Back to thiscaringhome.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

thiscaringhome.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dentsu London Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Kairion GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fyber
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Nativery Srl
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Skaze
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
glomex GmbH
Adikteev
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Webgains GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NextRoll, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Automattic Ads
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Boldwin LTD
Confiant Inc.
adsquare GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Verasity Limited
zeotap GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Dianomi PLC
Baidu USA
Unruly Group LLC
Golden Bees
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Synkd Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
digidip GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Cint AB
On Device Research Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Hyper LLC
Convo Ink
Meetrics GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
BCOVERY SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
adality GmbH
Imonomy
Weborama
Keymantics
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
Xandr, Inc.
Norstat AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
zillian sa
MNTN
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Hubvisor
SmartyAds Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Ein Rad AB
SheMedia, LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Frameplay Corporation
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Appush Technologies
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Smart Adserver
Mobfox US LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Triple13 Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Comscore B.V.
Smaato, Inc.
Smartology Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Octave IP Limited
Claritas LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Justpremium BV
Gamned
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Resono B.V.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Attributy
Bigabid Media ltd
AuDigent
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adxperience SAS
WebAds B.V
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Outbrain UK Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HUMAN
Samba TV UK Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Apester Ltd
NEXD
Alphalyr SAS
Showheroes SE
INFOnline GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Online Solution
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vidcrunch LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Cuebiq
Arrivalist Co.
42 Ads GmbH
Nexx360
Offerista Group GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Salestring ApS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ViewPay
Clipr
Better Ads GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Njuice AB
ADFI MEDIA SL
Truvid Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ermes
wetter.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Zeta Global
Betgenius Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Tredia Solutions SL
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Content Ignite
PML Innovative Media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnami Aps
Quality Media Network GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
VECTAURY
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Knorex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Threedium
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OpenX
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
PROXISTORE
Azerion Holding B.V.
SPEAKOL DMCC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bucksense Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Papirfly AS
Adtriba GmbH
Fido S.r.l
PIXIMEDIA
Gamesight Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
AdTheorent, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Discover-Tech ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
Next Media SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Jivox Corporation
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
uppr GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
M32 Connect Inc
Microsoft Advertising
LiquidM Technology GmbH
mainADV Srl
adbility media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Teroa S.A.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ad6media
Vidoomy Media SL
Comcast International France SAS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Evorra Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Amazon Advertising
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Oracle Advertising
Kairos Fire
ETARGET SE
3Q nexx GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
ShareThis, Inc
SpotX, Inc
Audience Network
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Timehop, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
HyperTV Inc.
Sublime
Celtra, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
SoundCast
XChange by SFBX®
MADVERTISE MEDIA
remerge GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
diva-e products
Bababam
Kubient Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
ADMAX
xpln.ai SAS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Powerspace
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
INNITY
Project Agora Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Query Click Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Bring! Labs AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
Jampp LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Acxiom
Adlane LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
YOC AG
INVIBES GROUP
iProspect GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
OneTag Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MISSENA
Emodo, Inc.
RevX
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
AntVoice
crossvertise GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Seenthis AB
Wagawin GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
GroupM UK Limited
video intelligence AG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Smart Traffik
Adkernel LLC
The Trade Desk
Extreme Reach, Inc
GeoEdge
VUUKLE DMCC
Media16 ltd
Unblockia SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Notify
Adnuntius AS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Improve Digital
BusinessClick
Rockerbox, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Experian Limited
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MindTake Research GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
MGID Inc.
DynAdmic
C WIRE AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AddApptr GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GeoProve Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Brave People Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ACTV8, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SITU8ED SA
Amnet GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Amobee Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Meson Mediation LLC
giosg.com Oy
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Bannerflow AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Arkeero
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RevJet
Turk Telekom
REMAILME
agof studies
PRECISO SRL
Impact Tech Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Happydemics
IVO Media Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ADventori SAS
emetriq GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Audienzz AG
adnanny.com SLU
Yieldmo, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Luna Media Group LLC
Sonobi, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
iPROM
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Blue Billywig Group BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Publica LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
33Across
Adjust Digital A/S
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Telecoming S.A.
MyTraffic
Google Advertising Products
BRICKS
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Habu
belboon GmbH
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Jellyfish France
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gemius SA
PubWise, LLLP
Next Millennium Media INC
Welect GmbH
Kwanko
Kiosked Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Quantcast
adrule mobile GmbH
Passendo Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Clipcentric, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adhese
Global Media Group Services Limited
BLIINK SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Adloox SA
Traffective GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Criteo SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
AWIN AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidstack Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adpone SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skimbit Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Triapodi Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen International SA
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
SunMedia
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Clinch Labs LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
adhood.com
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Emerse Sverige AB
netzeffekt GmbH
BeOp
Relevant Digital Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cookie Market LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Media Square
CIBLECLIC
GlobalWebIndex
Platform161 B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WebMedia
Browsi
Kargo Global Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Sportradar AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Infolinks Media, LLC
Playrcart Limited
1plusX AG
plista GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Dailymotion SA
PIA Advertising GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
JS Web Production
Videobyte Inc
Ensighten
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Exactag GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
TargetVideo GmbH
TX Group AG
Venatus Media Limited
ADSOCY
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
IPONWEB GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
ADYOULIKE SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Stream Eye OOD
152 Media LLC
GADSME
Arpeely Ltd.
Near Intelligence
Delta Projects AB
Madington
Smile Wanted Group
Eskimi
Axiom Media Connect
Vyde Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
lead alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Neodata Group srl
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Arcspire Limited
GfK SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Blue
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
EXADS
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Click Tech Limited
Mars Media Group
Zoomd Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Strossle International AB
Digital Squad
admetrics GmbH
Impactify SARL
Appier PTE Ltd
Prebid.org
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jetpack Digital LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Commanders Act
Terminus Software Inc.
ADUX
DIGITEKA Technologies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Viznet
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teads France SAS
Converge-Digital
NEORY GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Covatic Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
StackAdapt
OnAudience Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Sojern, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Epom Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Protected Media LTD
A.Mob
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Tangoo S.R.L.
Cluep LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
MPX GmbH
eBay Inc
Samsung Ads
Adomik
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
twiago GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
A Million Ads
Bannernow, Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
SelectMedia International LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adform A/S
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teavaro
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
optimise-it GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
OneFootball GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sirdata
Ask Locala
ARMIS SAS
Wizaly
OnProspects Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adventure Media
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Dentsu A/S
Magnite, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
vitrado GmbH
Impact+
AirGrid LTD
DNA-I.COM
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Epsilon
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
travel audience GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Hivestack Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Realytics
BILENDI SA
AUDIOMOB LTD
Natexo Spain
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
RTB House S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
ID Ward Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Somplo Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adWMG
Playwire LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Novatiq limited
Maximus Live LLC
CleverPush GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Mobsuccess
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Playhill Limited
FRVR Limited
Dable Inc.
NAG SA
AdInMo LTD
Revcontent, LLC
AdView
AiCreo S.r.l.
LiveRamp
Admixer EU GmbH
Kayzen
Viafoura Inc.
adQuery
LiveIntent Inc.
Upwave Inc.
ARKHEUS
Advisible AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
YouGov
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LoopMe Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Aarki, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Fiducia DLT Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aniview LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thiscaringhome.org/annualRequestSummary regarding thiscaringhome.org



Email:
thiscaringhome101@gmail.com