Back to thalmaray.co

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

thalmaray.co ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics525600 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kayzen
Natexo Spain
Teroa S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ViewPay
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
digitalAudience B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PIXIMEDIA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Wagawin GmbH
Disqus
1000mercis (Numberly)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
digidip GmbH
1plusX AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Impactify SARL
MobileFuse LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Query Click Limited
Arcspire Limited
adhood.com
Nativery Srl
plista GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Blue
Blue Billywig Group BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Appier PTE Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Skimbit Ltd
OpenX
GP One GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Permutive Limited
Videobyte Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ARKHEUS
Dentsu A/S
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Verasity Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Luna Media Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
Maximus Live LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Playad Media Group AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realytics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jaduda GmbH
Keymantics
Underdog Media LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Automattic Ads
SpringServe, LLC
mainADV Srl
RevJet
CleverPush GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
wetter.com GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ETARGET SE
Dentsu London Limited
Rezonence Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Convo Ink
PulsePoint, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Cluep LLC
ADUX
Yieldlove GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Alphalyr SAS
ACTV8, Inc.
Welect GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Opinary GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kertil Iberia SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
B2B Media Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Spoods GmbH
Solution coupons
Airnow Media Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Inskin Media LTD
MGID Inc.
diva-e products
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kwanko
Imonomy
TMT Digital Inc
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
BusinessClick
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adkernel LLC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
IVO Media Ltd
glomex GmbH
AntVoice
uppr GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Strossle International AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Amobee Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
C WIRE AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
NAG SA
Radio Net Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Dable Inc.
Arkeero
Mindlytix SAS
Smartology Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Happydemics
Digital East GmbH
Audience Network
Jellyfish France
agof studies
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
twiago GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
WebAds B.V
Timehop, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Smaato, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Clipr
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Threedium
Hubvisor
Epom Ltd.
Commanders Act
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamned
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Better Ads GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Baidu USA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BCOVERY SAS
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Passendo Aps
Mediavine, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Norstat AS
Samsung Ads
UniCredit S.p.A.
Venatus Media Limited
ad6media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
BRICKS
Skoiy
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
PROXISTORE
Papirfly AS
NEXD
PRECISO SRL
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hyper LLC
Amazon Advertising
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ShareThis, Inc
Adventure Media
Ezoic Inc.
YouGov
Prebid.org
152 Media LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
adrule mobile GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adverty AB (publ)
Smart Analytics SL
Converge-Digital
Golden Bees
Audienzz AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AuDigent
PIA Advertising GmbH
REMAILME
Adpone SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Exactag GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Advisible AB
Somplo Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Ad Alliance GmbH
belboon GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Snigel Web Services Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seenthis AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Between Exchange
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Teavaro
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Impact+
Showheroes SE
Click Tech Limited
Adikteev
Betgenius Ltd
BidBerry SRL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
LoopMe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Samba TV, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Doceree UK Limited
BeOp
Kubient Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Bababam
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Near Intelligence
Meetrics GmbH
YOC AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Adlane LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Mobfox US LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Upwave Inc.
Content Ignite
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Fiducia DLT Limited
On Device Research Limited
Traffective GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Novatiq limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
EXADS
Bidmatic Inc
Dynata LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adjust Digital A/S
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Permodo GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Appush Technologies
Gamesight Inc
FRVR Limited
The Trade Desk
A.Mob
audio content & control GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Media16 ltd
Adform A/S
Nexx360
Resono B.V.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
ADSOCY
Publica LLC
Ask Locala
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
mediarithmics SAS
Open Web Technologies Ltd
VECTAURY
ID Ward Ltd
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Tapjoy, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
INVIBES GROUP
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
TOPBOX Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Improve Digital
Readpeak Oy
eBay Inc
Digital Squad
Powerspace
: Tappx
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hurra Communications GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Cuebiq
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AdView
TF1 PUBLICITE
zeotap GmbH
Google Advertising Products
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
GumGum, Inc.
MNTN
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
TV Scientific Inc
Claritas LLC
Pexi B.V.
AirGrid LTD
Agate Systems Limited
MyTraffic
Clinch Labs LTD
Amnet GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Wizaly
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Fyber
HUMAN
Ogury Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Onfocus (Adagio)
EASY Marketing GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Teads France SAS
INFOnline GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Confiant Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Terminus Software Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kargo Global Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoEdge
GADSME
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Viznet
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Njuice AB
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Innovid LLC
Mediakeys Platform
SelectMedia International LTD
Viafoura Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Weborama
Oracle Advertising
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Madington
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
VUUKLE DMCC
AddApptr GmbH
Nubo LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
ADMAX
DynAdmic
Media Square
Playrcart Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
A Million Ads
Browsi
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AudienceRun corp
OnProspects Ltd
Evorra Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
AdInMo LTD
Online Solution
Duration Media, LLC.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dailymotion SA
Crowdy News Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Smart Traffik
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Skaze
ADWAYS SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
video intelligence AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Experian Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Adxperience SAS
Habu
Ein Rad AB
Triapodi Ltd.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Captify Technologies Limited
Adnami Aps
BSmartData GmbH
Ensighten
Mobkoi Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Extreme Reach, Inc
TabMo SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
Objective Partners BV
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Piano Software Inc.
MPX GmbH
ADventori SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Avantis Video Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NEORY GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adWMG
Project Agora Ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jivox Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
33Across
RevX
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Justpremium BV
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Gemius SA
Vidoomy Media SL
MISSENA
Cavai AS & UK
Always-Computing SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Ermes
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
adbility media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Bucksense Inc
SunMedia
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Octave IP Limited
Opera Software Ireland Limited
giosg.com Oy
Roq.ad Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
XChange by SFBX®
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Attributy
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Knorex
DNA-I.COM
Nativo, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Microsoft Advertising
LiveRamp
Realeyes OU
Global Media Group Services Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Zeta Global
Newsroom AI Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
adality GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Apester Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bring! Labs AG
GeoProve Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
Boldwin LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Next Media SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BILENDI SA
Sportradar AG
TX Group AG
YieldLift LLC
Criteo SA
Sonobi, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Notify
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdTheorent, Inc
Opti Digital SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Arrivalist Co.
Good-Loop Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
EASYmedia GmbH
remerge GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Protected Media LTD
ShowHeroes SRL
GeistM Technologies LTD
Monet Engine Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adomik
AAX LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
WebMedia
NextRoll, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Covatic Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SITU8ED SA
AudienceProject Aps
Brid Video DOO
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Brandcom.inc AS
Taboola Europe Limited
Adnuntius AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adsquare GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
xpln.ai SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EMX Digital LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPONWEB GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Eskimi
optimise-it GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Flashtalking, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
PML Innovative Media
Fifty Technology Limited
Playwire LLC
Smart Adserver
SPEAKOL DMCC
Salestring ApS
Blue Media Services LTDA
CIBLECLIC
Avocet Systems Limited
travel audience GmbH
Mobsuccess
MindTake Research GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
FeedAd GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Quantcast
adQuery
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Lupon Media
Epsilon
42 Ads GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Sublime
OneTag Limited
Audiohook Corporation
RTB House S.A.
admetrics GmbH
Jampp LTD
Unblockia SL
Adssets AB
BidMachine Inc.
Adloox SA
Cint AB
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Turk Telekom
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Moloco, Inc.
JS Web Production
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Blingby LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
StackAdapt
INVIDI technologies AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Stream Eye OOD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adhese
Publisher First, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Kairos Fire
SoundCast
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Impact Tech Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Aniview LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thalmaray.co/annualRequestSummary regarding thalmaray.co