Back to thalmaray.co

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thalmaray.co ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dianomi PLC
Discover-Tech ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
agof studies
zillian sa
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MGID Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adloox SA
remerge GmbH
Solution coupons
OpenWeb LTD
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Better Banners A/S
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
zeotap GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ADman Interactive SLU
Skaze
Adverty AB (publ)
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Semasio GmbH
Apester Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
mediarithmics SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Criteo SA
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Resono B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Nielsen International SA
Bigabid Media ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
Ogury Ltd.
Baidu USA
Vibrant Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
Commanders Act
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Exactag GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Nubo LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Kairos Fire
Mediavine, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
TabMo SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
wetter.com GmbH
Keymantics
Zeta Global
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Moloco, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GeoEdge
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kairion GmbH
Adikteev
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Nexx360
Bucksense Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Strossle International AB
Mediakeys Platform
Pure Local Media GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Kayzen
Bounce Commerce GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Gemius SA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
plista GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue Billywig BV
BSmartData GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
On Device Research Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Kubient Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SmartyAds Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
video intelligence AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Videobyte Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
RevJet
BritePool Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ID Ward Ltd
Smartology Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Truvid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AerServ LLC
Comscore B.V.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hubvisor
MiQ
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Google Advertising Products
eBay Inc
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bababam
Teroa S.A.
AntVoice
Acxiom
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
ADMAX
Automattic Ads
TargetVideo GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
United Internet Media GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Inskin Media LTD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
iProspect GmbH
Notify
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Solocal
NoBid, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Yahoo EMEA Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
33Across
Ermes
diva-e products
Mobility-Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcspire Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
BidTheatre AB
Lotame Solutions, inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Eulerian Technologies
Placense Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
crossvertise GmbH
Improve Digital
Realeyes OU
Samsung Ads
Evorra Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Ozone Project Limited
Yieldlab AG
MISSENA
Dentsu London Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
IQM CORPORATION
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
twiago GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Cookie Market LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Kwanko
Wizaly
Piano Software Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
ADventori SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
GeoProve Limited
GumGum, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ad6media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Vidstart LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Publica LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SpotX, Inc
INNITY
Project Agora Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Gamesight Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Between Exchange
Experian Limited
Fusio by S4M
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Jetpack Digital LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Natexo Spain
Index Exchange, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
FRVR Limited
BLIINK SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Nativery Srl
Gamoshi Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Kiosked Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Clipr
C WIRE AG
Epsilon
Noster Finance S.L.
AirGrid LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
SunMedia
Opti Digital SAS
Eskimi
mainADV Srl
Ezoic Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Impactify
Click Tech Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ensighten
Playwire LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Brid Video DOO
Converge-Digital
Sirdata
Carbon (AI) Limited
Hybrid Theory
Cuebiq
Goldbach Group AG
PulsePoint, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kertil Iberia SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Frameplay Corporation
Adventure Media
OneTag Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
A Million Ads Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Webgains GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
GlobalWebIndex
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Unruly Group LLC
YOC AG
Weborama
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SoundCast
Roku Advertising Services
ADRENALEAD
HUAWEI Ads
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Next Millennium Media INC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adnami Aps
GfK SE
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Sojern, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
AAX LLC
adhood.com
AudienceRun corp
Visarity Technologies GmbH
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Deutsche Post AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MNTN
The Reach Group GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Adsonica
INVIBES GROUP
Digital East GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Microsoft Advertising
Telecoming S.A.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AdView
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Neodata Group srl
The ADEX GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
HUMAN
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unblockia SL
vitrado GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
BCOVERY SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Viznet
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Better Ads GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
BidBerry SRL
Wagawin GmbH
Lupon Media
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BidMachine Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
digidip GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Knorex
XAD spoteffects GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adomik
SelectMedia International LTD
Mars Media Group
Publicis Media GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RevX
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Quantcast
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ID5 Technology Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
REMAILME
Rezonence Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adsolutions BV
Sharethrough, Inc
1plusX AG
Teemo SA
LifeStreet Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Threedium
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
TF1 PUBLICITE
SPEAKOL DMCC
ETARGET SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Kameleoon SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
digitalAudience
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Widespace AB
PIXIMEDIA
MobileFuse LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
OpenX
Adhese
Converto AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Cint AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
FeedAd GmbH
Habu
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
DynAdmic
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
Magnite, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Kochava Inc.
adQuery
Livewrapped AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Beaconspark Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adform
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Tapjoy, Inc.
VECTAURY
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Media Square
Adpone SL
Stream Eye OOD
Skimbit Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
JS Web Production
Somplo Ltd
Welect GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Online Solution
Bombora Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Disqus
Audienzz AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Browsi
Objective Partners BV
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bannerflow AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AdsWizz Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Realytics
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Content Ignite
Vidazoo Ltd
travel audience GmbH
YieldLift LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ViewPay
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnuntius AS
PIA Advertising GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Sift Media, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Traffective GmbH
Cluep LLC
Permutive Limited
GP One GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adtelligent Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adssets AB
Jampp LTD
Justpremium BV
Platform161 B.V.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
optimise-it GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Radio Net Media Limited
Hyper LLC
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Brand Advance Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
152 Media LLC
adsquare GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SheMedia, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Blue
Exit Bee Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Fyber
Silverbullet Data Services Group
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Salestring ApS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Clinch Labs LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Audience Network
Adtarget Medya A.S.
smartclip Europe GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Prebid.org
Njuice AB
Teavaro
Impact+
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
StackAdapt
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ARMIS SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GeistM Technologies LTD
PML Innovative Media
CIBLECLIC
Teads
TX Group AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
EXADS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Underdog Media LLC
PROXISTORE
adality GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
emetriq GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Confiant Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
belboon GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Imonomy
Fifty Technology Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amobee Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Mobilewalla, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ADSOCY
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Novatiq limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smart Traffik
glomex GmbH
Norstat AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Aniview LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Powerspace
Adkernel LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Blingby LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
VUUKLE DMCC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Digital Squad
AdSpirit GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Passendo Aps
Jellyfish France
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Impact Tech Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdColony, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Betgenius Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
ONEcount
Allegro.pl
EASY Marketing GmbH
Skoiy
TMT Digital Inc
Sportradar AG
ACTV8, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Arkeero
TOPBOX Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adverticum cPlc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Readpeak Oy
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
adWMG
Covatic Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Seenthis AB
Near Pte Ltd
Madington
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Amazon Advertising
Query Click Limited
A.Mob
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Dable Inc.
Dynata LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adtriba GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Media16 ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mars Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
YouGov
MARKETPERF CORP
Fido S.r.l
ADFI MEDIA SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NEXD
MyTraffic
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
Brave People Ltd.
GADSME
LiveRamp
Pexi B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Crowdy News Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Venatus Media Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
AWIN AG
Axiom Media Connect
Fandom, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thalmaray.co/annualRequestSummary regarding thalmaray.co