Back to thiscaringhome.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thiscaringhome.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Exactag GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Sift Media, Inc
Smartology Limited
Content Ignite
Cavai AS & UK
Aniview LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AcuityAds Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Fandom, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Inspired Mobile Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Showheroes SE
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Telecoming S.A.
BidMachine Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Trinity Audio
respondi AG
Experian Limited
ADSOCY
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adlane LTD
Baidu USA
Kayzen
Blue
Disqus
YieldLift LLC
Converto AG
Spotible
Scene Stealer Limited
Dynata LLC
Online Solution
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Media16 ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Keymantics
Vidoomy Media SL
SpringServe, LLC
Shopalyst Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
plista GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Adssets AB
: Tappx
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
ADUX
Smart Traffik
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Xandr, Inc.
Ermes
Beachfront Media LLC
Dailymotion SA
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Imonomy
1plusX AG
Wagawin GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Between Exchange
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
belboon GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
PROXISTORE
Reignn Platform Ltd
iProspect GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Footballco Media Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
SoundCast
Threedium
Solocal
Kochava Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Axiom Media Connect
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BeOp
Strossle International AB
Avantis Video Ltd
MGID Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
MiQ
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
BidTheatre AB
zeotap GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Crowdy News Ltd
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sharethrough, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
RevJet
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adWMG
appTV Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
The Trade Desk
Yieldmo, Inc.
Fyber
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MISSENA
DNA-I.COM
uppr GmbH
Powerspace
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Improve Digital BV
Duration Media, LLC.
adality GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
NOW GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Squared SAS
Adloox SA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kameleoon SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Discover-Tech ltd
GeoProve
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bombora Inc.
Teads
TargetVideo GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Vibrant Media Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BusinessClick
Factor Eleven GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Alliance Gravity Data Media
CIBLECLIC
Comscore B.V.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BidBerry SRL
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Skimbit Ltd
digitalAudience
Commanders Act
Adtelligent Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
SunMedia
Dianomi ltd
Apester Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Konodrac S.L.
PML Innovative Media
Avocet Systems Limited
Kiosked Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mars Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Jivox Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ViewPay
diva-e products
Publica LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
GADSME
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zeta Global
SpotX, Inc
TabMo SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Notify
Audienzz AG
Ensighten
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ezoic Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AuDigent
VGI CTV, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Aptivio Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
LeadsRx, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Clipr
Luna Media Group LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
numberly
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
GfK SE
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ETARGET SE
admetrics GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Optomaton UG
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
jsdelivr.com
ARKHEUS
Skoiy
adsquare GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
RevX
adMarketplace, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Axonix LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Goodeed
MediaMath, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Madington
RDandX Group DMCC
Unruly Group LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Kubient Inc.
Acxiom
Triple13 Ltd
Smart Adserver
lead alliance GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
1Agency
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Onfocus (Adagio)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
One Planet Only
Videobyte Inc
White Ops, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
UberMedia, Inc.
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
Nexx360
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
SpearAd GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ONEcount
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
StackAdapt
INVIBES GROUP
Jampp LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Sportradar AG
Blue Billywig BV
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Digiseg ApS
Nielsen LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Widespace AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Permodo GmbH
Adhese
Livewrapped AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The ADEX GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Exit Bee Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Teroa S.A.
Readpeak Oy
ShinyStat S.p.a.
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
Brave People Ltd.
Sirdata
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Lotame Solutions, inc
agof studies
Clever Advertising, Lda.
OpenWeb LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
Cuebiq
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Impact+
Fido S.r.l
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Publicis Media GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
NextRoll, Inc.
Converge-Digital
ad6media
Samba TV UK Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arcspire Limited
Upwave Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Confiant Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arkeero
Skaze
LEESTEN INC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Platform161 B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Arrivalist Co
SYNC
Bidtellect, Inc
LiveRamp, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediaforce LTD
MyTraffic
Smaato, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Theory
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mintegral international limited
EASYmedia GmbH
GeoEdge
Alphalyr SAS
Habu
Pinpoll GmbH
Bucksense Inc
mainADV Srl
Mobfox US LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Samsung Ads
Sublime
Triapodi Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
Sirdata Cookieless
Samba TV Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
eBay Inc
Ketchup Adv Spa
Allegro.pl
Paypersale.ru
Piano Software Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Advisible AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Semasio GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Golden Bees
Mobile Professionals BV
Opinary GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Impactify
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
NEXD
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Prebid.org
AntVoice
Roku Advertising Services
GroupM UK Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Procter & Gamble Company
Index Exchange, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AirGrid LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
glomex GmbH
Adikteev
Gamned
Impact Tech Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Adpone SL
Dugout Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
MNTN
Eulerian Technologies
Moloco, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BILENDI SA
Mediascore mbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Knorex
Weborama
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdSpirit GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Blis Media Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
KUPONA GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Protected Media LTD
Yieldlab AG
The Reach Group GmbH
INNITY
Cookie Market LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wizaly
Adnuntius AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ogury Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adform
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
wetter.com GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Epsilon
Stream Eye OOD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
HUAWEI Ads
Tapad, Inc.
A.Mob
Fusio by S4M
Ziff Davis LLC
Google Advertising Products
Persona.ly
Unruly Group Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
adhood.com
GRAPHINIUM
ScaleMonk Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Octaive Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Justpremium BV
Adsolutions BV
Smile Wanted Group
Traffective GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
AerServ LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Browsi
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Teemo SA
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Tangoo Srl
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Webgains GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
vitrado GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Next Media SRL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adtube AS
Realytics
Telaria, Inc
video intelligence AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Norstat AS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MEDIAMETRIE
Jetpack Digital LLC
Telaria SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AAX LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ID5 Technology SAS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Spotad
Hashtag Labs Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Realeyes OU
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Brand Advance Ltd
twiago GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
NeuStar, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Digital East GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Addrelevance
AWIN AG
Cluep LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
42 Ads GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MobileFuse LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
OpenX
YOC AG
Smadex SL
Bidstack Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
ADventori SAS
DynAdmic
BritePool Inc
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Vidstart LTD
Viralize SRL
travel audience GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Click Tech Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Frameplay Corporation
Pexi B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Mobkoi Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Welect GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
B2B Media Group EMEA
Cint AB
TX Group AG
Jellyfish France
VECTAURY
AddApptr GmbH
Adnami Aps
Dataseat Ltd
ADRENALEAD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
remerge GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
YouGov
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
advanced store GmbH
33Across
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Seenthis AB
Pubfinity LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
JS Web Production
AdView
TripleLift, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
Solution coupons
Extreme Reach, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Innovid Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Vidazoo Ltd
Adxperience SAS
N Technologies Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thiscaringhome.org/annualRequestSummary regarding thiscaringhome.org



Email:
thiscaringhome101@gmail.com