Back to tjanapengar.se

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tjanapengar.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MiQ Digital Ltd
The Trade Desk
Open Web Technologies Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
A.Mob
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SpearAd GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Permutive Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Salestring ApS
ShareThis, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Newsroom AI Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Digital East GmbH
Sirdata
Roku Advertising Services
Seenthis AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Viznet
Attributy
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Unruly Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
lead alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Samsung Ads
Footballco Media Limited
Adxperience SAS
YieldLift LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
adhood.com
AdQuiver Media SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AcuityAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Click Tech Limited
IQM CORPORATION
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AuDigent
Smile Wanted Group
iPROM
SPEAKOL DMCC
crossvertise GmbH
AWIN AG
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
Index Exchange, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
HyperTV Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Verasity Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
WebMedia
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Revcontent, LLC
REMAILME
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Arrivalist Co.
Azerion Holding B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Agate Systems Limited
Near Intelligence
PubWise, LLLP
Wizaly
SmartyAds Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Zoomd Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
plista GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Terminus Software Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Comscore B.V.
Golden Bees
wetter.com GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
NAG SA
Confiant Inc.
Impactify SARL
Livewrapped AB
Hubvisor
AAX LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Turk Telekom
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdColony, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skaze
Habu
Blue Media Services LTDA
Airnow Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Mediavine, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
advanced store GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
33Across
Adssets AB
AdView
AddApptr GmbH
Adhese
WebAds B.V
SITU8ED SA
BidBerry SRL
IVO Media Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Appush Technologies
dpa-infocom GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Prebid.org
BidTheatre AB
Taboola Europe Limited
LiveRamp
One Tech Group GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Publicis Media GmbH
VECTAURY
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pelmorex Corp.
CleverPush GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig Group BV
Online Solution
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Timehop, Inc.
Ensighten
Imonomy
AudienceProject Aps
Sirdata Cookieless
Natexo Spain
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Telecoming S.A.
Audience Network
Truvid Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
152 Media LLC
Teads France SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Google Advertising Products
Venatus Media Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Realeyes OU
Traffective GmbH
Spoods GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
travel audience GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adomik
MediaMath, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adtriba GmbH
eBay Inc
Solution coupons
ID5 Technology Ltd
PROXISTORE
DNA-I.COM
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
United Internet Media GmbH
Strossle International AB
Criteo SA
Converge-Digital
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Adpone SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
YOC AG
Market Resource Partners LLC
RevJet
Hearts and Science München GmbH
A Million Ads
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adsolutions BV
Cint AB
zillian sa
Avocet Systems Limited
Offerista Group GmbH
Welect GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Norstat AS
adality GmbH
Kubient Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Eskimi
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Amazon Advertising
BCOVERY SAS
mainADV Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
Smart Adserver
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Advertising
Mediakeys Platform
Kiosked Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
Synkd Ltd.
Publica LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BEINTOO SPA
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
Ask Locala
Dable Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Octave IP Limited
adsquare GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
adnanny.com SLU
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
BILENDI SA
Sonobi, Inc
Automattic Ads
belboon GmbH
remerge GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Videobyte Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Kwanko
Nubo LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Appier PTE Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TV Scientific Inc
Epsilon
Piano Software Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Convo Ink
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GlobalWebIndex
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
OnProspects Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Playwire LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Cluep LLC
Emerse Sverige AB
Bidtellect, Inc
MGID Inc.
Adnami Aps
Notify
Stream Eye OOD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seven Technologies S.L.
ETARGET SE
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
INNITY
StackAdapt
Bidstack Limited
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
Global Media Group Services Limited
GeoEdge
JS Web Production
Dentsu A/S
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BLIINK SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Alphalyr SAS
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MISSENA
Fiducia DLT Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Skoiy
Bidmatic Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adikteev
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
MindTake Research GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Netpoint Media GmbH
GfK SE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Covatic Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Vidoomy Media SL
Adludio Ltd.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Acxiom
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Weborama
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teroa S.A.
Adlane LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Dynata LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Kairos Fire
Seeding Alliance GmbH
SunMedia
Claritas LLC
Monet Engine Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Blis Global Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Impact+
Zemanta Inc.
DynAdmic
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Meson Mediation LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Next Media SRL
The MediaGrid Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ein Rad AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Arpeely Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Nativery Srl
Pexi B.V.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Njuice AB
Zeta Global
netzeffekt GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Evorra Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
McCann Discipline LTD
PRECISO SRL
glomex GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
digidip GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Fyber
The Kantar Group Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adnuntius AS
giosg.com Oy
INVIDI technologies AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adventure Media
Sublime
Amnet GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Quantcast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
YouGov
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Somplo Ltd
ADMAX
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Rockerbox, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Avantis Video Ltd
TabMo SAS
Localsensor B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ID Ward Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Happydemics
mediarithmics SAS
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Pubfinity LLC
Adkernel LLC
NEORY GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Threedium
Advisible AB
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Smart Analytics SL
Adform A/S
Ermes
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SelectMedia International LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Disqus
adrule mobile GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
Knorex
vitrado GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Innovid LLC
Blingby LLC
adWMG
AdSpirit GmbH
ADUX
RevX
Opti Digital SAS
BusinessClick
MARKETPERF CORP
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Frameplay Corporation
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TOPBOX Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Factor Eleven GmbH
ADRENALEAD
xpln.ai SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
GADSME
Kairion GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Improve Digital
ACTV8, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Media16 ltd
Jellyfish France
Smart Traffik
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
adQuery
Justpremium BV
B2B Media Group GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Permodo GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Digital Squad
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kochava Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
OpenX
Bigabid Media ltd
AdInMo LTD
MyTraffic
3Q nexx GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Comcast International France SAS
Keymantics
Radio Net Media Limited
Dataseat Ltd
agof studies
Sayollo Media LTD
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Media Square
Clipr
Audiohook Corporation
NextRoll, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
video intelligence AG
Apester Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobkoi Ltd
Lupon Media
Mobfox US LLC
Mars Media Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SoundCast
INFOnline GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Nexx360
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Gamned
Ziff Davis LLC
BeOp
Arkeero
I.R.V. D.O.O.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Wagawin GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Novatiq limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
diva-e products
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Microsoft Advertising
ARMIS SAS
Readpeak Oy
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Browsi
InMobi Pte Ltd
HUMAN
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Gemius SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MPX GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Mobsuccess
uppr GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
EXADS
GumGum, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hyper LLC
Teavaro
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Madington
DeepIntent, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Protected Media LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Aniview LTD
Audienzz AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Papirfly AS
ADSOCY
Query Click Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AntVoice
Platform161 B.V.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Epom Ltd.
Powerspace
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
1plusX AG
MNTN
Blue
adbility media GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Playhill Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AirGrid LTD
C WIRE AG
Roq.ad Inc.
ADventori SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Eulerian Technologies
Adloox SA
Hivestack Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Experian Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Upwave Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Commanders Act
Boldwin LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ad6media
Adverticum cPlc.
LoopMe Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Baidu USA
Unblockia SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
iProspect GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
CIBLECLIC
FRVR Limited
twiago GmbH
Resono B.V.
ViewPay
Skimbit Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Kayzen
Brand Advance Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
IPONWEB GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Jetpack Digital LLC
Project Agora Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Clinch Labs LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Ogury Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Quality Media Network GmbH
BRICKS
Always-Computing SAS
Bababam
Opera Software Ireland Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Showheroes SE
Cuebiq
On Device Research Limited
INVIBES GROUP
UberMedia, Inc.
Converto AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tjanapengar.se/annualRequestSummary regarding tjanapengar.se