Back to top10koustav.in

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

top10koustav.in ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Liveintent Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Tangoo Srl
uppr GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
giosg.com Oy
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playrcart Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Weborama
Ziff Davis LLC
Impact+
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Converto AG
Improve Digital
audio content & control GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Quality Media Network GmbH
Clipr
Query Click Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Showheroes SE
Adnami Aps
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Media Square
Next Millennium Media INC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Quantcast International Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mediaforce LTD
GroupM UK Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Readpeak Oy
PRECISO SRL
Advisible AB
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Semasio GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Content Ignite
Kiosked Ltd
Teavaro
Golden Bees
ViewPay
Dataseat Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Resono B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
AdView
SmartyAds Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BRICKS
Playhill Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
eBay Inc
Cluep LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Cuebiq
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kairion GmbH
DNA-I.COM
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Evorra Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Optomaton UG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bannerflow AB
Sirdata Cookieless
Persona.ly
Konodrac S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Synkd Ltd.
GeoEdge
Demandbase, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avocet Systems Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro.pl
Publicis Media GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Amnet GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
diva-e products
Tapjoy, Inc.
StackAdapt
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adlane LTD
ad6media
Monet Engine Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BEINTOO SPA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Strossle International AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Octaive Ltd.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Passendo Aps
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Terminus Software Inc.
Solution coupons
Kargo Global Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Next Media SRL
Nielsen International SA
Natexo Spain
Adtube AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sirdata
smartclip Europe GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jellyfish France
Sizmek by Amazon
Ogury Ltd.
AntVoice
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nexx360
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud
Digital East GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Innovid Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Zoomd Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV
TX Group AG
Powerspace
BidTheatre AB
Piano Software Inc
Skaze
Amazon Advertising
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BCOVERY SAS
Dentsu London Limited
Teroa S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adbility media GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Near Pte Ltd
Notify
AdSpirit GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
C WIRE AG
Comscore B.V.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jivox Corporation
adality GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Appier PTE Ltd
Habu
Better Banners A/S
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
admetrics GmbH
MISSENA
Goodeed
Luna Media Group LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
YOC AG
AdColony, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
VECTAURY
AdDefend GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
DistroScale, Inc.
GeoProve
Doceree UK Limited
Teads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
PROXISTORE
ADWAYS SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Knorex
Aarki, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
GADSME
socoto gmbh & co. kg
33Across
AudienceProject Aps
travel audience GmbH
Dailymotion SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamesight Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adhese
AcuityAds Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Digital Squad
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Adomik
MindTake Research GmbH
Spoods GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ONEcount
Aniview LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permutive Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Magnite, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Between Exchange
Discover-Tech ltd
Acxiom
M32 Connect Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ARMIS SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Roq.ad Inc.
SoundCast
MARKETPERF CORP
Blue Billywig BV
digidip GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Protected Media LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Teemo SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
BritePool Inc
N Technologies Inc.
DynAdmic
INNITY
Skoiy
TripleLift, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Baidu USA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Norstat AS
RevX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Threedium
Imonomy
dataXtrade GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
1Agency
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adxperience SAS
remerge GmbH
BILENDI SA
Kameleoon SAS
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
adnanny.com SLU
Traffective GmbH
Mobsuccess
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MobileFuse LLC
IVO Media Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MNTN
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
appTV Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smadex SL
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Bucksense Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
One Planet Only
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Smartology Limited
Automattic Ads
WebAds B.V
Celtra, Inc.
Gemius SA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Exactag GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
AuDigent
Clinch Labs LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
Clipcentric, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Browsi
Insticator, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Placense Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
OpenWeb LTD
Adtelligent Inc.
ADSOCY
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mars Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
SITU8ED SA
digitalAudience
AirGrid LTD
Axiom Media Connect
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
RTB House S.A.
Somplo Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Smile Wanted Group
1plusX AG
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION technologies GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zemanta, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Livewrapped AB
AudienceRun corp
Audience Network
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Blis Media Limited
Online Solution
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUMAN
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Crimtan Holdings Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediascore mbH
AdMaxim Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TabMo SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adssets AB
Timehop, Inc.
plista GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Prebid.org
Duration Media, LLC.
vitrado GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Welect GmbH
numberly
Jampp LTD
adWMG
Truvid Inc.
Brid Video DOO
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
iProspect GmbH
Sublime
Delta Projects AB
Ezoic Inc.
SunMedia
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Epsilon
Brand Advance Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
emetriq GmbH
Dianomi PLC
wetter.com GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
BLIINK SAS
YouGov
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
YieldLift LLC
Parrable, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Resolution Media München GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Eskimi
Wizaly
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hybrid Theory
agof studies
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Goldbach Group AG
Neodata Group srl
NEORY GmbH
Smart Adserver
Criteo SA
McCann Discipline LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Madington
OnAudience Ltd
Converge-Digital
Footballco Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Rockerbox, Inc
ETARGET SE
AdQuiver Media SL
Taboola Europe Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Njuice AB
Viznet
Kochava Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NEXD
Fido S.r.l
Vibrant Media Limited
Opti Digital SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audienzz AG
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sportradar AG
Arkeero
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
CAKE Software, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Lotame Solutions, inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
AddApptr GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OpenX
AAX LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Cookie Market LTD
Wagawin GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
GP One GmbH
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Impactify
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adventure Media
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
A.Mob
MGID Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adsonica
LoopMe Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
GfK SE
PubWise, LLLP
Kairos Fire
Kwanko
Ketchup Adv Spa
LiquidM Technology GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cint AB
RevJet
MediaMath, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SpearAd GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
Spotad
Sonobi, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Yandex
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Solocal
Media16 ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Adloox SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Ensighten
Caroda s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Disqus
Webgains GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
ADventori SAS
Amobee Inc.
BeOp
Adverty AB (publ)
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
JS Web Production
BusinessClick
Emerse Sverige AB
Tapad, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Inskin Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
dpa-infocom GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Adpone SL
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
PML Innovative Media
PulsePoint, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Experian Limited
AWIN AG
Mediakeys Platform
iPROM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sift Media, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Samsung Ads
Fyber
Unruly Group LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smart Traffik
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Realytics
Keymantics
Fiducia DLT Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Vidstart LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Adform
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
OneTag Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mars Media Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epom Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADUX
The Kantar Group Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
The ADEX GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MyTraffic
Consumable, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
zillian sa
Xandr, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adikteev
Commanders Act
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
mainADV Srl
Triapodi Ltd.
twiago GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
AdTheorent, Inc
: Tappx
Pure Local Media GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
advanced store GmbH
Justpremium BV
Yieldlab AG
Kayzen
Pulse Innovations Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AerServ LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adhood.com
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hyper LLC
Bombora Inc.
Zeta Global
Revcontent, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Hurra Communications GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dynata LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ARKHEUS
Sojern, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Gamned
Yieldlove GmbH
Blue
VGI CTV, Inc
EXADS
Widespace AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Publica LLC
jsdelivr.com
belboon GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Alphalyr SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/top10koustav.in/annualRequestSummary regarding top10koustav.in