Back to terrepromise.fr

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

terrepromise.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Yieldlove GmbH
Bannerflow AB
JS Web Production
C WIRE AG
INVIBES GROUP
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
FRVR Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Golden Bees
B2B Media Group GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Weborama
Zoomd Ltd.
Viznet
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Bidstack Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
PRECISO SRL
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audiohook Corporation
GroupM UK Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
BRICKS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Realytics
Adform A/S
Samba TV, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Vyde Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Placense Ltd
AuDigent
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Meson Mediation LLC
SunMedia
Relevant Digital Oy
Unblockia SL
Verasity Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Tangoo S.R.L.
Skoiy
Smile Wanted Group
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Hyper LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Click Tech Limited
YOC AG
Fyber
Discover-Tech ltd
Solution coupons
Videobyte Inc
Clipr
Mars Media Group
EMX Digital LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Papirfly AS
Telecoming S.A.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
Knorex
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Norstat AS
Content Ignite
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoProve Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
eBay Inc
Ermes
SoundCast
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kochava Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Publisher First, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
33Across
DynAdmic
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobkoi Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Wizaly
Blingby LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Piano Software Inc.
Publica LLC
Novatiq limited
Venatus Media Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mediakeys Platform
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Dentsu Italia SpA
Fiducia DLT Limited
PML Innovative Media
Vidazoo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realeyes OU
Playrcart Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
agof studies
Media16 ltd
Cint AB
United Internet Media GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
MiQ Digital Ltd
zillian sa
Always-Computing SAS
A Million Ads
MobileFuse LLC
Bombora Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Innovid LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Caroda s.r.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
umlaut communication gmbh
advanced store GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adludio Ltd.
Notify
Experian Limited
Playhill Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
belboon GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Justpremium BV
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SpotX, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
AiCreo S.r.l.
Confiant Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
adality GmbH
Ensighten
digidip GmbH
CIBLECLIC
ShowHeroes SRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Threedium
Adomik
adsquare GmbH
Hubvisor
admetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Evorra Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
TripleLift, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adWMG
SmartyAds Inc.
Between Exchange
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AddApptr GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Cluep LLC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Media Square
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamoshi Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Playwire LLC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Kwanko
Adxperience SAS
Disqus
MUSO TNT LIMITED
zeotap GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
NoBid, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bidmatic Inc
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Emodo, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Next Media SRL
MediaMath, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Comcast International France SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
LiveRamp
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Exit Bee Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Terminus Software Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Epsilon
The Ozone Project Limited
WebAds B.V
SITU8ED SA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Jellyfish France
Fifty Technology Limited
Pexi B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bababam
Imonomy
dpa-infocom GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ARMIS SAS
HyperTV Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Localsensor B.V.
PROXISTORE
TV Scientific Inc
Lupon Media
Teads France SAS
ADUX
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Emerse Sverige AB
Unruly Group LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Skimbit Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spoods GmbH
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
Upwave Inc.
Epom Ltd.
AdInMo LTD
Cuebiq
HUMAN
Madington
INNITY
Nexx360
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
RevX
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
uppr GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
remerge GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Appush Technologies
adQuery
Quantcast
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
twiago GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
3Q nexx GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Webgains GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Meetrics GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Parrable, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adhese
Clinch Labs LTD
Aarki, Inc.
GADSME
AudienceRun corp
Tredia Solutions SL
Inskin Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Nubo LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
152 Media LLC
Adsolutions BV
Google Advertising Products
Underdog Media LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sportradar AG
ADRENALEAD
Amnet GmbH
Adlane LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
1plusX AG
Axiom Media Connect
Unicredit BankAustria AG
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Claritas LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
OneTag Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Commanders Act
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Semasio GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BidBerry SRL
Prebid.org
InMobi Pte Ltd
VECTAURY
Project Agora Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Taboola Europe Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adpone SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
REMAILME
NEURAL.ONE
ad6media
Brandcom.inc AS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Mobsuccess
Protected Media LTD
glomex GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Dataseat Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Passendo Aps
IPONWEB GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
BSmartData GmbH
Adkernel LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Amobee Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
mainADV Srl
HUAWEI Ads
Gamesight Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
adbility media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
iPROM
Eskimi
Apester Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
Ask Locala
GeoEdge
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Natexo Spain
Cookie Market LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Blis Global Limited
TabMo SAS
Zeta Global
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Baidu USA
Ein Rad AB
NAG SA
Happydemics
AdView
Eulerian Technologies
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ziff Davis LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
DNA-I.COM
TX Group AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
diva-e products
Zemanta Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
YieldLift LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Wagawin GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adikteev
emetriq GmbH
MNTN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
WebMedia
Smartology Limited
Covatic Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Showheroes SE
Digital East GmbH
Resono B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Welect GmbH
GfK SE
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aniview LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
PubMatic, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
EXADS
Cavai AS & UK
The Kantar Group Limited
BeOp
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Near Intelligence
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
The Procter & Gamble Company
MEDIAMETRIE
SpearAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Attributy
Jaduda GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
RevJet
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Sonobi, Inc
plista GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Advisible AB
Query Click Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Impactify SARL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MyTraffic
Nativery Srl
MISSENA
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADSOCY
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Adventure Media
ACTV8, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
YouGov
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nielsen International SA
IQM CORPORATION
Skaze
smartclip Europe GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Dable Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
A.Mob
Kayzen
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Monet Engine Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Next Millennium Media INC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
Digital Squad
Online Solution
Automattic Ads
Maximus Live LLC
Doceree UK Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
adhood.com
BusinessClick
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sublime
Samba TV UK Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Powerspace
optimise-it GmbH
Arkeero
Synkd Ltd.
Keymantics
Demandbase, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Smart Analytics SL
AdTheorent, Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Gamned
Dentsu A/S
LoopMe Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
AirGrid LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Adloox SA
iProspect GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Salestring ApS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InsurAds Technologies SA.
LifeStreet Corporation
Kairos Fire
Samsung Ads
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ID Ward Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
GP One GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Triple13 Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Converto AG
Platform161 B.V.
NEXD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Octave IP Limited
OpenX
ADMAX
Sayollo Media LTD
Clipcentric, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
BEINTOO SPA
42 Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
video intelligence AG
Adssets AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Strossle International AB
Truvid Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
dataXtrade GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
ViewPay
Amazon Advertising
Frameplay Corporation
digitalAudience B.V.
GumGum, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
crossvertise GmbH
Convo Ink
Tapjoy, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
RTB House S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
Smart Adserver
Browsi
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Brid Video DOO
Avantis Video Ltd
ADventori SAS
Audience Solutions S.A.
StackAdapt
Celtra, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Acxiom
Impact+
BidTheatre AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
travel audience GmbH
Exactag GmbH
MGID Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
Boldwin LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
Insticator, Inc.
Seenthis AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Habu
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Dailymotion SA
Livewrapped AB
Better Ads GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Blue
MPX GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Beaconspark Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Teavaro
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
Playad Media Group AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GlobalWebIndex
NEORY GmbH
Gemius SA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
: Tappx
Objective Partners BV
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Njuice AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Ogury Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Converge-Digital
Audiencerate LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/terrepromise.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding terrepromise.fr