Back to thiscaringhome.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

thiscaringhome.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
B2B Media Group GmbH
Keymantics
Kairion GmbH
Fido S.r.l
CAKE Software, Inc.
Weborama
TAPTAP Digital SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adsolutions BV
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
adhood.com
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Impactify
Delta Projects AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynata LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Quantcast
Spoods GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fandom, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Habu
Innovid Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MNTN
Pressboard Media Inc
Kairos Fire
GeistM Technologies LTD
Nexx360
REMAILME
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Webgains GmbH
Permodo GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
HUAWEI Ads
Dianomi PLC
Smart Traffik
Octave IP Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Tangoo S.R.L.
Cookie Market LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Eulerian Technologies
Blingby LLC
Readpeak Oy
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
travel audience GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Bidstack Limited
Automattic Ads
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kayzen
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samba TV, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Audienzz AG
Exit Bee Limited
zillian sa
Comscore B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
agof studies
Adpone SL
TripleLift, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Pixalate, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Hyper LLC
CIBLECLIC
Videobyte Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
WhatRocks Inc.
Unblockia SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Digital Squad
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Experian Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Content Ignite
Monet Engine Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Media Square
Bababam
6Sense Insights, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
RevJet
OnProspects Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BILENDI SA
Kiosked Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
AntVoice
adrule mobile GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Evorra Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
belboon GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
twiago GmbH
MISSENA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
INIS sp. zo.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jampp LTD
YieldLift LLC
Better Banners A/S
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ID Ward Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
Synkd Ltd.
Cint AB
AAX LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Exactag GmbH
BidBerry SRL
INFOnline GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
N Technologies Inc.
ad6media
adnanny.com SLU
Hybrid Theory
AdTheorent, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
The Procter & Gamble Company
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
MEDIAMETRIE
Unacast Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
DistroScale, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ADWAYS SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
Adform
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gemius SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
RTB House S.A.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Teavaro
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
Extreme Reach, Inc
Playrcart Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
Norstat AS
Sportradar AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Insticator, Inc.
GADSME
Passendo Aps
Nielsen International SA
AWIN AG
Bannerflow AB
Cuebiq
Skaze
Audience Network
Mediavine, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
giosg.com Oy
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
Ezoic Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digidip GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Celtra, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
VGI CTV, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
iPROM
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LifeStreet Corporation
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Emerse Sverige AB
ETARGET SE
Alphalyr SAS
VECTAURY
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Google Advertising Products
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ADventori SAS
ADMAX
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Offerista Group GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Factor Eleven GmbH
RevX
SINGLESPOT SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Teads
Better Ads GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BEINTOO SPA
lead alliance GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Audiencerate LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Epom Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
eBay Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
umlaut communication gmbh
Threedium
Semasio GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
GroupM UK Limited
mainADV Srl
Commanders Act
Adnami Aps
Adikteev
Magnite, Inc.
33Across
Timehop, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ad Alliance GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Xandr, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Zeta Global
MindTake Research GmbH
AerServ LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
BCOVERY SAS
Rezonence Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Novatiq limited
INVIBES GROUP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADUX
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Triapodi Ltd.
Placense Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Baidu USA
Njuice AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Nubo LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Ein Rad AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
C WIRE AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Digital East GmbH
BritePool Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Improve Digital
Click Tech Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
152 Media LLC
: Tappx
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Criteo SA
Jaduda GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Captify Technologies Limited
Smart Adserver
INVIDI technologies AB
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
Somplo Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
Brand Advance Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Fyber
MGID Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
On Device Research Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Piano Software Inc
PML Innovative Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blue
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Moloco, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
FeedAd GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amobee Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sift Media, Inc
YOC AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Samsung Ads
TV Scientific Inc
Next Media SRL
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bombora Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
OneFootball GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
MiQ
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Revcontent, LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Konodrac S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Bring! Labs AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MyTraffic
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Clipr
Meetrics GmbH
A.Mob
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adsonica
BSmartData GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Fusio by S4M
Solution coupons
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Natexo Spain
Hubvisor
Fifty Technology Limited
Welect GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Smartology Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ViewPay
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Teroa S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Parrable, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adlane LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Wagawin GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Blis Media Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Playhill Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adWMG
EXADS
Bucksense Inc
BLIINK SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Brid Video DOO
A Million Ads Ltd
Mobsuccess
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Onfocus (Adagio)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Strossle International AB
GeoEdge
Adomik
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mindlytix SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Impact+
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Justpremium BV
Platform161 B.V.
HUMAN
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skoiy
Widespace AB
NextRoll, Inc.
uppr GmbH
BusinessClick
GeoProve Limited
Ermes
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sizmek by Amazon
SpotX, Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Covatic Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TabMo SAS
Maximus Live LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sirdata
Arrivalist Co
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Azerion Holding B.V.
Upwave Inc.
YouGov
adbility media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Permutive Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
JS Web Production
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Dataseat Ltd
remerge GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Eskimi
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BidTheatre AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SmartyAds Inc.
One Planet Only
Mars Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Publisher First, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Telecoming S.A.
ARKHEUS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Salestring ApS
Adludio Ltd.
TX Group AG
Livewrapped AB
Axiom Media Connect
Venatus Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Opinary GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arcspire Limited
Dailymotion SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Browsi
Adverty AB (publ)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Sublime
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Vidoomy Media SL
Goldbach Group AG
GfK SE
ONEcount
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
StackAdapt
Kertil Iberia SL
Sayollo Media LTD
audio content & control GmbH
Online Solution
Clinch Labs LTD
DynAdmic
Pelmorex Corp.
Traffective GmbH
Query Click Limited
zeotap GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AdView
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Solocal
Teemo SA
Publicis Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Airnow Media Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
PROXISTORE
Localsensor B.V.
Arkeero
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Publica LLC
Realytics
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Gamoshi Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Wizaly
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
adsquare GmbH
1plusX AG
SITU8ED SA
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Relevant Digital Oy
SheMedia, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Jivox Corporation
Aptivio Inc
Amazon Advertising
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Global Media Group Services Limited
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Persona.ly
digitalAudience
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adloox SA
Notify
Triple13 Ltd
Madington
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
SunMedia
Yieldlove GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Media16 ltd
Confiant Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SoundCast
Brave People Ltd.
ADSOCY
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Gamned
Apester Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Resono B.V.
Adssets AB
Prebid.org
Stream Eye OOD
NEORY GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Kargo Global Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
The ADEX GmbH
Viznet
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BeOp
ADRENALEAD
PubMatic, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Kwanko
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Golden Bees
AuDigent
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Showheroes SE
Optomaton UG
Realeyes OU
Duration Media, LLC.
Cavai AS & UK
Ensighten
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Knorex
WebAds B.V
Crowdy News Ltd
Jellyfish France
OpenX
Zemanta, Inc.
Imonomy
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
FRVR Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Zoomd Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
NEXD
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
Vidstart LTD
BRICKS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Impact Tech Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Near Pte Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Octaive Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
TMT Digital Inc
adQuery
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
Adhese
Jetpack Digital LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converge-Digital
Ziff Davis LLC
Kochava Inc.
The Trade Desk
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADITION technologies GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thiscaringhome.org/annualRequestSummary regarding thiscaringhome.org



Email:
thiscaringhome101@gmail.com