Back to thongtinbaohiem.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

thongtinbaohiem.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
emetriq GmbH
A.Mob
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hivestack Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Sportradar AG
Captify Technologies Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
vitrado GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
ADWAYS SAS
Traffective GmbH
plista GmbH
Madington
Magnite, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Xandr, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Yieldmo, Inc.
SunMedia
Comcast International France SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GfK SE
3Q nexx GmbH
adWMG
Arpeely Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Resono B.V.
Playhill Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Zeta Global
Bombora Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
ADventori SAS
ARKHEUS
adnanny.com SLU
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Impactify SARL
Converge-Digital
Nativery Srl
freenet DLS GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Hubvisor
NAG SA
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Adpone SL
Placense Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
TMT Digital Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
PIXIMEDIA
LiveIntent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Happydemics
MediaMath, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adloox SA
Yieldlove GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Taboola Europe Limited
Solution coupons
Experian LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
: Tappx
Synamedia
Aarki, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
HUMAN
Mediavine, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
PRECISO SRL
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Underdog Media LLC
PROXISTORE
Smart Traffik
Brid Video DOO
Dynata LLC
Apester Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Turk Telekom
Between Exchange
adbility media GmbH
Converto AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Media Square
Publicis Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Factor Eleven GmbH
MPX GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BILENDI SA
Adxperience SAS
Bring! Labs AG
AdServing Factory srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GADSME
UniCredit S.p.A.
Njuice AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADSOCY
Kargo Global Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
KUPONA GmbH
Clipr
Visarity Technologies GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Baidu USA
Golden Bees
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Avantis Video Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MISSENA
A Million Ads
StackAdapt
Protected Media LTD
iPROM
CleverPush GmbH
LiveRamp
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cint AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Appush Technologies
Zeit Agency ApS
Hearts and Science München GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Next Millennium Media INC
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
VECTAURY
Mobsuccess
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
First-id
Permodo GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
GeoProve Limited
Realytics
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Sitewit Corp
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
IVO Media Ltd
Fyber
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Dable Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Confiant Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
ADMAX
Newsroom AI Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Content Ignite
Natexo Spain
Rockerbox, Inc
YieldLift LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kochava Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
The Ozone Project Limited
Skimbit Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Salestring ApS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Jivox Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kiosked Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teads France SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MyTraffic
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Voxnest Inc
PubMatic, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Dailymotion SA
XChange by SFBX®
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
Frameplay Corporation
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Amobee Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
SoundCast
Bannernow, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Goldbach Group AG
ARMIS SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Offerista Group GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
GroupM UK Limited
Exactag GmbH
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Footballco Media Limited
digidip GmbH
FRVR Limited
Showheroes SE
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Gamesight Inc
Smart Adserver
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
PIA Advertising GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Teavaro
The Trade Desk
TripleLift, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
Click Tech Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Audiohook Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dentsu A/S
RevX
Cavai AS & UK
Google Advertising Products
Nubo LTD
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
Localsensor B.V.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ein Rad AB
Jampp LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADUX
LightBox TV
Audience Solutions S.A.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IQM CORPORATION
Adform A/S
Kubient Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Viznet
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Duplo Media AS
MobileFuse LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
BCOVERY SAS
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
YouGov
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BRICKS
Relevant Digital Oy
Adsolutions BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Keymantics
Adludio Ltd.
ividence
AdSpirit GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Covatic Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Neodata Group srl
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Ask Locala
Near Intelligence
Gamoshi Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Samba TV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
BSmartData GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
BusinessClick
Zemanta Inc.
ad6media
Telecoming S.A.
JS Web Production
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Emodo, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
AdView
Query Click Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Skaze
SpearAd GmbH
Anteriad, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Weborama
Wizaly
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Unruly Group LLC
BidBerry SRL
Sift Media, Inc
GP One GmbH
Livewrapped AB
VUUKLE DMCC
C WIRE AG
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
REMAILME
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
LoopMe Limited
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Somplo Ltd
EXADS
Quantcast
DNA-I.COM
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
TX Group AG
ADRENALEAD
Habu
audio content & control GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
Admo.tv (Clickon)
PML Innovative Media
remerge GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
NEXD
Publica LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Boldwin LTD
Passendo Aps
Mobfox US LLC
Rezonence Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Automattic Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
streaMonkey GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blockthrough, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Adkernel LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Realeyes OU
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adhood.com
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Nielsen International SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Celtra, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
Notify
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Playwire LLC
Semasio GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Global Media Group Services Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Lupon Media
Sharethrough, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Pelmorex Corp.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Knorex
Brand Advance Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AntVoice
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Prebid.org
adQuery
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Advisible AB
Sonares GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Octave IP Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
video intelligence AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Adnuntius AS
Viafoura Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Timehop, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
42 Ads GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
MindTake Research GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BLIINK SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Gemius SA
Admixer EU GmbH
GeoEdge
Videobyte Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
DynAdmic
Adhese
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Reliz LTD
Eulerian Technologies
SpotX, Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Improve Digital
Arcspire Limited
Webgains GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Arkeero
Dianomi PLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Alkimi
ShareThis, Inc
Jellyfish France
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Adverty AB (publ)
digitalAudience B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Frii ApS
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
congstar GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AuDigent
Bababam
Platform161 B.V.
Welect GmbH
Kairos Fire
33Across
OnAudience Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mediakeys Platform
agof studies
eBay Inc
Sayollo Media LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Threedium
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blue Billywig Group BV
Petal Ads
glomex GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Holid AB
Adssets AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
YOC AG
Epsilon
Audience Network
Nexx360
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Adnami Aps
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
uppr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kameleoon SAS
Digital Squad
Gamned
MNTN
Signal Digital Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Bidstack Limited
Unblockia SL
Teroa S.A.
Sirdata Cookieless
Playrcart Limited
152 Media LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Cluep LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smart Analytics SL
ETARGET SE
lead alliance GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Pexi B.V.
Papirfly AS
Microsoft Advertising
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1plusX AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AWIN AG
Majime Mamori LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Novatiq limited
Roq.ad Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
DistroScale, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Kwanko
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adlane LTD
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Doceree UK Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Aniview LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Readpeak Oy
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Better Ads GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Blue
Claritas LLC
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
INNITY
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Commanders Act
Oracle Advertising
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Pinpoll GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdTheorent, Inc
Norstat AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
TabMo SAS
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Acxiom
Epom Ltd.
TOPBOX Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
OneTag Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
INVIDI technologies AB
Digital East GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Skoiy
OnProspects Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Piano Software Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
GlobalWebIndex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Convo Ink
Verasity Limited
xpln.ai SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Evorra Ltd
Attributy
adsquare GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Seenthis AB
Next Media SRL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Stream Eye OOD
Audienzz AG
Eskimi
Tredia Solutions SL
Bucksense Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
The MediaGrid Inc.
Strossle International AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Opinary GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
RevJet
PubWise, LLLP
crossvertise GmbH
OpenX
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cuebiq
Permutive Limited
Adikteev
Adverticum cPlc.
Adventure Media
MARKETPERF CORP
ADman Interactive SLU
travel audience GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
adality GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
ID Ward Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Ogury Ltd.
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ensighten
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AdInMo LTD
WebMedia
BidMachine Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AAX LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/thongtinbaohiem.net/annualRequestSummary regarding thongtinbaohiem.net