Back to themomstory.co.kr

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

themomstory.co.kr ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RTB House S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adloox SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adssets AB
The Reach Group GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Monet Engine Inc
One Planet Only
Rapid Performance GmbH
Weborama
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
XChange by SFBX®
Axonix LTD
Mintegral international limited
Betgenius Ltd
Trinity Audio
Roq.ad Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MindTake Research GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Adnuntius AS
Persona.ly
YOC AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
INFOnline GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PubMatic, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AuDigent
Kubient Inc.
GeoEdge
Powerspace
Sparklit Networks Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kameleoon SAS
Remixd Media, Inc.
belboon GmbH
BidTheatre AB
EMX Digital LLC
Teroa S.A.
SunMedia
Jampp LTD
Skaze
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
iPROM
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Dailymotion SA
Roku Advertising Services
Smaato, Inc.
Kayzen
Maximus Live LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Prebid.org
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Baidu USA
Emerse Sverige AB
Mediakeys Platform
Mars Media Group
respondi AG
Dianomi ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Ermes
Dataseat Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TX Group AG
United Internet Media GmbH
Sirdata
mediarithmics SAS
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Habu
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
Gemius SA
VECTAURY
Smile Wanted Group
SoundCast
BidBerry SRL
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media16 ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Platform161 B.V.
Triapodi Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
Mindlytix SAS
Adzymic Pte Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
YieldLift LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADRENALEAD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adpone SL
VUUKLE DMCC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Converge-Digital
GlobalWebIndex
Opti Digital SAS
Frameplay Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Tapjoy, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
PRECISO SRL
Vidstart LTD
iProspect GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
1plusX AG
OneTag Limited
ARMIS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Impact Tech Inc.
Norstat AS
Luna Media Group LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Solocal
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Duration Media, LLC.
Mediaforce LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
MNTN
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Notify
MyTraffic
MARKETPERF CORP
Threedium
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Between Exchange
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adikteev
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
KUPONA GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Epsilon
Eyeota Pte Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Adserver
N Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Kiosked Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Addrelevance
Caroda s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Gamned
AdsWizz Inc.
BusinessClick
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exit Bee Limited
Sportradar AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GADSME
Traffective GmbH
BRICKS
The Trade Desk
Liveintent Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Click Tech Limited
CIBLECLIC
Adlane LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Squared SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
twiago GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
eBay Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADSOCY
Mediascore mbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Seenthis AB
ViewPay
Hybrid Theory
SINGLESPOT SAS
Deutsche Post AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PML Innovative Media
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Resono B.V.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Fusio by S4M
Kochava Inc.
GP One GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Wagawin GmbH
Strossle International AB
Advisible AB
Skoiy
Jellyfish France
Telaria SAS
digitalAudience
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
McCann Discipline LTD
Apester Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Vidazoo Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Objective Partners BV
Spotible
Admedo Technology Ltd
jsdelivr.com
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Criteo SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Noster Finance S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Radio Net Media Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Amobee Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fyber
OnAudience Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Ensighten
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Collective Europe Ltd.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Exactag GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
travel audience GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Stream Eye OOD
SpearAd GmbH
Golden Bees
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nativo, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Solution coupons
Goodeed
Pelmorex Corp.
PROXISTORE
INNITY
Kwanko
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
audio content & control GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Media Square
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Zeta Global
Nubo LTD
agof studies
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adhese
3Q nexx GmbH
Tangoo Srl
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Showheroes SE
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Consumable, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Reveal Mobile Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
socoto gmbh & co. kg
BIDSWITCH GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
plista GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
appTV Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Delta Projects AB
Clinch Labs LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
AudienceRun corp
Confiant Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Viralize SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
ARKHEUS
video intelligence AG
Adludio Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobsuccess
Cint AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
ETARGET SE
GroupM UK Limited
Dynata LLC
TabMo SAS
adhood.com
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dentsu London Limited
remerge GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Better Banners A/S
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sharethrough, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
AAX LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Passendo Aps
Blingby LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Allegro.pl
Adform
A Million Ads Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Impactify
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
StackAdapt
Beachfront Media LLC
RevX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ShareThis, Inc
Welect GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adbility media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
numberly
Blue
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pexi B.V.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Smart Traffik
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Audience Network
Publica LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
AdView
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Avocet Systems Limited
Sublime
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BritePool Inc
adQuery
Dugout Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AerServ LLC
Spotad
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADUX
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
JS Web Production
MiQ
INVIBES GROUP
Piano Software Inc
GfK SE
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
33Across
SYNC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
lead alliance GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
UniCredit S.p.A.
Signal Digital Inc.
MGID Inc.
Automattic Ads
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
OnProspects Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Discover-Tech ltd
Spoods GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Viznet
Comscore B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Content Ignite
Pubfinity LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Cluep LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
A.Mob
BSmartData GmbH
digidip GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Keymantics
Improve Digital BV
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Browsi
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Widespace AB
Jaduda GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
: Tappx
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ONEcount
Brand Advance Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Flashtalking, Inc.
AntVoice
Reignn Platform Ltd
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Celtra, Inc.
Permutive Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Madington
Audiencerate LTD
DNA-I.COM
Inspired Mobile Limited
Samsung Ads
OpenX
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BeOp
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Audienzz AG
Arrivalist Co
Octaive Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BILENDI SA
AWIN AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MISSENA
Jetpack Digital LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Nexx360
Teads
Knorex
Optomaton UG
Demandbase, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Sirdata Cookieless
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Smartology Limited
Arkeero
Amazon Advertising
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
wetter.com GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
One Tech Group GmbH
Disqus
dataXtrade GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Arcspire Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Kairos Fire
glomex GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Vibrant Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Fido S.r.l
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Goldbach Group AG
Adnami Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
Digiseg ApS
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Paypersale.ru
1Agency
adrule mobile GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Samba TV Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEURAL.ONE
Justpremium BV
LoopMe Limited
Teemo SA
Adtelligent Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Smadex SL
Comcast International France SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Experian Limited
Playrcart Limited
Innovid Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
RevJet
Blockthrough, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Wizaly
NeuStar, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Realeyes OU
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
mainADV Srl
Meetrics GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adnanny.com SLU
Adtube AS
Impact+
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
WebAds B.V
Nielsen LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
AcuityAds Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
ADWAYS SAS
YouGov
Moloco, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
uppr GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Converto AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Semasio GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Online Solution
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
adWMG
Fifty Technology Limited
Rezonence Limited
adality GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Near Pte Ltd
diva-e products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Blis Media Limited
Opinary GmbH
NEXD
GeoProve
Insticator, Inc.
Clipr
NextRoll, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Somplo Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/themomstory.co.kr/annualRequestSummary regarding themomstory.co.kr