
agof studies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
RevX
Cint AB
Fandom, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
UniCredit S.p.A.
AntVoice
UberMedia, Inc.
Impactify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Reach Media GmbH
Acxiom
Amnet GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Project Agora Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SoundCast
Mediaforce LTD
Blue Billywig BV
MARKETPERF CORP
Ensighten
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sirdata Cookieless
Widespace AB
Teroa S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Automattic Ads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Squared SAS
Telaria, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
One Tech Group GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Near Pte Ltd
Kairos Fire
Sportradar AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Skoiy
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Gemius SA
The Procter & Gamble Company
GP One GmbH
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impact+
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
adQuery
Teemo SA
Hybrid Theory
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Between Exchange
LiquidM Technology GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
EMX Digital LLC
GlobalWebIndex
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
Publisher First, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Justpremium BV
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NEXD
Taboola Europe Limited
mainADV Srl
Next Media SRL
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BidBerry SRL
SpearAd GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MGID Inc.
Exactag GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Shopalyst Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brid Video DOO
NEORY GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Media16 ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Traffective GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Sirdata
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Nubo LTD
Roku Advertising Services
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AuDigent
Arkeero
Clinch Labs LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
On Device Research Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Adnuntius AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
ShareThis, Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ermes
Bidstack Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Digiseg ApS
iPROM
GADSME
Bannerflow AB
numberly
Ve Global UK Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Protected Media LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
Google Advertising Products
Kameleoon SAS
Fido S.r.l
Avocet Systems Limited
Monet Engine Inc
BritePool Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Webgains GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Fusio by S4M
VECTAURY
The Ozone Project Limited
Adsolutions BV
Zoomd Ltd.
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Disqus
Parrable, Inc.
Notify
IP Deutschland GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Delta Projects AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bombora Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Upwave Inc.
JS Web Production
Celtra, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Weborama
TabMo SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Arcspire Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Konodrac S.L.
Spotad
Jellyfish France
SheMedia, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
GRAPHINIUM
Adxperience SAS
ADRENALEAD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Realeyes OU
WebAds B.V
AerServ LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Duration Media, LLC.
MyTraffic
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Samba TV Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Insticator, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Solocal
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Blis Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Rezonence Limited
Wizaly
Meetrics GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dianomi ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Maximus Live LLC
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Remixd Media, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
AdView
Tapad, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Smart Adserver
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
RevJet
PubWise, LLLP
Brave People Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Rapid Performance GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adikteev
Teads
Smadex SL
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audiencerate LTD
Allegro.pl
Collective Europe Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Audience Network
Mars Media Group
VGI CTV, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AAX LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
M32 Connect Inc
Goldbach Group AG
audio content & control GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Converto AG
LoopMe Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Imonomy
Exit Bee Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
Moloco, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adhese
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AdMaxim Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Yieldlab AG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Cuebiq
SunMedia
GfK SE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Avantis Video Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
N Technologies Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Publica LLC
Placense Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Spoods GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Emerse Sverige AB
33Across
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdDefend GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Velocity Made Good LLC
video intelligence AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
The Kantar Group Limited
AudienceProject Aps
B2B Media Group EMEA
Fiducia DLT Limited
Axiom Media Connect
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
uppr GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
AUDIOMOB LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Threedium
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Jivox Corporation
Permodo GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Criteo SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Bigabid Media ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
GeoEdge
Triple13 Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NextRoll, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Zeta Global
Radio Net Media Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Mintegral international limited
PRECISO SRL
Prebid.org
belboon GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
TX Group AG
jsdelivr.com
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mobile Professionals BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
NeuStar, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Realytics
ID5 Technology SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Adkernel LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sharethrough, Inc
adsquare GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Pubfinity LLC
Clipr
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kochava Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
diva-e products
Samsung Ads
ADUX
Mediakeys Platform
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Nexx360
ETARGET SE
ADITION technologies AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Apester Ltd
Piano Software Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Truvid Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve
Sparklit Networks Inc
Telaria SAS
Revcontent, LLC
: Tappx
Deutsche Post AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Comscore B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Beachfront Media LLC
BidMachine Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Persona.ly
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converge-Digital
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Madington
Kargo Global Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sonobi, Inc
Commanders Act
OnAudience Ltd
AWIN AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Dynata LLC
A.Mob
ViewPay
Norstat AS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Nielsen LLC
MobileFuse LLC
ADventori SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Permutive Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Timehop, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adform
Platform161 B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Welect GmbH
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
Paypersale.ru
ADSOCY
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BILENDI SA
Skaze
adality GmbH
glomex GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
travel audience GmbH
Kwanko
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotible
Venatus Media Limited
MISSENA
MindTake Research GmbH
AirGrid LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Opinary GmbH
DynAdmic
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
respondi AG
Solution coupons
Arrivalist Co
Dugout Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
BidTheatre AB
digitalAudience
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
BRICKS
Smartology Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Gamned
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Quantcast International Limited
BeOp
Dataseat Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
1plusX AG
zeotap GmbH
Fyber
Kiosked Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Addrelevance
Alphalyr SAS
MiQ
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobfox US LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Better Banners A/S
Content Ignite
Media Square
Adverty AB (publ)
ONEcount
Keymantics
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amazon Advertising
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/terrepromise.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding terrepromise.fr