Back to tinyqualityhomes.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tinyqualityhomes.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IPONWEB GmbH
Browsi
TX Group AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Aptivio Inc
Teavaro
adbility media GmbH
GeoProve
Imonomy
NEURAL.ONE
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Doceree UK Limited
Ermes
BidBerry SRL
Audienzz AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
iProspect GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Nielsen International SA
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sublime
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Zeta Global
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Arpeely Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Pixalate, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digiseg ApS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Apester Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Permutive Limited
Smart Traffik
VLYBY Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TAPTAP Digital SL
Jampp LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Habu
GADSME
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Project Agora Ltd
Aniview LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Clipr
KUPONA GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Mobsuccess
Criteo SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Contact Impact GmbH
zillian sa
Sharethrough, Inc
BusinessClick
OnAudience Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MGID Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sonobi, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
RDandX Group DMCC
Piano Software Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
BLIINK SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Adventure Media
AcuityAds Inc.
AAX LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GeoEdge
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Allegro.pl
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Kertil Iberia SL
M32 Connect Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Pubfinity LLC
PML Innovative Media
CIBLECLIC
Dentsu London Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Arcspire Limited
AuDigent
Mars Media Group
mainADV Srl
Vidstart LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ETARGET SE
Adsonica
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
AudienceProject Aps
Skaze
SmartyAds Inc.
Welect GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Eskimi
Fido S.r.l
Viznet
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Semasio GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MARKETPERF CORP
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Outbrain UK Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Telecoming S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
SITU8ED SA
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mediascore mbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Confiant Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
GroupM UK Limited
twiago GmbH
Solocal
adality GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smadex SL
Commanders Act
RevX
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Advisible AB
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Experian Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
ARKHEUS
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Converto AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Samsung Ads
Yandex
Fandom, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Vidoomy Media SL
Hybrid Theory
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Cuebiq
EASY Marketing GmbH
Webgains GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Adform
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Golden Bees
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ViewPay
Axiom Media Connect
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BRICKS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Dataseat Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dynata LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtube AS
numberly
ScaleMonk Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Realytics
B2B Media Group GmbH
AerServ LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Teads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
DistroScale, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Unmatched Solutions Limited
admetrics GmbH
MiQ
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Optomaton UG
Protected Media LTD
JS Web Production
Adlane LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Query Click Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Avantis Video Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
AntVoice
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
dataXtrade GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
On Device Research Limited
BILENDI SA
BritePool Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GfK SE
Blue Billywig BV
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
emetriq GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
LeadsRx, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Kubient Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Videobyte Inc
Quantcast International Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
MNTN
Blingby LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sirdata
Jellyfish France
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Azerion Holding B.V.
BeOp
Appier PTE Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fyber
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Opti Digital SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mindlytix SAS
diva-e products
Dianomi PLC
WhatRocks Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Digital Squad
The Kantar Group Limited
Seenthis AB
Magnite, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Keymantics
42 Ads GmbH
Widespace AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
lead alliance GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Tapad, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
appTV Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Captify Technologies Limited
A.Mob
Maximus Live LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Next Media SRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Xandr, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Kayzen
OnProspects Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Cluep LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
Resono B.V.
NEORY GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Good-Loop Ltd
Epsilon
OneTag Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Kameleoon SAS
DNA-I.COM
ADSOCY
Nexx360
Kargo Global Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Synkd Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
XChange by SFBX®
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Next Millennium Media INC
audio content & control GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Adxperience SAS
Adloox SA
Meetrics GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
jsdelivr.com
LifeStreet Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIBES GROUP
AdQuiver Media SL
Sparklit Networks Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Insticator, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adnami Aps
YouGov
Factor Eleven GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Improve Digital
Notify
adsquare GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Media Square
FeedAd GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Media16 ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Adssets AB
AdTheorent, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mediavine, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Permodo GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Arkeero
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INNITY
Gamned
Dailymotion SA
Mars Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Parrable, Inc.
The Trade Desk
MISSENA
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TabMo SAS
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DynAdmic
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Octave IP Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Converge-Digital
GlobalWebIndex
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Aarki, Inc.
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
belboon GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Audience Network
Acxiom
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adomik
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adsolutions BV
Passendo Aps
Content Ignite
umlaut communication gmbh
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Kairos Fire
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Beachfront Media LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Triple13 Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Smartclip Hispania SL
One Planet Only
AWIN AG
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Radio Net Media Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Prebid.org
Collective Europe Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
YieldLift LLC
Automattic Ads
Sirdata Cookieless
Rockerbox, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADUX
Mobile Professionals BV
Hyper LLC
ADventori SAS
Justpremium BV
Ogury Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Knorex
Realeyes OU
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Norstat AS
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Revcontent, LLC
SoundCast
Cookie Market LTD
Moloco, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Adpone SL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
uppr GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Gemius SA
Triapodi Ltd.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
UberMedia, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Publica LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Pexi B.V.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Njuice AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Digital East GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
LiveRamp, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
OpenX
adhood.com
Alphalyr SAS
Persona.ly
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Tangoo Srl
Evorra Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
digidip GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SelectMedia International LTD
Cavai AS & UK
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MyTraffic
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
glomex GmbH
BidTheatre AB
The ADEX GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adikteev
plista GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
EXADS
33Across
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SunMedia
Hivestack Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
GP One GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
StackAdapt
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Natexo Spain
VECTAURY
digitalAudience
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdsWizz Inc.
Ensighten
crossvertise GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Online Solution
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Impact+
SmartFrame Technologies
ONEcount
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
vitrado GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtriba GmbH
Disqus
Somplo Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
: Tappx
Rezonence Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
iPROM
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Better Banners A/S
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Impactify
RTB House S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Sportradar AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MobileFuse LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
DIGITEKA Technologies
agof studies
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Fifty Technology Limited
SpringServe, LLC
PubWise, LLLP
Smart Adserver
Reveal Mobile Inc
ARMIS SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Between Exchange
Brave People Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Blue
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TripleLift, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gamesight Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kwanko
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Placense Ltd
Goodeed
optimise-it GmbH
remerge GmbH
Readpeak Oy
1Agency
AdView
Adkernel LLC
adrule mobile GmbH
PROXISTORE
McCann Discipline LTD
Wizaly
Teemo SA
Bidstack Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
adQuery
Bucksense Inc
Weborama
Audiencerate LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
eBay Inc
Skoiy
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
adWMG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Nano Interactive GmbH
Playhill Limited
Jivox Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Adludio Ltd.
1plusX AG
Comcast International France SAS
ad6media
Madington
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ingenious Technologies AG
Solution coupons
Spotad
BCOVERY SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Fusio by S4M
Exactag GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
HyperTV Inc.
Threedium
Comscore B.V.
Smartology Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
INFOnline GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YOC AG
HUMAN
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tinyqualityhomes.org/annualRequestSummary regarding tinyqualityhomes.org