Back to thinkadventure.co.uk

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thinkadventure.co.uk ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brand Advance Ltd
belboon GmbH
SoundCast
Aarki, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
OpenX
InsurAds Technologies SA.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Baidu USA
Triapodi Ltd.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arkeero
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Rockerbox, Inc
Adnami Aps
Tangoo S.R.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Knorex
Konodrac S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Yieldlab AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ADMAX
Converge-Digital
Norstat AS
Bigabid Media ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
YouGov
N Technologies Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
MiQ
AcuityAds Inc.
Kwanko
BSmartData GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Quantcast
NEURAL.ONE
MediaMath, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Commanders Act
Goldbach Group AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Showheroes SE
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
zillian sa
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Impact+
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
33Across
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adpone SL
Adnuntius AS
GeoProve Limited
adsquare GmbH
video intelligence AG
SITU8ED SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
BLIINK SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
OneTag Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Aniview LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Persona.ly
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
On Device Research Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
travel audience GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
mainADV Srl
Signal Digital Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Cuebiq
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Jellyfish France
Sharethrough, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hivestack Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Fifty Technology Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Realytics
Ogury Ltd.
Justpremium BV
Rezonence Limited
Blue
Strossle International AB
AddApptr GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Natexo Spain
INNITY
uppr GmbH
Teavaro
Bababam
TypeA Holdings Ltd
152 Media LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
plista GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adssets AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Yieldlove GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
UberMedia, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Kameleoon SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobfox US LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Dianomi PLC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
VUUKLE DMCC
AdView
Magnite, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
: Tappx
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Radio Net Media Limited
Permutive Limited
NEXD
Ketchup Adv Spa
FUNKE Digital GmbH
JS Web Production
Kargo Global Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Digital Squad
Telefonica de España S.A.U
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Wizaly
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Revcontent, LLC
MNTN
Exit Bee Limited
Adsonica
Smart Adserver
SheMedia, LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Adform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Keymantics
TX Group AG
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
A.Mob
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Notify
Eskimi
Zoomd Ltd.
BRICKS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
audio content & control GmbH
ONEcount
Allegro.pl
Gamesight Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sportradar AG
Pubfinity LLC
Solution coupons
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Golden Bees
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Protected Media LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Unruly Group LLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
VECTAURY
Acxiom
Brave People Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sift Media, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Arrivalist Co
IPONWEB GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adWMG
Upwave Inc.
Videobyte Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Adxperience SAS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PRECISO SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdSpirit GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
RevJet
BritePool Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
iProspect GmbH
Fusio by S4M
AUDIOMOB LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cint AB
Vidstart LTD
Click Tech Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Disqus
A Million Ads Ltd
Browsi
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Blue Billywig BV
Powerspace
Offerista Group GmbH
Widespace AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Webgains GmbH
glomex GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Crowdy News Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Traffective GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
BCOVERY SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Apester Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
BidBerry SRL
Jaduda GmbH
giosg.com Oy
DynAdmic
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
WebAds B.V
OnAudience Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smartclip Hispania SL
Meetrics GmbH
Habu
BILENDI SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
digidip GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
umlaut communication gmbh
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Aptivio Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Adikteev
Dentsu London Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sublime
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Nielsen International SA
Bring! Labs AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Prebid.org
Content Ignite
Ensighten
Amnet GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Query Click Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Objective Partners BV
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adventure Media
INFOnline GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Synkd Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
dpa-infocom GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kochava Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Luna Media Group LLC
SpringServe, LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
RevX
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bombora Inc.
Innovid Inc.
adality GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Project Agora Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Smartology Limited
Neodata Group srl
DistroScale, Inc.
TV Scientific Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Resono B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EXADS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Wunderkind Corporation
SINGLESPOT SAS
TargetVideo GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Spoods GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Seenthis AB
Experian Limited
GADSME
Viznet
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Ozone Project Limited
Passendo Aps
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playhill Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Unacast Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
eBay Inc
LoopMe Limited
Clipr
Ve Global UK Limited
Fandom, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
InMobi Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Duration Media, LLC.
XChange by SFBX®
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
Xandr, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Arpeely Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Carbon (AI) Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
optimise-it GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kubient Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
GeoEdge
Netpoint Media GmbH
ETARGET SE
BidTheatre AB
Nativo, Inc.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Jampp LTD
Kayzen
Beachfront Media LLC
Samsung Ads
Monet Engine Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AntVoice
VGI CTV, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Hubvisor
Comcast International France SAS
Madington
Skaze
LeadsRx, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Online Solution
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Unblockia SL
Samba TV, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ADWAYS SAS
Amazon Advertising
McCann Discipline LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Better Banners A/S
Localsensor B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Audience Network
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
Dailymotion SA
42 Ads GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Glimpse Protocol Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
YOC AG
Telecoming S.A.
Google Advertising Products
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Fyber
advanced store GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Converto AG
AWIN AG
twiago GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
One Planet Only
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Venatus Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
iPROM
Oracle Data Cloud
RTB House S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mobsuccess
Reveal Mobile Inc
AirGrid LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Imonomy
Amobee Inc.
AAX LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Cookie Market LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Piano Software Inc
Octave IP Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Teemo SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
The Reach Group GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Teads
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ermes
Opinary GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
remerge GmbH
diva-e products
crossvertise GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
ACTV8, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
Weborama
Next Media SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blingby LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mindlytix SAS
AerServ LLC
Adsolutions BV
ADSOCY
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Mars Media Group
SpotX, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Better Ads GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
REMAILME
Mediakeys Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Adomik
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The Trade Desk
OpenWeb LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kairos Fire
Dentsu Italia SpA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Novatiq limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Hyper LLC
Automattic Ads
INIS sp. zo.o.
ARKHEUS
Cluep LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Vidoomy Media SL
YieldLift LLC
Bannerflow AB
PML Innovative Media
Delta Projects AB
Truvid Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Threedium
Adlane LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Timehop, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Pixalate, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Roku Advertising Services
MEDIAMETRIE
Audienzz AG
NextRoll, Inc.
Solocal
ADRENALEAD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADUX
emetriq GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Nexx360
Fido S.r.l
Livewrapped AB
Underdog Media LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Impactify
adhood.com
HUAWEI Ads
Njuice AB
AuDigent
Clinch Labs LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
MGID Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Optomaton UG
MISSENA
CIBLECLIC
Dynata LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gemius SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
ViewPay
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ein Rad AB
KUPONA GmbH
adQuery
FRVR Limited
SunMedia
GlobalWebIndex
Sirdata
smartclip Europe GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Smart Traffik
EASY Marketing GmbH
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Skoiy
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kiosked Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADventori SAS
Adloox SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
digitalAudience
zeotap GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Welect GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Media Square
Realeyes OU
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Hurra Communications GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
StackAdapt
Quality Media Network GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Placense Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hybrid Theory
Epom Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Improve Digital
1000mercis (Numberly)
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
United Internet Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
C WIRE AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MyTraffic
adbility media GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
PROXISTORE
Digital East GmbH
Advisible AB
Blis Media Limited
Sonobi, Inc
TabMo SAS
Adkernel LLC
HUMAN
ad6media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
M32 Connect Inc
BusinessClick
GfK SE
DNA-I.COM
GumGum, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thinkadventure.co.uk/annualRequestSummary regarding thinkadventure.co.uk



Email:
info@thinkadventure.co.uk