Back to terrepromise.fr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

terrepromise.fr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Triple13 Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Eulerian Technologies
SmartyAds Inc.
Publica LLC
Persona.ly
Exit Bee Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
Vidazoo Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
adrule mobile GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Allegro.pl
Commanders Act
Media Square
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Njuice AB
RTB House S.A.
ADRENALEAD
Samba TV, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MNTN
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Contact Impact GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
AerServ LLC
SunMedia
Good-Loop Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TOPBOX Inc.
ETARGET SE
Publisher First, Inc.
JS Web Production
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MindTake Research GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Octave IP Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Quantcast
SpotX, Inc
YieldLift LLC
Realeyes OU
OneFootball GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TabMo SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NoBid, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
BRICKS
Hyper LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
HUMAN
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Realytics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Disqus
BidTheatre AB
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
GfK SE
Ein Rad AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Threedium
OnProspects Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adsolutions BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Aniview LTD
Smaato, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AuDigent
Terminus Software Inc.
Powerspace
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adpone SL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MyTraffic
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Aarki, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sift Media, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
AdSpirit GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
: Tappx
Pinpoll GmbH
Experian Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Teads
Fusio by S4M
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mars Inc.
Playhill Limited
Strossle International AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
diva-e products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Between Exchange
152 Media LLC
Sublime
Seenthis AB
Kairos Fire
Sizmek by Amazon
digidip GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
ViewPay
Blue Billywig BV
BidBerry SRL
Vibrant Media Limited
TV Scientific Inc
Smart Adserver
EMX Digital LLC
BLIINK SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Kochava Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Exactag GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
United Internet Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NEORY GmbH
AdView
Golden Bees
Ve Global UK Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Acxiom
Bababam
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoEdge
Gamned
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Jellyfish France
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NextRoll, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Aptivio Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Adnuntius AS
adsquare GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Kantar Group Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adform
Timehop, Inc.
Nexx360
GeistM Technologies LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hubvisor
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
BritePool Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Truvid Inc.
MiQ
Apester Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Zeta Global
ADUX
Madington
Mediakeys Platform
The Procter & Gamble Company
advanced store GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Notify
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Placense Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Unblockia SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Imonomy
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Clipr
MEDIAMETRIE
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jampp LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Liveintent Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Caroda s.r.o.
Bidstack Limited
Mobsuccess
Browsi
Jetpack Digital LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
PulsePoint, Inc.
Criteo SA
Newsroom AI Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
dataXtrade GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Impactify
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
Samsung Ads
smartclip Europe GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Audience Network
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Smile Wanted Group
Axiom Media Connect
Covatic Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adventure Media
Relevant Digital Oy
PubMatic, Inc.
Solocal
Appier PTE Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
RDandX Group DMCC
video intelligence AG
dpa-infocom GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AntVoice
SpringServe, LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Netpoint Media GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Kwanko
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Azerion Holding B.V.
Epsilon
Smartclip Hispania SL
INNITY
Bucksense Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Zoomd Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
1plusX AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Novatiq limited
Yieldlab AG
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Blue
AAX LLC
Protected Media LTD
GeoProve Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Dentsu London Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Adhese
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
CIBLECLIC
Brandcom.inc AS
Snigel Web Services Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
YouGov
Hivestack Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Parrable, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adomik
DynAdmic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Confiant Inc.
AirGrid LTD
ONEcount
iPROM
FUNKE Digital GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
admetrics GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Duration Media, LLC.
optimise-it GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adsonica
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdQuiver Media SL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adverticum cPlc.
Impact+
Magnite, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Rockerbox, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adloox SA
NEXD
Dianomi PLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdColony, Inc.
adhood.com
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adludio Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Adkernel LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SoundCast
BeOp
PubWise, LLLP
Skoiy
Oracle Data Cloud
Kayzen
Clipcentric, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Eskimi
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Moloco, Inc.
Adlane LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adssets AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Pexi B.V.
RevJet
Delta Projects AB
Keymantics
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
GP One GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
adWMG
Converge-Digital
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
OneTag Limited
AWIN AG
Evorra Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ADMAX
Cuebiq
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Collective Europe Ltd.
Fyber
AUDIOMOB LTD
Insticator, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
zeotap GmbH
Cint AB
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Nubo LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Airnow Media Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Smartology Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RevX
Ensighten
INFOnline GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
OpenX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Natexo Spain
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Livewrapped AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Smart Traffik
Traffective GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
HyperTV Inc.
agof studies
Hybrid Theory
VUUKLE DMCC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adality GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
XChange by SFBX®
Unruly Group LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Cavai AS & UK
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Passendo Aps
PROXISTORE
Skaze
Audienzz AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
C WIRE AG
ad6media
Signal Digital Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
FeedAd GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
YOC AG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Piano Software Inc
Octaive Ltd.
BCOVERY SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
AudienceRun corp
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Justpremium BV
N Technologies Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Salestring ApS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Weborama
Radio Net Media Limited
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Click Tech Limited
Opinary GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Prebid.org
Solution coupons
Media16 ltd
ADventori SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Kairion GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pubfinity LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amobee Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PRECISO SRL
DNA-I.COM
LeadsRx, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Unacast Inc.
Adikteev
The Trade Desk
Outbrain UK Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Arkeero
33Across
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
I.R.V. D.O.O.
3Q nexx GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adbility media GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADSOCY
TMT Digital Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
plista GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Unruly Group Ltd
Advisible AB
Semasio GmbH
Habu
iProspect GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
REMAILME
Goldbach Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Resono B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Epom Ltd.
Digital Squad
Digital East GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Google Advertising Products
adQuery
Welect GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
EXADS
Vidstart LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Pixalate, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
ADWAYS SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
glomex GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Gamesight Inc
FRVR Limited
Better Banners A/S
EASY Marketing GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dynata LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
ARKHEUS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
MISSENA
Next Millennium Media INC
VGI CTV, Inc
Improve Digital
Celtra, Inc.
Knorex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kiosked Ltd
Adnami Aps
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Next Media SRL
WebAds B.V
eBay Inc
LoopMe Limited
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Gemius SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sayollo Media LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Meetrics GmbH
Content Ignite
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Dataseat Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Blingby LLC
belboon GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Audiencerate LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
Nativo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Upwave Inc.
One Planet Only
Playrcart Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Widespace AB
Underdog Media LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Optomaton UG
Online Solution
Tangoo S.R.L.
digitalAudience
Fido S.r.l
Gamoshi Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Teemo SA
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
42 Ads GmbH
zillian sa
Teavaro
Blis Media Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brid Video DOO
GADSME
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Mobfox US LLC
mainADV Srl
audio content & control GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Baidu USA
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Norstat AS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bombora Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
A.Mob
Webgains GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ShareThis, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Velocity Made Good LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Viznet
Kubient Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jivox Corporation
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Amnet GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Videobyte Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Cluep LLC
MGID Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Beaconspark Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/terrepromise.fr/annualRequestSummary regarding terrepromise.fr